Word fan! 9

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 First League


 Speeldag 1
21/08 18:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen - Opava
22/08 17:00 Pribram - Teplice Teplice
22/08 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - Slovácko Slovácko
22/08 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
22/08 19:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
23/08 16:30 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
23/08 16:30 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
23/08 16:30 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-6 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
23/08 18:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
 Speeldag 2
28/08 18:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29/08 17:00 Opava 1-2 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
29/08 17:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko - Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
29/08 17:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
29/08 19:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Pribram
30/08 16:30 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
30/08 16:30 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2-1 Teplice Teplice
30/08 16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
30/08 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 3
11/09 18:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
12/09 17:00 Teplice Teplice - Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
12/09 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
12/09 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12/09 17:00 Pribram 1-1 Opava
12/09 19:30 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13/09 16:30 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno
13/09 16:30 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
13/09 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen - Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
 Speeldag 4
18/09 20:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Teplice Teplice
19/09 16:30 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
19/09 16:30 Opava 0-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
19/09 19:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
20/09 15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20/09 15:30 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
20/09 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag - FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
21/09 18:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav - Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
 Speeldag 5
26/09 16:30 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
26/09 16:30 Teplice Teplice - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
26/09 16:30 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° - Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
26/09 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
27/09 15:30 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27/09 15:30 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno
27/09 15:30 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 4-1 Opava
27/09 18:00 Pribram - Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 6
02/10 19:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko 0-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
03/10 16:30 Opava 2-1 Teplice Teplice
03/10 16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
03/10 16:30 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav 2-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
03/10 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
04/10 15:30 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Pribram
04/10 15:30 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
04/10 15:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
04/10 18:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 7
06/11 18:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
07/11 14:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1-0 Opava
07/11 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-2 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
07/11 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
07/11 18:15 Pribram ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
08/11 14:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
08/11 14:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
08/11 16:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
08/11 18:15 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 4
14/11 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Pribram
 Speeldag 8
20/11 18:45 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
21/11 14:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
21/11 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
21/11 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Teplice Teplice
21/11 18:30 Opava 0-6 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
22/11 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Pribram
22/11 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
22/11 18:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-4 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
 Speeldag 5
25/11 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 2-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
 Speeldag 9
27/11 18:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1-1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28/11 14:00 Pribram ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
28/11 16:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
28/11 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Opava
28/11 18:30 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
29/11 16:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
29/11 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
 Speeldag 10
04/12 18:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
05/12 14:00 Opava ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
05/12 14:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
05/12 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Pribram
05/12 18:30 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
06/12 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-3 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
06/12 16:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Teplice Teplice
06/12 18:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
07/12 18:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
 Speeldag 9
08/12 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
 Speeldag 11
11/12 18:30 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
12/12 14:00 Opava ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
12/12 14:00 Pribram ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
12/12 14:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-1 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
12/12 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2-1 FC Zbrojovka Brno
12/12 16:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
12/12 18:30 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
13/12 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
13/12 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 Speeldag 12
15/12 14:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
15/12 14:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
15/12 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Pribram
15/12 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
15/12 18:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... Teplice Teplice
16/12 14:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Opava
16/12 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
16/12 16:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
 Speeldag 13
18/12 18:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
19/12 14:00 Pribram ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
19/12 14:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
19/12 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
20/12 14:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
20/12 14:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
20/12 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
20/12 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
 Speeldag 14
22/12 15:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
22/12 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
23/12 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
23/12 15:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
23/12 15:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° 0-2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
23/12 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Teplice Teplice
23/12 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 15
15/01 18:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
16/01 14:00 Opava ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
16/01 14:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
16/01 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
16/01 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
16/01 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
17/01 14:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
17/01 16:00 Pribram 0-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
17/01 18:30 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 8
20/01 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Slovácko Slovácko
 Speeldag 14
20/01 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Pribram
 Speeldag 13
20/01 18:00 Opava 0-3 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 16
22/01 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
23/01 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4-1 Opava
23/01 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
23/01 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
23/01 18:30 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
24/01 14:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Teplice Teplice
24/01 14:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Pribram
24/01 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
24/01 18:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
 Speeldag 9
27/01 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 Speeldag 14
27/01 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 0-0 Opava
 Speeldag 12
27/01 18:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 17
30/01 14:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
30/01 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
30/01 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1-0 Pribram
30/01 18:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
31/01 14:00 Opava ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
31/01 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
31/01 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
02/02 15:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 18
05/02 18:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
06/02 16:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° 3-1 Opava
06/02 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
06/02 18:30 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
07/02 14:00 Teplice Teplice 0-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
07/02 16:00 Pribram ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
07/02 18:30 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 19
12/02 18:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Teplice Teplice
13/02 14:00 Opava 0-0 Pribram
13/02 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
13/02 16:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
14/02 14:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
14/02 14:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
14/02 14:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
14/02 14:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav 2-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
14/02 16:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
 Speeldag 17
17/02 14:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
 Speeldag 20
19/02 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
20/02 14:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3-2 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
20/02 14:00 Pribram ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
20/02 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
20/02 16:30 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
21/02 14:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-1 Opava
21/02 14:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
21/02 14:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
21/02 16:30 Teplice Teplice ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 18
24/02 14:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
24/02 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 Speeldag 21
26/02 18:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
27/02 14:00 Opava 0-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
27/02 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Teplice Teplice
27/02 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
27/02 18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28/02 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
28/02 14:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
28/02 16:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 22
06/03 14:00 Pribram ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
06/03 16:00 Teplice Teplice 3-1 Opava
06/03 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
06/03 18:30 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
07/03 14:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
07/03 14:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
07/03 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 Speeldag 21
09/03 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Pribram
 Speeldag 23
12/03 18:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Teplice Teplice
13/03 14:00 Opava 1-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
13/03 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Pribram
13/03 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
14/03 14:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
14/03 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
14/03 18:30 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 24
19/03 18:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
20/03 14:00 Pribram ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
20/03 16:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20/03 18:30 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
21/03 14:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
21/03 14:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
21/03 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
21/03 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Opava
 Speeldag 25
02/04 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
03/04 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
03/04 16:00 Opava 1-2 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
03/04 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
03/04 18:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Teplice Teplice
04/04 14:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Pribram
04/04 14:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
04/04 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
04/04 18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 23
06/04 16:30 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
 Speeldag 26
09/04 18:15 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
10/04 14:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° 1-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
10/04 14:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
10/04 14:00 Pribram ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
10/04 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Opava
10/04 18:30 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
11/04 14:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
11/04 16:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
11/04 18:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 22
13/04 14:30 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3-1 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
 Speeldag 24
14/04 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-0 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
 Speeldag 22
14/04 18:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 27
16/04 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
17/04 14:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav 2-0 Opava
17/04 16:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
17/04 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Teplice Teplice
17/04 18:30 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
18/04 14:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Pribram
18/04 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
18/04 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
18/04 18:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
 Speeldag 28
20/04 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
20/04 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
20/04 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
21/04 15:00 Teplice Teplice 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21/04 15:00 Opava 0-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
21/04 15:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
21/04 15:00 Pribram ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
21/04 17:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
21/04 19:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
 Speeldag 29
24/04 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
24/04 14:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
24/04 16:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
24/04 18:30 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
25/04 14:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0-4 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
25/04 14:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Pribram
25/04 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Teplice Teplice
25/04 16:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Opava
25/04 18:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 30
01/05 15:00 Pribram ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
01/05 15:00 Opava 1-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
01/05 17:00 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
01/05 19:30 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
02/05 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2-2 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
02/05 15:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
02/05 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
02/05 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
02/05 19:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 31
07/05 18:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Teplice Teplice
08/05 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1-1 Opava
08/05 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
08/05 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-3 Pribram
08/05 19:30 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
09/05 15:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
09/05 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 2-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
09/05 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
09/05 19:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 Speeldag 23
12/05 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 32
14/05 20:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno
15/05 15:00 Opava 1-2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15/05 17:00 Pribram ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
15/05 17:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
15/05 19:30 Slov√°cko Slov√°cko ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
16/05 15:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
16/05 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
16/05 17:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
16/05 19:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√°
 Speeldag 33
23/05 17:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
23/05 17:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav
23/05 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
23/05 17:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 4-0 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
23/05 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Slov√°cko Slov√°cko
23/05 17:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
23/05 17:00 MFK Karvin√° MFK Karvin√° ...-... Teplice Teplice
23/05 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno 4-1 Opava
23/05 17:00 Pribram 0-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
 Speeldag 34
29/05 17:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29/05 17:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
29/05 17:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
29/05 17:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
29/05 17:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
29/05 17:00 Mlad√° Boleslav Mlad√° Boleslav ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
29/05 17:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Pribram
29/05 17:00 Opava 1-3 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
29/05 17:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... FC Zbrojovka Brno