Word fan! 72

Periodes 3e amateurliga C

 Periode 1 G P W G V G =
1. RSD Jette RSD Jette 10 25 8 1 1 21-9 12
2. Walhain CG Walhain CG 10 21 6 3 1 16-12 4
3. Ganshoren Ganshoren 10 20 6 2 2 24-13 11
4. FC Doornik FC Doornik 10 18 6 0 4 16-9 7
5. Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 10 17 5 2 3 17-10 7
6. CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 10 17 5 2 3 18-16 2
7. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 10 16 5 1 4 17-14 3
8. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 10 13 4 1 5 20-15 5
9. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 10 13 4 1 5 12-18 -6
10. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 10 12 3 3 4 17-19 -2
11. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 10 11 3 2 5 12-18 -6
12. Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe 10 10 2 4 4 15-16 -1
13. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 10 9 3 0 7 12-22 -10
14. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 10 8 2 2 6 13-22 -9
15. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 10 8 2 2 6 7-19 -12
16. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 10 7 1 4 5 16-21 -5
 Periode 2 G P W G V G =
1. Ganshoren Ganshoren 10 25 8 1 1 24-8 16
2. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 10 23 7 2 1 23-5 18
3. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 10 19 6 1 3 22-13 9
4. RSD Jette RSD Jette 10 19 6 1 3 18-11 7
5. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 10 19 6 1 3 19-14 5
6. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 10 19 6 1 3 15-10 5
7. FC Doornik FC Doornik 10 18 6 0 4 16-9 7
8. Walhain CG Walhain CG 10 14 4 2 4 18-17 1
9. Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 10 14 4 2 4 11-11 0
10. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 10 11 3 2 5 10-14 -4
11. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 10 11 3 2 5 14-24 -10
12. CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 10 10 3 1 6 10-18 -8
13. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 10 10 3 1 6 5-17 -12
14. Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe 10 7 2 1 7 8-16 -8
15. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 10 7 1 4 5 13-25 -12
16. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 10 2 0 2 8 8-22 -14
 Periode 3 G P W G V G =
1. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 4 10 3 1 0 13-4 9
2. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 4 9 3 0 1 12-5 7
3. Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 4 9 3 0 1 7-6 1
4. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 4 8 2 2 0 9-6 3
5. Ganshoren Ganshoren 4 8 2 2 0 8-6 2
6. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 4 7 2 1 1 10-7 3
7. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 4 6 2 0 2 8-6 2
8. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 4 6 2 0 2 6-6 0
9. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 4 6 2 0 2 6-10 -4
10. Walhain CG Walhain CG 4 5 1 2 1 8-8 0
11. RSD Jette RSD Jette 4 4 1 1 2 6-7 -1
12. CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 4 4 1 1 2 5-7 -2
13. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 4 3 1 0 3 8-12 -4
14. Wavre Sports Wavre Sports 4 3 1 0 3 2-7 -5
15. FC Doornik FC Doornik 4 1 0 1 3 3-7 -4
16. Léopold Uccle-Woluwe Léopold Uccle-Woluwe 4 1 0 1 3 5-12 -7