Seizoen 2008 - 2009


 Speeldag 1
30/08 19:30 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-1 Bleharies Bleharies
30/08 19:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-2 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
31/08 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 4-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
31/08 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-4 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
31/08 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 6-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
31/08 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 6-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
31/08 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 5-0 Laplaigne Laplaigne
 Speeldag 2
07/09 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 3-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
07/09 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 0-5 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
07/09 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 0-5 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
07/09 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
07/09 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 4-8 DR Rongy DR Rongy
07/09 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 1-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
07/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 3-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Speeldag 3
13/09 19:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-2 Bleharies Bleharies
14/09 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-1 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
14/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
14/09 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 4-1 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
14/09 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 3-6 Laplaigne Laplaigne
14/09 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 6-0 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
14/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-3 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Speeldag 4
21/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
21/09 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 1-0 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
21/09 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 0-10 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
21/09 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 4-4 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
21/09 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 5-0 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
21/09 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 3-0 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
 Speeldag 5
27/09 18:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
28/09 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 2-3 Laplaigne Laplaigne
28/09 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-1 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
28/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
28/09 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 6-0 Bleharies Bleharies
28/09 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
28/09 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 0-5 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
 Speeldag 6
05/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-1 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
05/10 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 1-2 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
05/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 7-0 DR Rongy DR Rongy
05/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
05/10 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 1-11 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
05/10 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 2-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
05/10 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 3-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
 Speeldag 7
12/10 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 4-3 Ellezelles Ellezelles
12/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 1-0 DR Rongy DR Rongy
12/10 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-0 Bleharies Bleharies
12/10 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 5-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
12/10 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 6-2 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
12/10 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 3-2 Laplaigne Laplaigne
12/10 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 4-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
 Speeldag 8
18/10 19:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 2-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
19/10 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 7-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
19/10 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 0-1 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
19/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 0-3 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
19/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 4-4 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
19/10 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 1-4 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
19/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-2 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
 Speeldag 9
26/10 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 0-3 Bleharies Bleharies
26/10 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 2-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
26/10 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 1-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
26/10 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 2-1 Laplaigne Laplaigne
26/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 3-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
26/10 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 8-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
01/11 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-4 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Speeldag 10
09/11 14:30 Bleharies Bleharies 2-0 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
09/11 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-3 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
09/11 14:30 DR Rongy DR Rongy 2-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
09/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 9-3 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
09/11 14:30 Laplaigne Laplaigne 0-4 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
09/11 14:30 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-5 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
09/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 4-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
 Speeldag 11
16/11 14:30 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 0-6 Ellezelles Ellezelles
16/11 14:30 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 0-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
16/11 14:30 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 0-3 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
16/11 14:30 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 1-3 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
16/11 14:30 Laplaigne Laplaigne 1-7 Bleharies Bleharies
16/11 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-1 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
16/11 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 2-2 DR Rongy DR Rongy
 Speeldag 12
15/02 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-2 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
15/02 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 5-0 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
15/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 7-1 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
15/02 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 9-0 Laplaigne Laplaigne
15/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 3-1 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
15/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-0 Bleharies Bleharies
10/05 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 5-0 FF FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Speeldag 13
30/11 14:30 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 0-6 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
30/11 14:30 Bleharies Bleharies 2-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
30/11 14:30 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 0-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
30/11 14:30 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 0-4 Ellezelles Ellezelles
30/11 14:30 Laplaigne Laplaigne 0-6 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
30/11 14:30 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 3-4 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
30/11 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 0-7 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
 Speeldag 14
14/12 14:30 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 0-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
14/12 14:30 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 1-7 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
14/12 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-7 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
14/12 14:30 Bleharies Bleharies 2-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
14/12 14:30 Laplaigne Laplaigne 2-5 Ellezelles Ellezelles
14/12 14:30 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 0-0 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
14/12 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-8 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
 Speeldag 15
01/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 4-1 Bleharies Bleharies
01/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
01/03 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 1-4 Laplaigne Laplaigne
01/03 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 3-2 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
01/03 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 4-0 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
01/03 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 8-0 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
01/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 7-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Speeldag 16
08/03 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 0-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
08/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 2-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
08/03 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 2-3 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
08/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
08/03 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 0-9 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
08/03 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 5-5 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
08/03 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 3-3 DR Rongy DR Rongy
 Speeldag 17
01/02 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 7-0 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
01/02 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 0-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
01/02 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 7-0 Laplaigne Laplaigne
01/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 7-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
01/02 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 1-1 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
01/02 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 4-1 Bleharies Bleharies
 Speeldag 18
08/02 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 2-4 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
08/02 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 1-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
08/02 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 3-4 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
08/02 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-0 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
08/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 6-2 DR Rongy DR Rongy
08/02 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 4-0 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
08/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-0 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 19
15/03 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 2-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
15/03 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 0-2 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
15/03 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 0-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
15/03 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 3-3 Laplaigne Laplaigne
15/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 13-1 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
15/03 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 3-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
15/03 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 3-1 Bleharies Bleharies
 Speeldag 20
22/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-1 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
22/03 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 2-3 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
22/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-3 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
22/03 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 0-6 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
22/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-2 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
22/03 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 3-2 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
22/03 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 5-0 FF FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
 Speeldag 21
29/03 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
29/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-1 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
29/03 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-4 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
29/03 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 5-3 Laplaigne Laplaigne
29/03 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 1-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
29/03 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 1-6 Bleharies Bleharies
29/03 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 6-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Speeldag 22
05/04 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 0-4 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
05/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 2-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
05/04 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 1-3 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
05/04 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 2-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
05/04 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 3-1 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
05/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-1 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
05/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-2 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
 Speeldag 23
22/02 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 1-3 Bleharies Bleharies
12/04 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 10-0 Laplaigne Laplaigne
12/04 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 9-1 DR Rongy DR Rongy
12/04 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 1-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
12/04 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 4-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
12/04 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 0-7 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
12/04 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 2-6 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
 Speeldag 24
03/05 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-1 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
03/05 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 1-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
03/05 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 3-1 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
03/05 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 5-0 FF Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
03/05 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-4 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
03/05 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 8-0 Laplaigne Laplaigne
03/05 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-4 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
 Speeldag 25
19/04 15:00 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 2-6 DR Rongy DR Rongy
19/04 15:00 Bleharies Bleharies 1-1 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
19/04 15:00 Laplaigne Laplaigne 0-7 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
19/04 15:00 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 1-1 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart
19/04 15:00 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 0-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
19/04 15:00 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 1-2 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray
19/04 15:00 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 1-4 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Speeldag 26
26/04 15:00 DR Rongy DR Rongy 2-1 Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies
26/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-3 Bleharies Bleharies
26/04 15:00 JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 6-0 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut
26/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-0 Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville
26/04 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 3-0 RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles
26/04 15:00 Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 1-1 Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club
26/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 2-0 Laplaigne Laplaigne
 Stand G P
1. JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 26 73
2. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 26 61
3. Bleharies Bleharies 26 53
4. Ellezelles Ellezelles 26 51
5. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 26 43
6. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 26 41
7. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 26 34
8. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 26 31
9. DR Rongy DR Rongy 26 31
10. Harchies-Bernissart Harchies-Bernissart 26 30
11. Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 26 24
12. Bury Foot-Club Bury Foot-Club 26 17
13. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 26 17
14. Laplaigne Laplaigne 26 10