Word fan! 47

Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden 2023 (Wereld)

 Speeldag 1
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3-4P Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-1 MĂĽnchen 1860 MĂĽnchen 1860
Juventud Torremolinos CF Juventud Torremolinos CF 0-3 Hammarby Hammarby
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-2 NK Celje NK Celje
Antequera Antequera 1-2 Hammarby Hammarby
Sandhausen Sandhausen - Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1-2 Hartberg Hartberg
AC Horsens AC Horsens 1-0 AGF AGF
Besiktas Besiktas 4-0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar 1-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
AGF AGF 0-1 Fredericia Fredericia
Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz 4-3 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
S.S. Arezzo S.S. Arezzo 1-4 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 0-2 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 4-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Fatih KaragĂĽmrĂĽk Fatih KaragĂĽmrĂĽk
Stoke City Stoke City 2-1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
Almere City Almere City 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
Utrecht Utrecht Geannuleerd Seraing Seraing
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 0-1 FC Basel FC Basel
NAC NAC 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-1 SaarbrĂĽcken SaarbrĂĽcken
Ajax Ajax 5-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 0-0 Luzern Luzern
KV Oostende KV Oostende - Lille OSC Lille OSC
Fiorentina Fiorentina 9-0 Always Ready Always Ready
Mallorca B Mallorca B 1-3 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Boavista Boavista
Ardennen Ardennen 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0-5 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 Monaco Monaco
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-1 SaarbrĂĽcken SaarbrĂĽcken
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2-2 Brighton Brighton
Besiktas Besiktas 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
Al Hilal Al Hilal 0-5 Newcastle United Newcastle United
Metz Metz 1-5 Auxerre Auxerre
Union SG Union SG 3-2 Angers Angers
Emmen Emmen Geannuleerd Meppen Meppen
FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich 2-1 Dornbirn Dornbirn
Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
Freiburg Freiburg 2-2 Luzern Luzern
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Lorient Lorient
Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Bordeaux Bordeaux - Brentford Brentford
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3-0 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
FC Basel FC Basel Geannuleerd SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim
Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti 0-3 Fiorentina Fiorentina
RC Lens RC Lens 2-1 Montpellier Montpellier
Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
Angers Angers 0-1 Niort Niort
Servette Servette 0-3 Spezia Spezia
Bastia Bastia 1-2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
Meppen Meppen 0-1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
PSG PSG 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
Freiburg Freiburg 3-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Lorient Lorient 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4-3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
RakĂłw Czestochowa RakĂłw Czestochowa Geannuleerd Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Girona FC Girona FC Geannuleerd Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-1 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
RC Lens RC Lens 3-0 Le Havre Le Havre
Lugano Lugano 3-0 Freiburg II Freiburg II
Servette Servette 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
Brentford Brentford 2-2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Clermont FC Clermont FC Geannuleerd Dijon Dijon
Lyon Lyon 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
Angers Angers 2-2 Auxerre Auxerre
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Sampdoria Sampdoria
Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
Strasbourg Strasbourg Geannuleerd Sion Sion
PSG PSG 3-1 Quevilly Quevilly
Servette Servette 4-2 Annecy FC Annecy FC
Reims Reims 1-2 RC Lens RC Lens
Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Freiburg Freiburg 1-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Rennes Rennes 3-1 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Lyon Lyon 1-2 Monza Monza
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-2 VFL OsnabrĂĽck VFL OsnabrĂĽck
Emmen Emmen 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Atalanta Atalanta
Atalanta Atalanta 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Thun Thun 2-1 Sion Sion
FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-2 Almere City Almere City
Juventus Juventus 1-1 Standard Standard
PSV PSV 3-0 AC Milan AC Milan
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Murcia Murcia
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Geannuleerd FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Linense Linense 2-0 Winterthur Winterthur
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3-2 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 1-3 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Lyngby Lyngby 3-2 Hvidovre Hvidovre
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-2 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2-0 Oldenburg Oldenburg
Lugano Lugano 2-7 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
FC Basel FC Basel 2-3 Freiburg Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Venezia Venezia
Austria Wien Austria Wien Geannuleerd Favoritner AC Favoritner AC
Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Sion Sion 0-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2-2 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-0 Club de Lyon FC Club de Lyon FC
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 7-1 The Villages SC The Villages SC
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3-1 Servette Servette
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2-1 Hartberg Hartberg
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0-1 1.FC NĂĽrnberg 1.FC NĂĽrnberg
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
Lugano Lugano 0-0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-4 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5-1 Luzern Luzern
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-1 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
Greuther FĂĽrth Greuther FĂĽrth 1-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5-1 Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-4 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-0 Puskás Academy Puskás Academy
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0-2 Ferencváros Ferencváros
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6-0 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 7-0 SIMA Aguilas SIMA Aguilas
Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-2 Millonarios Millonarios
VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
Linense Linense Geannuleerd FC Basel FC Basel
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0-3 DiĂłsgy?ri VTK DiĂłsgy?ri VTK
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2-0 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Sion Sion Geannuleerd VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Freiburg Freiburg 5-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
AGF AGF 5-1 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Aalborg Aalborg 2-2 Fredericia Fredericia
Servette Servette - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Mura Mura
Sion Sion - Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-1 Luzern Luzern
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6-0 FC Basel FC Basel
Servette Servette - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-2 FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Austria Wien Austria Wien Geannuleerd Admira Moedling II Admira Moedling II
Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen 4-4 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-0 Thun Thun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Lyngby Lyngby 5-0 Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Naestved Naestved 0-1 Odense BK Odense BK
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3-0 FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Sandefjord Sandefjord - Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2-2 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 12-1 VST Voelkermarkt VST Voelkermarkt
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Winterthur Winterthur 6-0 Dornbirn Dornbirn
Lugano Lugano 3-0 Xamax Xamax
SV Ried SV Ried 1-1 Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
LASK Linz LASK Linz 5-1 Vorwaerts Steyr Vorwaerts Steyr
Ramloesa Soedra Ramloesa Soedra 0-9 Helsingborg Helsingborg
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 0-0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich 2-1 Wil Wil
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers - Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1-0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0-1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-1 Zilina Zilina
FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich - Wil Wil
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 FC København FC København
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2-2 Simba SC Simba SC
Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen 0-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
AC Horsens AC Horsens 1-1 Hobro Hobro
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
Lugano Lugano Geannuleerd Freiburg II Freiburg II
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-0 Sumqay?t Sumqay?t
Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-1 Vasas Vasas
LASK Linz LASK Linz 4-3 Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5-2 Hartberg Hartberg
FK Sochi FK Sochi 5-1 Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0-2 Winterthur Winterthur
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - SC Bruehl SC Bruehl
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF Geannuleerd Naestved Naestved
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 1-0 Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-1 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0-3 Lyngby Lyngby
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 4-2 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
Hittarps IK Hittarps IK 0-3 Helsingborg Helsingborg
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1-2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 0-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara Geannuleerd Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1-0 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
AGF AGF 1-1 DiĂłsgy?ri VTK DiĂłsgy?ri VTK
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 1-0 Viking Viking
Al Nasr & Al Hilal All Stars Al Nasr & Al Hilal All Stars 4-5 PSG PSG
SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Hartberg Hartberg 1-1 St. Pölten St. Pölten
AC Horsens AC Horsens 2-2 Aalborg Aalborg
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2-0 Randers FC Randers FC
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-1 Teplice Teplice
Molde FK Molde FK - Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-3 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
Baerum Baerum - Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
BK Häcken BK Häcken 5-2 Norrby Norrby
Hammarby Hammarby 4-3 Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4-1 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-0 Beroe Beroe
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1-2 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0-4 Oesters IF Oesters IF
Aengelholms FF Aengelholms FF 2-1 Helsingborg Helsingborg
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4-0 Odense BK Odense BK
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
LASK Linz LASK Linz - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Wis?a P?ock Wis?a P?ock
AIK AIK 2-1 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0-3 Aarau Aarau
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1-0 BK Olympic BK Olympic
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 1-1 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
Rostov FK Rostov FK 4-0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-0 FK VoĹľdovac FK VoĹľdovac
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3-3 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 Rodina Rodina
Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou Geannuleerd Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4-1 Hvidovre Hvidovre
Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3-1 AGMK AGMK
FK Sochi FK Sochi 3-0 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
AGF AGF 1-1 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-4 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
SV Ried SV Ried 3-1 Mura Mura
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 2-0 FK Graficar FK Graficar
Randers FC Randers FC 2-1 Fredericia Fredericia
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
HB Koege HB Koege - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
HB Koege HB Koege 3-3 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 2-1 Ural Ural
Winterthur Winterthur 2-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-1 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Viborg FF Viborg FF 2-1 Aalborg Aalborg
Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 4-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-3 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
AIK AIK 3-1 Taeby FK Taeby FK
FC København FC København 4-1 Hvidovre Hvidovre
Cukaricki Cukaricki Geannuleerd LASK Linz LASK Linz
Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-2 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 0-0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2-1 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
LASK Linz LASK Linz - Termalica Bruk Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk Bet Nieciecza
Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 0-1 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 0-1 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 0-5 KFUM KFUM
AĹ K Bravo AĹ K Bravo 1-2 Hartberg Hartberg
Randers FC Randers FC 5-1 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb - Notodden Notodden
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4-2 Odense BK Odense BK
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-1 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF 4-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-1 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2-1 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 2-1 Sirius FK Sirius FK
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2-1 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Malmö FF Malmö FF 0-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 First Vienna FC First Vienna FC
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
Sandnes Sandnes 1-4 Viking Viking
Khimki FC Khimki FC 1-2 Veles Veles
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 3-0 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
SV Ried SV Ried 3-2 Vorwaerts Steyr Vorwaerts Steyr
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1-1 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
Lyngby Lyngby 3-1 Hilleroed Hilleroed
Kjelsaas Kjelsaas 1-3 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 0-0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Geannuleerd Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo 2-1 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4-0 Kufstein Kufstein
Helsingborg Helsingborg 1-2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1-5 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF
Molde FK Molde FK 2-1 Traeff Traeff
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0-2 Vaesteraas SK Vaesteraas SK
Oern-Horten Oern-Horten 0-3 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1-1 Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
SV Ried SV Ried 2-2 St. Pölten St. Pölten
Khimki FC Khimki FC - Pyunik Pyunik
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1-0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 2-3 Hammarby Hammarby
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-3 Monaco B Monaco B
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-1 Skoevde AIK Skoevde AIK
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3-2 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
FK Sochi FK Sochi 0-2 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Derry City Derry City Geannuleerd Aalborg Aalborg
Ural Ural 0-1 Rodina 2 Rodina 2
Ural Ural 0-1 Rodina Rodina
FC København FC København 0-0 AGF AGF
FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 2-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 3-2 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 6-0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF Geannuleerd Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
Molde FK Molde FK 8-1 Brattvaag Brattvaag
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6-0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 0-1 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3-1 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0-1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 0-0 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Hammarby Hammarby 2-2 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 3-4 Viborg FF Viborg FF
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2-2 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb
Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-2P Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 3-3 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2-1 Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
AIK AIK - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
Sabah FC Sabah FC 0-1 Odense BK Odense BK
Sirius FK Sirius FK 2-1 Aalborg Aalborg
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2-2 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1-3 Dornbirn Dornbirn
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4-1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
Malmö FF Malmö FF 0-0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-0 AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3-4 Grazer AK Grazer AK
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou Geannuleerd Shkupi Shkupi
FC København FC København - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
GAIS GAIS 2-1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - FC København FC København
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou Geannuleerd Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub
Joenkoepings Soedra Joenkoepings Soedra 1-0 Helsingborg Helsingborg
Hartberg Hartberg 0-3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo 2-0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Vaesteraas IK Vaesteraas IK - Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Hammarby Hammarby - Brann Brann
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg - CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund - Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 05/02 Ufa Ufa
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 05/02 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 05/02 Urartu FC Urartu FC
WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 05/02 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 05/02 Khimki FC Khimki FC
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 05/02 Levanger Levanger
Ural Ural 06/02 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 06/02 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
AIK AIK 06/02 Brentford Brentford
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 06/02 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 06/02 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
Sogndal Sogndal 06/02 Aalborg Aalborg
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 06/02 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
FK Sochi FK Sochi 06/02 Rostov FK Rostov FK
Krasnodar Krasnodar 06/02 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
FC København FC København 07/02 Viking Viking
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 07/02 FC Unirea Dej FC Unirea Dej
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 07/02 Lyngby Lyngby
Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom 07/02 Odense BK Odense BK
Molde FK Molde FK 07/02 BK Häcken BK Häcken
FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 08/02 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 08/02 FC Volgar FC Volgar
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 08/02 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 08/02 Tvaaaakers IF Tvaaaakers IF
FC Dallas FC Dallas 09/02 Hammarby Hammarby
Urartu FC Urartu FC 09/02 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 09/02 Raufoss Raufoss
Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 09/02 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 09/02 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
GAIS GAIS 09/02 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Aalesund Aalesund 09/02 Brann Brann
BK Häcken BK Häcken 10/02 AGF AGF
FC København FC København 10/02 AIK AIK
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 10/02 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 10/02 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Malmö FF Malmö FF 10/02 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF
Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 10/02 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 10/02 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
AGF AGF 10/02 Malmö FF Malmö FF
FK Sochi FK Sochi 10/02 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 11/02 Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
FC Helsingoer FC Helsingoer 11/02 Helsingborg Helsingborg
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 11/02 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 11/02 Bryne Bryne
Sirius FK Sirius FK 11/02 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 11/02 Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
AC Horsens AC Horsens 11/02 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 11/02 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 11/02 Aalborg Aalborg
Molde FK Molde FK 11/02 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Hammarby Hammarby 11/02 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 11/02 Viborg FF Viborg FF
Rostov FK Rostov FK 11/02 Krasnodar Krasnodar
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 12/02 Olympic Olympic
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou Geannuleerd Khimki FC Khimki FC
Terengganu Terengganu 12/02 Odense BK Odense BK
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 12/02 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 12/02 Ural Ural
Sandefjord Sandefjord 13/02 Aalesund Aalesund
FC København FC København Geannuleerd Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 14/02 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC København FC København 14/02 Naestved Naestved
Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 14/02 Ural Ural
Molde FK Molde FK 14/02 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 15/02 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 15/02 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 15/02 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
BK Astrio BK Astrio 15/02 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 15/02 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 16/02 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
KFUM KFUM 16/02 Start Start
Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 17/02 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 17/02 Aasane Aasane
Sepahan Sepahan 17/02 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 17/02 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF 17/02 Moss Moss
Brann Brann 17/02 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 18/02 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo 18/02 Oergryte FF Oergryte FF
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 19/02 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb
Sandefjord Sandefjord 19/02 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 19/02 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 20/02 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 20/02 Start Start
Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 20/02 IF Karlstad IF Karlstad
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 20/02 Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 22/02 KFUM KFUM
VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF 22/02 Raufoss Raufoss
Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 22/02 Oern-Horten Oern-Horten
Viking Viking 23/02 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 24/02 Jerv Jerv
Molde FK Molde FK 24/02 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Oesters IF Oesters IF 25/02 IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 25/02 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Aalesund Aalesund 25/02 Sogndal Sogndal
Brann Brann 25/02 Aasane Aasane
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 25/02 Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 25/02 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 25/02 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 26/02 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 26/02 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Viking Viking 26/02 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
GAIS GAIS 26/02 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 26/02 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 28/02 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
Viking Viking 02/03 Jerv Jerv
Brann Brann 03/03 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 03/03 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 04/03 Molde FK Molde FK
Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 04/03 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 04/03 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 04/03 Aalesund Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 05/03 Moss Moss
Start Start 05/03 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Bryne Bryne 05/03 Honka Honka
Honka Honka 10/03 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo 11/03 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 11/03 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 12/03 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 16/03 Landskrona BoIS Landskrona BoIS
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 17/03 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 18/03 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 18/03 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 18/03 IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 18/03 Oesters IF Oesters IF
Sandnes Sandnes 18/03 Viking Viking
Raufoss Raufoss 21/03 Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK 22/03 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
Brann Brann 24/03 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 25/03 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 25/03 Norrby Norrby
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 25/03 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
BK Häcken BK Häcken 25/03 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 25/03 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
Helsingborg Helsingborg 25/03 AIK AIK
Oesters IF Oesters IF 25/03 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Sirius FK Sirius FK 25/03 Ă–rebro Ă–rebro
Aalesund Aalesund 25/03 Molde FK Molde FK
Skoevde AIK Skoevde AIK 25/03 IFK Vaernamo IFK Vaernamo
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger 25/03 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 26/03 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 01/04 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
Molde FK Molde FK 02/04 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 02/04 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Brann Brann 02/04 Sogndal Sogndal
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 02/04 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF

Stand Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden

Stand Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden