Word fan! 75

Stand 3e amateurliga C

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Taminoise Taminoise 4 12 4 0 0 12-4 8 W W W W
2. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 4 10 3 1 0 11-4 7 G W W W
3. Namen UR Namen UR 4 10 3 1 0 8-1 7 G W W W
4. RUS Binche RUS Binche 4 7 2 1 1 8-7 1 W V G W
5. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 4 7 2 1 1 4-3 1 G W W V
6. CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4 W W
7. Aischoise Aischoise 3 6 2 0 1 4-3 1 W V W
8. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 4 4 1 1 2 5-5 0 G V W V
9. Stockel Stockel 4 4 1 1 2 9-10 -1 W G V V
10. Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 4 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1 V G V W
11. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2 V V W
12. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 4 3 1 0 3 5-12 -7 W V V V
13. FC Doornik FC Doornik 3 1 0 1 2 2-4 -2 V V G
14. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 3 1 0 1 2 2-7 -5 V G V
15. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 4 1 0 1 3 5-11 -6 V G V V
16. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2 0 0 0 2 1-6 -5 V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 2 6 2 0 0 8-2 6 W W
2. Taminoise Taminoise 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 W W
3. CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4 W W
4. Namen UR Namen UR 2 4 1 1 0 5-0 5 G W
5. Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 2 4 1 1 0 5-2 3 G W
6. RUS Binche RUS Binche 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2 W G
7. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 G W
8. Aischoise Aischoise 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 V W
9. Stockel Stockel 2 3 1 0 1 6-6 0 W V
10. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 2 3 1 0 1 3-3 0 W V
11. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 3 1 0 1 2 3-7 -4 G V V
12. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. FC Doornik FC Doornik 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
14. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
15. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 2 0 0 0 2 1-3 -2 V V
16. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Taminoise Taminoise 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 W W
2. Namen UR Namen UR 2 6 2 0 0 3-1 2 W W
3. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2 G W
4. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 G W
5. Aischoise Aischoise 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
6. RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 W V
7. RUS Binche RUS Binche 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1 V W
8. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3 3 1 0 2 2-4 -2 V V W
9. Stockel Stockel 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1 G V
10. FC Doornik FC Doornik 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 V G
11. Tertre Hautrage Tertre Hautrage 2 1 0 1 1 2-6 -4 G V
12. CS Manageoise CS Manageoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Gosselies Sport Gosselies Sport 1 0 0 0 1 2-4 -2 V
14. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1 0 0 0 1 0-3 -3 V
15. Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4 V V
16. Albert Quévy Mons Albert Quévy Mons 2 0 0 0 2 2-9 -7 V V