Word fan! 2131

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 La Liga


 Speeldag 1
13/08 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-0 Getafe Getafe
14/08 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
14/08 19:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-1 Levante Levante
14/08 22:00 Alaves Alaves 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
14/08 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
15/08 17:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
15/08 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
15/08 22:15 Sevilla Sevilla 3-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/08 20:00 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Granada Granada
16/08 22:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 2
20/08 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
21/08 17:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/08 19:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
21/08 19:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
21/08 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
22/08 17:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
22/08 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
22/08 22:00 Levante Levante 3-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
23/08 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Sevilla Sevilla
23/08 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Speeldag 3
27/08 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
27/08 22:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-0 Alaves Alaves
28/08 17:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/08 19:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Levante Levante
28/08 19:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
28/08 22:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
29/08 17:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Getafe Getafe
29/08 19:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
29/08 19:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4-0 Granada Granada
29/08 22:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Villarreal Villarreal
 Speeldag 4
11/09 18:30 Levante Levante 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
11/09 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
12/09 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/09 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
12/09 18:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
13/09 20:00 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
13/09 22:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Speeldag 5
17/09 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
18/09 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-0 Getafe Getafe
18/09 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
18/09 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Levante Levante
18/09 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
19/09 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
19/09 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
19/09 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
19/09 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
20/09 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 6
21/09 19:30 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
21/09 22:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/09 22:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/09 19:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Alaves Alaves
22/09 19:30 Sevilla Sevilla 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/09 22:00 Villarreal Villarreal 4-1 Elche CF Elche CF
22/09 22:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/09 19:30 Granada Granada 2-3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
23/09 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
23/09 22:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 7
25/09 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/09 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
25/09 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
25/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Villarreal Villarreal
26/09 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
26/09 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Levante Levante
26/09 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
26/09 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
26/09 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Getafe Getafe
27/09 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 8
01/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 Alaves Alaves
02/10 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/10 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Levante Levante
02/10 18:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
03/10 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
03/10 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/10 18:30 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
03/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
03/10 21:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla
 Speeldag 9
16/10 18:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Getafe Getafe
16/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/10 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
17/10 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-1 Sevilla Sevilla
17/10 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
17/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
18/10 19:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
18/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
 Speeldag 10
22/10 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Granada Granada
23/10 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/10 16:15 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0-2 Alaves Alaves
23/10 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
23/10 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
24/10 14:00 Sevilla Sevilla 5-3 Levante Levante
24/10 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/10 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
24/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/10 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-3 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
 Speeldag 11
26/10 19:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
26/10 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/10 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 3-3 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
27/10 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
27/10 19:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
27/10 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/10 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
28/10 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/10 20:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Getafe Getafe
28/10 21:30 Levante Levante 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Speeldag 12
30/10 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
30/10 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
30/10 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
30/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Alaves Alaves
31/10 14:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/10 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-0 Real Betis Real Betis
31/10 18:30 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
31/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/11 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/11 21:00 Levante Levante 0-3 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 13
05/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
06/11 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-0 Granada Granada
06/11 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-3 Barcelona Barcelona
06/11 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Levante Levante
06/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
07/11 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Getafe Getafe
07/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/11 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
07/11 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/11 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Sevilla Sevilla
 Speeldag 14
19/11 21:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/11 14:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
20/11 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 2-2 Alaves Alaves
20/11 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
20/11 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
21/11 14:00 Getafe Getafe 4-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
21/11 16:15 Granada Granada 1-4 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/11 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
21/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
22/11 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 15
26/11 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-2 Granada Granada
27/11 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/11 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
27/11 18:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Getafe Getafe
27/11 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 1-3 Barcelona Barcelona
28/11 14:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Levante Levante
28/11 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
28/11 18:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Sevilla Sevilla
29/11 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Speeldag 9
01/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 16
03/12 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Alaves Alaves
04/12 14:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
04/12 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
04/12 18:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/12 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
05/12 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
05/12 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
05/12 18:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
05/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
06/12 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 17
10/12 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/12 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 4-3 Levante Levante
11/12 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Getafe Getafe
11/12 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
11/12 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Sevilla Sevilla
12/12 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
12/12 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
12/12 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/12 21:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-1 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 18
17/12 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 3-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
18/12 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-0 Alaves Alaves
18/12 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
18/12 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 3-2 Elche CF Elche CF
18/12 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/12 14:00 Granada Granada 4-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/12 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
19/12 18:30 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
20/12 21:00 Levante Levante 3-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Speeldag 4
21/12 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-2 Alaves Alaves
21/12 21:30 Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 9
22/12 19:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 Speeldag 21
22/12 21:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 19
31/12 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
02/01 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/01 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Granada Granada
02/01 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
02/01 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
02/01 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
02/01 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
03/01 19:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-0 Levante Levante
03/01 21:05 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/01 21:15 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0-1 Sevilla Sevilla
 Speeldag 20
08/01 14:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
08/01 16:15 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
08/01 18:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
08/01 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/01 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
09/01 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 Getafe Getafe
09/01 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/01 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
09/01 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
10/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
 Speeldag 21
16/01 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
18/01 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Alaves Alaves
18/01 21:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2-2 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
19/01 19:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/01 21:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
20/01 19:00 Getafe Getafe 4-2 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 22
21/01 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-4 Real Betis Real Betis
22/01 14:00 Levante Levante 0-2 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
22/01 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/01 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla 2-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/01 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/01 14:00 Granada Granada 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
23/01 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
23/01 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Getafe Getafe
23/01 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 23
04/02 21:00 Getafe Getafe 3-0 Levante Levante
05/02 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 Alaves Alaves
05/02 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
05/02 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
05/02 21:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
06/02 14:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/02 16:15 Barcelona Barcelona 4-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
06/02 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
06/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Granada Granada
07/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
 Speeldag 24
11/02 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
12/02 14:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/02 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 0-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/02 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-3 Osasuna Osasuna
12/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-3 Getafe Getafe
13/02 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/02 16:15 Levante Levante 2-4 Real Betis Real Betis
13/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-0 Granada Granada
13/02 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-2 Barcelona Barcelona
14/02 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Speeldag 21
16/02 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-1 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 25
18/02 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
19/02 14:00 Granada Granada 1-4 Villarreal Villarreal
19/02 16:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/02 18:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-1 Getafe Getafe
19/02 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Alaves Alaves
20/02 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
20/02 16:15 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
20/02 18:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/02 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/02 21:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 26
25/02 21:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
26/02 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
26/02 16:15 Getafe Getafe 2-2 Alaves Alaves
26/02 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
26/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
27/02 14:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
27/02 16:15 Sevilla Sevilla 2-1 Real Betis Real Betis
27/02 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
27/02 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/02 21:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
 Speeldag 21
02/03 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Speeldag 27
04/03 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
05/03 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
05/03 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2-0 Getafe Getafe
05/03 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Granada Granada
05/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
06/03 14:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
06/03 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
06/03 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/03 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 28
11/03 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
12/03 14:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
12/03 16:15 Granada Granada 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
12/03 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
12/03 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
13/03 14:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
13/03 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/03 18:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Alaves Alaves
13/03 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/03 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 29
18/03 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Getafe Getafe
19/03 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-3 Granada Granada
19/03 16:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
19/03 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Levante Levante
19/03 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
20/03 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/03 16:15 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
20/03 16:15 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal
20/03 18:30 Sevilla Sevilla 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-4 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 30
02/04 14:00 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
02/04 16:15 Levante Levante 2-0 Villarreal Villarreal
02/04 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/04 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4-1 Alaves Alaves
03/04 14:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
03/04 16:15 Real Betis Real Betis 4-1 Osasuna Osasuna
03/04 18:30 Granada Granada 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
03/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
03/04 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Sevilla Sevilla
04/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
 Speeldag 31
08/04 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 4-2 Granada Granada
09/04 14:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
09/04 16:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
09/04 18:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/04 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe Getafe
10/04 14:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Alaves Alaves
10/04 16:15 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
10/04 18:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/04 21:00 Levante Levante 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona
11/04 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
 Speeldag 32
15/04 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
16/04 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/04 16:15 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
16/04 21:00 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Villarreal Villarreal
17/04 14:00 Granada Granada 1-4 Levante Levante
17/04 16:15 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
17/04 18:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-2 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
17/04 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18/04 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
 Speeldag 33
19/04 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Alaves Alaves
19/04 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
19/04 21:30 Villarreal Villarreal 2-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
20/04 19:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Granada Granada
20/04 20:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 0-2 Getafe Getafe
20/04 21:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/04 19:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
21/04 19:00 Levante Levante 2-3 Sevilla Sevilla
21/04 20:00 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
21/04 21:30 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 21
24/04 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
 Speeldag 34
29/04 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
30/04 14:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
30/04 16:15 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
30/04 18:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-1 Levante Levante
30/04 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/05 14:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
01/05 16:15 Granada Granada 1-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
01/05 18:30 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
01/05 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
02/05 21:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
 Speeldag 35
06/05 21:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
07/05 14:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-6 Granada Granada
07/05 16:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
07/05 18:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 4-0 Alaves Alaves
07/05 18:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
07/05 21:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
08/05 14:00 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
08/05 16:15 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
08/05 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
08/05 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 36
10/05 19:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
10/05 20:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
10/05 21:30 Barcelona Barcelona 3-1 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
11/05 19:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
11/05 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Getafe Getafe
11/05 20:30 Sevilla Sevilla 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/05 21:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
12/05 19:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
12/05 20:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1-5 Villarreal Villarreal
12/05 21:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid 6-0 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 37
14/05 18:30 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
15/05 19:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/05 19:30 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
15/05 19:30 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Granada Granada
15/05 19:30 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
15/05 19:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
15/05 19:30 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
15/05 19:30 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
15/05 19:30 Levante Levante 3-1 Alaves Alaves
15/05 19:30 Villarreal Villarreal 1-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Speeldag 38
20/05 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
20/05 21:00 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2-4 Levante Levante
21/05 17:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-0 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
22/05 17:30 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 Getafe Getafe
22/05 20:00 Alaves Alaves 0-1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
22/05 20:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
22/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/05 22:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal
22/05 22:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
22/05 22:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
 Stand G P
1. Real Madrid Real Madrid 38 86
2. Barcelona Barcelona 38 73
3. Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 38 71
4. Sevilla Sevilla 38 70
5. Real Betis Real Betis 38 65
6. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 38 62
7. Villarreal Villarreal 38 59
8. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 38 55
9. Valencia CF Valencia CF 38 48
10. Osasuna Osasuna 38 47
11. Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 38 46
12. Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 38 42
13. Elche CF Elche CF 38 42
14. Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 38 42
15. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 38 39
16. Getafe Getafe 38 39
17. Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 38 39
18. Granada Granada 38 38
19. Levante Levante 38 35
20. Alaves Alaves 38 31