Word fan! 47

Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden 2024 (Wereld)

 Vriendschappelijk
Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Fatih KaragĂĽmrĂĽk Fatih KaragĂĽmrĂĽk
Tottenham Tottenham 1-1 Newcastle United Newcastle United
AS Roma AS Roma 31/05 AC Milan AC Milan
AS Roma AS Roma 5-2 AC Milan AC Milan
The New Saints The New Saints - Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
Ružomberok Ružomberok - Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Ballkani Ballkani - Malisheva Malisheva
NK Celje NK Celje - Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica - Mornar Mornar
FK Struga FK Struga - GFK Tikves Kavadarci GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 - Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Molde FK Molde FK - Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Sandefjord Sandefjord - Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
Brann Brann - Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene - KFUM KFUM
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 0-1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 - KF Tirana KF Tirana
Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara - Mura Mura
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Tekstilac Tekstilac
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 3-2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Crusaders Crusaders - Derry City Derry City
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town - Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
Livingston Livingston - Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 0-5 Krumovgrad Krumovgrad
GFK Tikves Kavadarci GFK Tikves Kavadarci - Ballkani Ballkani
RuĹľomberok RuĹľomberok - Domzale Domzale
Ferencváros Ferencváros - Nafta Nafta
Maribor NK Maribor NK - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Beograd Beograd - FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 1-0 Beroe Beroe
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 0-3 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova - Pafos FC Pafos FC
UTA Arad UTA Arad - Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana - FK Struga FK Struga
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje - Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje - Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt - Zira Zira
Maribor NK Maribor NK - Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2-5 Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv
NK Celje NK Celje - Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara
RuĹľomberok RuĹľomberok - Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 - Llapi Llapi
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta - Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Viborg FF Viborg FF 0-1 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt 0-1 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz 1-5 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Žilina Žilina
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2-0 Krumovgrad Krumovgrad
Beroe Beroe 0-0 Etar Etar
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia - FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen 0-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
Bravo Bravo - Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad - Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
FC København FC København 1-0 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna Uitg Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka - Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara
Ferencváros Ferencváros 4-4 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 6-0 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
GFK Tikves Kavadarci GFK Tikves Kavadarci - Llapi Llapi
NK Celje NK Celje - Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF - BK Häcken BK Häcken
Almere City Almere City 1-2 FCSB FCSB
Maribor NK Maribor NK - Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia Rrogozhinë
FK Struga FK Struga - KF Tirana KF Tirana
Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
NK Celje NK Celje - Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti
UTA Arad UTA Arad - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Beograd Beograd - Mornar Mornar
Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola - Tekstilac Tekstilac
Motherwell Motherwell 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
Zrinjski Zrinjski - KS Vllaznia KS Vllaznia
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2-1 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 3-2 Petrocub Petrocub
Bravo Bravo 3-1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 2- FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2-2 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
Westerlo Westerlo - Seraing Seraing
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 4-0 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
Luzern Luzern 2-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3-2 Randers FC Randers FC
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0-2 Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub
Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
Knokke Knokke 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Arbroath Arbroath 1-3 Dundee Dundee
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports Uitg Yverdon Yverdon
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta - Petrocub Petrocub
Larne Larne - Bala Town Bala Town
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen - K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0-0 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-6 STVV STVV
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2-1 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-0 Llapi Llapi
Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 4-0 Drita Drita
Domzale Domzale - Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5-0 FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4-1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2-1 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
Ludogorets Ludogorets 4-1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK - FC Noah FC Noah
Rijeka Rijeka - Koper Koper
UTA Arad UTA Arad - Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2-2 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
Sion Sion - Braga Braga
Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 - FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 - Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Hebar Hebar 1-6 Paksi SE Paksi SE
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1-2 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
NK Celje NK Celje - Cukaricki Cukaricki
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia Rrogozhinë - Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica
Beroe Beroe 0-3 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
FK Struga FK Struga 2-0 Llapi Llapi
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac - FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i - Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 0-1 Winterthur Winterthur
Olimpija Olimpija 1- FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
Crusaders Crusaders 3-2 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Randers FC Randers FC 1-3 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock - The New Saints The New Saints
Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1-5 Petrocub Petrocub
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan - BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0-0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2-2 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Telstar Telstar
RuĹľomberok RuĹľomberok 2-2 FC Fastav ZlĂ­n FC Fastav ZlĂ­n
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1-1 Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 1-2 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 0-0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk - Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
Etar Etar - Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
PAOK PAOK 2-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
Dundee Dundee 3-0 BanĂ­k Ostrava BanĂ­k Ostrava
Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-1 Slovácko Slovácko
Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-1 Osijek Osijek
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-4 STVV STVV
KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-8 OH Leuven OH Leuven
Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv - Krumovgrad Krumovgrad
Montrose Montrose 0-1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Maribor NK Maribor NK 0-4 Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4-0 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4-1 Paksi SE Paksi SE
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Zrinjski Zrinjski
Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 2-2 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Maribor NK Maribor NK 2-1 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0-1 Braga Braga
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
Standard Standard - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Ajax Ajax 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2-4 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3-0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1-1 FC Basel FC Basel
Sion Sion 4-0 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
LASK Linz LASK Linz 2-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-0 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports - Braga Braga
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3-2 NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 0-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
QPR QPR - UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
Ayr United Ayr United - Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1- Hebar Hebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4- Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
Monaco Monaco 0-1 Servette Servette
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Žilina Žilina
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 0-0 Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE
Olimpija Olimpija 3-1 Slovácko Slovácko
De Treffers Kegro De Treffers Kegro 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-3 Charleroi Charleroi
Lyngby Lyngby - Hvidovre Hvidovre
RKC RKC 2-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Odense BK Odense BK 1-3 Aalborg Aalborg
Katwijk Katwijk 3-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia - Drita Drita
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 AEK Athene AEK Athene
FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 STVV STVV
Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1-1 Dundee Dundee
KAA Gent KAA Gent Uitg SK Deinze SK Deinze
Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 0-7 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr - Cherkasi Cherkasi
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
RC Lens RC Lens 6-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-3 Domzale Domzale
Quick Boys Quick Boys 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-3 Paksi SE Paksi SE
RakĂłw Czestochowa RakĂłw Czestochowa - Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
PAOK PAOK 0-1 Hibernian Hibernian
Arbroath Arbroath 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Livingston Livingston
Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
Greuther FĂĽrth Greuther FĂĽrth 2-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - FK Arsenal Tivat FK Arsenal Tivat
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK - Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Osijek Osijek
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-3 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1-1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Beroe Beroe 1-0 Krumovgrad Krumovgrad
Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-2 Kryvbas Kryvbas
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 0-0 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Antwerp Antwerp Uitg KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i - Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo 1-0 Csikszereda Csikszereda
Queen's Park Queen's Park Uitg Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Union SG Union SG 2-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig Uitg Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-2 Almere City Almere City
Mura Mura 0-4 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-1 Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 Uitg NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Uitg Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Zorja Loehansk Zorja Loehansk 1-2 Zrinjski Zrinjski
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 0-5 FC København FC København
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1-3 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax - Telstar Telstar
FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-3 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Zwolle Zwolle 1-3 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Servette Servette 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
Cherkasi Cherkasi 2-0 Obolon-Brovar Obolon-Brovar
Lille OSC Lille OSC 3-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4-0 Debrecen Debrecen
Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1-1 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0-0 Strasbourg Strasbourg
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 1-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
Ajax Ajax 4-0 STVV STVV
Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2- Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Willem II Willem II -1 Quick Boys Quick Boys
Stevenage Stevenage Geannuleerd Norwich City Norwich City
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 0-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
Nice Nice 2-2 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes - Portimonense Portimonense
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-7 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Oliveirense Oliveirense
SC Lusitania SC Lusitania 2-2 Leixões Leixões
VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes - SC Farense SC Farense
Braga Braga - Moreirense Moreirense
FC Porto FC Porto - Chaves Chaves
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne - Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr
AEK Athene AEK Athene 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-4 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 2-1 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 5-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa - Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
Istra 1961 Istra 1961 1-3 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6-2 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-2 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
PAOK PAOK 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-4 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Kryvbas Kryvbas 2-2 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo - Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 0-1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-2 Dundee Dundee
Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-4 Queen's Park Queen's Park
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali - Drita Drita
Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
LASK Linz LASK Linz - Galatasaray Galatasaray
Ayr United Ayr United 3-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Utrecht Utrecht Uitg STVV STVV
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 4- Mladost Lu?ani Mladost Lu?ani
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
RC Lens RC Lens 6-0 Red Star 93 Red Star 93
FC Twente FC Twente Uitg FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard - Elversberg Elversberg
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-0 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
FC Twente FC Twente - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-3 FC København FC København
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2-2 Greuther FĂĽrth Greuther FĂĽrth
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Union SG Union SG
RakĂłw Czestochowa RakĂłw Czestochowa 2-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo - Zrinjski Zrinjski
Caen Caen 0-1 Nantes Nantes
Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Almere City Almere City
Peterborough United Peterborough United 0-1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
SC Lokeren-Temse SC Lokeren-Temse 2-0 Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
SL Benfica SL Benfica 5-0 SC Farense SC Farense
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje - Aluminij Aluminij
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 3-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Monaco Monaco 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Domzale Domzale - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-0 FC Fastav ZlĂ­n FC Fastav ZlĂ­n
Nafta Nafta 3-3 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
FC Porto FC Porto - Nacional Nacional
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Arouca Arouca 3-1 Oliveirense Oliveirense
Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-2 Moreirense Moreirense
Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub 5-2 Odense BK Odense BK
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia Uitg Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - Antwerp Antwerp
PSV PSV 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes VitĂłria GuimarĂŁes 2-0 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
Luton Town Luton Town 1-2 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Cardiff City Cardiff City 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4-2 VFL OsnabrĂĽck VFL OsnabrĂĽck
Aalborg Aalborg 1-4 Viborg FF Viborg FF
CD Tondela CD Tondela 0-1 SC Lusitania SC Lusitania
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0-1 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
Heracles Heracles 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8-0 Excelsior Excelsior
PAOK PAOK 1-2 Union SG Union SG
Gillingham Gillingham 0-0 Millwall Millwall
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Dordrecht Dordrecht 4-4 Willem II Willem II
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1-3 Randers FC Randers FC
RKC RKC 2-4 OH Leuven OH Leuven
West Bromwich West Bromwich 1-2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
Amiens Amiens 0-1 Chambly Chambly
Hartberg Hartberg 1-1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Luzern Luzern 0-0 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 1-3 Osijek Osijek
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0-2 Teplice Teplice
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 5-0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
NEC NEC 1-2 Standard Standard
Žilina Žilina - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Ajax Ajax - Rangers FC Rangers FC
Chesterfield Chesterfield - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Stevenage Stevenage - Watford Watford
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - KAA Gent KAA Gent
Ajax Ajax - Rangers FC Rangers FC
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 - Herperange Swift Herperange Swift
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Debrecen Debrecen
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 1-1 Koper Koper
Winterthur Winterthur - Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Dunkerque Dunkerque - Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye
Lille OSC Lille OSC - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC - Rijeka Rijeka
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
Besiktas Besiktas - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Telstar Telstar 2-2 Quick Boys Quick Boys
Toulouse Toulouse - Rodez Rodez
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Beroe
Sion Sion - Yverdon Yverdon
Cambuur Cambuur - Emmen Emmen
Lorient Lorient - Concarneau Concarneau
Strasbourg Strasbourg - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kryvbas Kryvbas 2-2 Sabah Sabah
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
PAOK PAOK - Vitesse Vitesse
Lugano Lugano - Parma Parma
Olimpija Olimpija - CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
SL Benfica SL Benfica - Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
Braga Braga 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0-4 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3-1 Chornomorets Chornomorets
Mura Mura 0-0 Zorja Loehansk Zorja Loehansk
Rizespor Rizespor 0-5 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - Gjilani Gjilani
Koper Koper - Istra 1961 Istra 1961
Napredak Kruševac Napredak Kruševac - Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1-3 Samsunspor Samsunspor
AS Roma AS Roma Geannuleerd AC Milan AC Milan
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-0 Manchester United Manchester United
Galatasaray Galatasaray - Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf
Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC - Derby County Derby County
FK Qarabag FK Qarabag - Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
FC København FC København - SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Luton Town Luton Town - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Uitg PFC Olexandria PFC Olexandria
OFI Kreta OFI Kreta - SK Beveren SK Beveren
Telstar Telstar - Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Cardiff City Cardiff City - Penybont Penybont
Udinese Udinese - Istra 1961 Istra 1961
Club Brugge Club Brugge - FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal - SC Farense SC Farense
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 3- Oliveirense Oliveirense
SL Benfica SL Benfica - CD Mafra CD Mafra
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Leixões Leixões
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - Penafiel Penafiel
KRC Genk KRC Genk - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Amiens Amiens - Francs  Borains Francs Borains
La Louvière La Louvière - Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye
Cherkasi Cherkasi - PFC Olexandria PFC Olexandria
Troyes Troyes - Paris FC Paris FC
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Sabah Sabah
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk Uitg Herperange Swift Herperange Swift
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk - Amiens Amiens
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg - Rijeka Rijeka
Besiktas Besiktas - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Club Brugge Club Brugge - Norwich City Norwich City
Inter Milaan Inter Milaan - Lugano Lugano
Racing Santander Racing Santander - Alaves Alaves
Udinese Udinese - Istra 1961 Istra 1961
KAA Gent KAA Gent - Lille OSC Lille OSC
SC Lokeren-Temse SC Lokeren-Temse - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
KSK Heist KSK Heist - KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
NAC NAC - Eindhoven Eindhoven
Hearts Hearts 1-5 Tottenham Tottenham
Mari­timo Funchal Mari­timo Funchal - Cambridge United Cambridge United
Walsall Walsall - Aston Villa Aston Villa
Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon - Union SG Union SG
Boavista Boavista - Leixões Leixões
Konyaspor Konyaspor - Almere City Almere City
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2-3 Union Berlin Union Berlin
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion - Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
Panetolikos Agrinio Panetolikos Agrinio 1-0 Lamia Lamia
Reims Reims 3-1 Sochaux Sochaux
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda 3-2 Osijek Osijek
Debrecen Debrecen 2-1 Žilina Žilina
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-1 AEK Athene AEK Athene
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5-1 Hull City Hull City
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1-0 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-0 Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
Braga Braga 2-2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
Nice Nice 2-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Ajax Ajax 1-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
Salernitana Salernitana 0-1 NFC Volos NFC Volos
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 2-3 Lyon Lyon
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3-0 STVV STVV
Orléans Orléans 1-1 Auxerre Auxerre
Getafe Getafe 0-0 Coventry City Coventry City
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1-1 Sunderland Sunderland
QPR QPR 16:00 Tottenham Tottenham
Manchester United Manchester United 17:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC
Manchester United Manchester United 17:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 17:30 AC Milan AC Milan
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 18:00 Monaco Monaco
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 21/07 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 22/07 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
Manchester City Manchester City 24/07 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Chelsea Chelsea 25/07 Wrexham Wrexham
1.FC NĂĽrnberg 1.FC NĂĽrnberg 26/07 Juventus Juventus
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 27/07 Real Betis Real Betis
Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 27/07 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Chelsea Chelsea 28/07 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
Manchester City Manchester City 28/07 AC Milan AC Milan
Manchester United Manchester United 28/07 Arsenal Arsenal
Manchester City Manchester City 31/07 Barcelona Barcelona
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 01/08 Arsenal Arsenal
Real Madrid Real Madrid 01/08 AC Milan AC Milan
Manchester United Manchester United 01/08 Real Betis Real Betis
Pisa Pisa 02/08 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
Tottenham Tottenham 03/08 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
Juventus Juventus 03/08 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Manchester United Manchester United 04/08 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
Chelsea Chelsea 04/08 Manchester City Manchester City
Real Madrid Real Madrid 04/08 Barcelona Barcelona
Villarreal Villarreal 06/08 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid Real Madrid 07/08 Chelsea Chelsea
Barcelona Barcelona 07/08 AC Milan AC Milan
West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 10/08 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo
Villarreal Villarreal 10/08 Brighton Brighton
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 10/08 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Everton Everton 10/08 AS Roma AS Roma
Tottenham Tottenham 10/08 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
Juventus Juventus 11/08 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Chelsea Chelsea 11/08 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan

Stand Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden

Stand Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden