Word fan! 10

Seizoen 2009 - 2010 First League


 Speeldag 1
24/07 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
25/07 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 2-1 Pribram FK Pribram FK
25/07 18:15 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
25/07 20:00 Slovácko Slovácko 2-3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
25/07 20:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-1 SK Kladno SK Kladno
26/07 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 0-2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
26/07 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
27/07 17:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-0 FC Brno FC Brno
 Speeldag 2
31/07 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
01/08 18:15 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-2 FK Teplice FK Teplice
02/08 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0-0 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
02/08 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 2-0 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
02/08 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
02/08 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 4-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
02/08 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 0-2 Pribram FK Pribram FK
03/08 17:30 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 3-2 Slovácko Slovácko
 Speeldag 3
08/08 16:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 1-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
08/08 18:15 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 1-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
09/08 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
09/08 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-1 FC Brno FC Brno
09/08 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 3-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
09/08 19:00 Slovácko Slovácko 2-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
09/08 19:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3-1 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
10/08 17:30 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1-3 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 Speeldag 4
14/08 19:00 FC Brno FC Brno 1-0 Slovácko Slovácko
15/08 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
15/08 18:15 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
16/08 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2-0 Pribram FK Pribram FK
16/08 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 1-3 FK Teplice FK Teplice
16/08 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
16/08 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-3 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
17/08 17:30 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
 Speeldag 5
22/08 18:15 Slovácko Slovácko 2-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
23/08 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
23/08 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 2-1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23/08 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1-2 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
23/08 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
23/08 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
23/08 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
24/08 17:30 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 1-1 FC Brno FC Brno
 Speeldag 6
29/08 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
29/08 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-0 Pribram FK Pribram FK
29/08 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-2 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
29/08 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 2-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
29/08 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
31/08 17:30 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
31/08 19:30 FC Brno FC Brno 2-3 FK Teplice FK Teplice
31/08 19:30 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3-0 Slovácko Slovácko
 Speeldag 7
12/09 16:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 1-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
12/09 16:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 1-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
12/09 18:15 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
12/09 20:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
13/09 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1-0 FC Brno FC Brno
13/09 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
13/09 19:00 Slovácko Slovácko 0-2 FK Teplice FK Teplice
14/09 17:30 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2-2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 8
19/09 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
19/09 18:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20/09 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-2 SK Kladno SK Kladno
20/09 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
20/09 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Slovácko Slovácko
20/09 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 1-0 Pribram FK Pribram FK
21/09 17:30 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
21/09 19:30 FC Brno FC Brno 1-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 9
26/09 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 2-2 FK Teplice FK Teplice
26/09 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2-0 Slovácko Slovácko
26/09 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
26/09 19:45 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
27/09 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
27/09 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 3-2 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
27/09 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 3-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
28/09 20:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0-0 FC Brno FC Brno
 Speeldag 10
02/10 17:30 FC Brno FC Brno 2-1 Pribram FK Pribram FK
03/10 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
03/10 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 0-2 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
03/10 18:15 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
04/10 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
04/10 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
04/10 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 0-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
05/10 17:30 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 11
17/10 16:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 0-3 FK Teplice FK Teplice
17/10 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
17/10 18:15 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 1-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
18/10 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 4-2 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
18/10 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 5-0 FC Brno FC Brno
18/10 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 0-2 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
18/10 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Slovácko Slovácko
19/10 17:30 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 12
24/10 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 0-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
24/10 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 2-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
24/10 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-0 Pribram FK Pribram FK
24/10 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2-2 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
24/10 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 3-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
25/10 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
25/10 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 2-3 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
26/10 17:30 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 1-2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 13
31/10 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 1-0 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
31/10 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
01/11 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
01/11 15:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 0-2 FK Teplice FK Teplice
01/11 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 3-2 Slovácko Slovácko
01/11 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
01/11 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
02/11 17:30 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1-1 FC Brno FC Brno
 Speeldag 14
07/11 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-4 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
07/11 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
07/11 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 2-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
08/11 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-3 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
08/11 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 2-1 FC Brno FC Brno
08/11 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-0 Pribram FK Pribram FK
09/11 17:30 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
09/11 17:30 Slovácko Slovácko 0-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 15
21/11 13:30 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1-2 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
21/11 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-2 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
21/11 16:00 FC Brno FC Brno 0-3 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
21/11 16:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 2-0 Slovácko Slovácko
21/11 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
21/11 19:15 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
22/11 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 3-1 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
23/11 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6-2 FK Teplice FK Teplice
 Speeldag 16
28/11 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
28/11 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
28/11 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
28/11 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 3-2 SK Kladno SK Kladno
29/11 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3-1 FC Brno FC Brno
29/11 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 3-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
30/11 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 2-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 17
20/02 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Slovácko Slovácko
20/02 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0-1 SK Kladno SK Kladno
20/02 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 0-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
20/02 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-1 Pribram FK Pribram FK
20/02 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 1-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
20/02 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-0 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
20/02 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 3-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
20/02 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
 Speeldag 18
06/03 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 0-2 FC Brno FC Brno
06/03 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2-1 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
06/03 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
06/03 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
07/03 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 4-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
07/03 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 0-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
08/03 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
 Speeldag 16
10/03 18:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 19
13/03 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0-0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
14/03 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
14/03 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
14/03 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3-1 Pribram FK Pribram FK
14/03 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
14/03 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 1-1 Slovácko Slovácko
14/03 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
15/03 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 1-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
 Speeldag 20
20/03 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20/03 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 1-2 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
20/03 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 0-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
20/03 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2-3 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
20/03 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0-1 FC Brno FC Brno
20/03 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1-3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21/03 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
22/03 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 3-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
 Speeldag 21
24/03 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
24/03 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 3-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
24/03 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
24/03 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
24/03 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-1 Pribram FK Pribram FK
24/03 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 0-3 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
25/03 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2-1 Slovácko Slovácko
25/03 19:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 Speeldag 22
27/03 15:45 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 4-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28/03 15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4-2 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
28/03 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3-0 FC Brno FC Brno
28/03 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 2-3 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28/03 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
28/03 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
28/03 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 3-2 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
29/03 17:30 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 3-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
 Speeldag 23
03/04 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
03/04 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 3-1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
03/04 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
03/04 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 0-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
03/04 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 1-4 SK Kladno SK Kladno
03/04 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 2-1 Pribram FK Pribram FK
03/04 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 2-3 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
03/04 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 24
10/04 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
10/04 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 3-1 FC Brno FC Brno
10/04 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1-2 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
10/04 17:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3-2 Slovácko Slovácko
10/04 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 2-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
10/04 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 Uitg Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
10/04 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
10/04 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
 Speeldag 18
14/04 17:30 Pribram FK Pribram FK 2-2 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 Speeldag 25
17/04 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 1-2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
17/04 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
17/04 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
18/04 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1-0 Pribram FK Pribram FK
18/04 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
18/04 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
18/04 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 2-4 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
19/04 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
 Speeldag 26
24/04 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 FC Brno FC Brno
24/04 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1-0 Slovácko Slovácko
24/04 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
24/04 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
24/04 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
24/04 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 1-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
24/04 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0-1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
24/04 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
 Speeldag 27
30/04 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
01/05 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 2-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
01/05 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
01/05 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 5-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
02/05 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 3-0 Pribram FK Pribram FK
02/05 17:00 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 1-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
02/05 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 0-4 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
02/05 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 2-1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 28
05/05 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 4-2 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
05/05 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 0-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
05/05 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05/05 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
05/05 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4-0 Slovácko Slovácko
05/05 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 2-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
05/05 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 0-3 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
05/05 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
 Speeldag 29
08/05 17:00 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 2-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08/05 17:00 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 0-3 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
08/05 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-3 FC Brno FC Brno
08/05 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-0 SK Kladno SK Kladno
08/05 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko 2-1 Pribram FK Pribram FK
08/05 17:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2-2 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
08/05 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
08/05 17:00 FK Teplice FK Teplice 1-1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 30
15/05 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3-0 Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag
15/05 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
15/05 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0-1 Slavia Praag Slavia Praag
15/05 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
15/05 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-2 Slovácko Slovácko
15/05 17:00 SK Kladno SK Kladno 1-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
15/05 17:00 Pribram FK Pribram FK 1-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
15/05 17:00 FC Brno FC Brno 1-2 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
 Stand G P
1. Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 30 62
2. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 30 61
3. BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava 30 60
4. FK Teplice FK Teplice 30 55
5. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 30 48
6. Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 30 47
7. Slavia Praag Slavia Praag 30 41
8. Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 30 39
9. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 30 37
10. Pribram FK Pribram FK 30 36
11. FC Brno FC Brno 30 35
12. Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 30 31
13. Slovácko Slovácko 30 30
14. Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 28 30
15. SK Kladno SK Kladno 30 25
16. Bohemians Praag Bohemians Praag 30 17