Seizoen 2010 - 2011


 Speeldag 1
29/08 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
29/08 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4-1 JS Isières JS Isières
29/08 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 6-0 JES Velaines JES Velaines
29/08 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-2 US Moustier US Moustier
29/08 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 2-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
29/08 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-7 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
29/08 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 2
05/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 2-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
05/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-3 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
05/09 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 2-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
05/09 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 1-3 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
05/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-5 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
05/09 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-4 Wodecq Wodecq
05/09 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
 Speeldag 3
12/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 9-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
12/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
12/09 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 5-0 US Moustier US Moustier
12/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 4-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
12/09 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 1-11 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
12/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 3-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
12/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 5-2 JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 4
19/09 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 4-1 JES Velaines JES Velaines
19/09 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 2-3 Wodecq Wodecq
19/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-4 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
19/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
19/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 4-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
19/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-7 Ellezelles Ellezelles
19/09 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
 Speeldag 5
26/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-0 US Moustier US Moustier
26/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
26/09 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 3-1 JS Isières JS Isières
26/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 6-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
26/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 0-4 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
26/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 5-0 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
26/09 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 0-5 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Speeldag 6
02/10 16:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-4 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
03/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 0-8 Ellezelles Ellezelles
03/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-4 Wodecq Wodecq
03/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
03/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
03/10 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 2-2 JES Velaines JES Velaines
03/10 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 7
10/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 10-2 US Moustier US Moustier
10/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 3-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
10/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
10/10 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 2-4 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
10/10 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
10/10 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
10/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-0 JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 8
16/10 16:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-5 Ellezelles Ellezelles
17/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
17/10 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 1-6 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
17/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 4-4 Wodecq Wodecq
17/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 2-6 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
17/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 6-0 JES Velaines JES Velaines
 Speeldag 9
24/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-2 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
24/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-1 US Moustier US Moustier
24/10 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
24/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 7-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
24/10 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 1-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
24/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 9-0 JS Isières JS Isières
24/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 2-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
 Speeldag 10
31/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-4 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
31/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
31/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-2 JES Velaines JES Velaines
31/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 0-5 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
31/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
31/10 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 2-0 Wodecq Wodecq
31/10 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 0-6 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 11
07/11 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-1 JS Isières JS Isières
07/11 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-0 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
07/11 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
07/11 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 7-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
07/11 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-2 Wodecq Wodecq
07/11 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 2-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
09/01 14:30 US Moustier US Moustier 3-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 12
23/01 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 0-3 Ellezelles Ellezelles
23/01 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 3-1 JES Velaines JES Velaines
23/01 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 6-1 US Moustier US Moustier
23/01 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 5-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
23/01 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
23/01 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-5 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
23/01 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-3 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 13
28/11 14:30 JES Velaines JES Velaines 0-5 Wodecq Wodecq
28/11 14:30 US Moustier US Moustier 3-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
28/11 14:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 5-2 JS Isières JS Isières
28/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/11 14:30 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
28/11 14:30 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 4-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
28/11 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
 Speeldag 14
09/01 14:30 JES Velaines JES Velaines 0-7 Ellezelles Ellezelles
09/01 14:30 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 2-1 Wodecq Wodecq
09/01 14:30 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-5 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
09/01 14:30 JS Isières JS Isières 1-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
30/01 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
30/01 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 6-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
30/03 18:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 3-2 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Speeldag 15
21/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
21/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 6-1 US Moustier US Moustier
21/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 6-1 JES Velaines JES Velaines
21/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 3-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
21/11 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
21/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 3-0 JS Isières JS Isières
27/03 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Speeldag 16
12/12 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-2 Wodecq Wodecq
12/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
12/12 14:30 US Moustier US Moustier 2-4 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
12/12 14:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 2-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
12/12 14:30 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
12/12 14:30 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 14-0 JES Velaines JES Velaines
12/12 14:30 JS Isières JS Isières 1-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
 Speeldag 17
16/01 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 7-2 US Moustier US Moustier
16/01 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-2 JS Isières JS Isières
16/01 14:30 JES Velaines JES Velaines 0-5 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
16/01 14:30 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 5-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
16/01 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0-5 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
16/01 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
16/01 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Speeldag 18
06/03 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-4 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
06/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 5-0 FF JES Velaines JES Velaines
06/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-5 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
06/03 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 0-4 Ellezelles Ellezelles
06/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
06/03 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 0-5 Wodecq Wodecq
06/03 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-3 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 19
06/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-0 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
13/02 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 5-0 US Moustier US Moustier
13/02 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 7-0 JS Isières JS Isières
13/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 6-1 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
13/02 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 4-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
13/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 5-0 FF FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
13/02 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 3-0 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Speeldag 20
27/02 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-4 Ellezelles Ellezelles
27/02 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 0-5 JES Velaines JES Velaines
27/02 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-0 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
27/02 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-6 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
27/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
27/02 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 1-14 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
27/02 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-2 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 21
20/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
20/02 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
20/02 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 6-1 US Moustier US Moustier
20/02 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 5-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
20/02 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 1-6 JS Isières JS Isières
20/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
20/02 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 9-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 22
20/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-3 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
20/03 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-15 Ellezelles Ellezelles
20/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-2 Wodecq Wodecq
20/03 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 0-5 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
20/03 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
20/03 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
20/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 12-0 JES Velaines JES Velaines
 Speeldag 23
21/08 18:30 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-2 JS Isières JS Isières
21/08 19:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 7-0 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
22/08 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
22/08 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 6-5 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
22/08 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 3-4 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
22/08 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-6 US Moustier US Moustier
22/08 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
 Speeldag 24
13/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 10-1 JES Velaines JES Velaines
13/03 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-13 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
13/03 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 0-5 US Moustier US Moustier
13/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
13/03 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 0-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
13/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 1-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
13/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Speeldag 25
17/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-2 Wodecq Wodecq
17/04 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 5-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/04 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 6-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
17/04 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 6-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
17/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-1 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
17/04 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 0-0 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
17/04 15:00 US Moustier US Moustier 1-4 JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 26
03/04 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 5-0 FF JES Velaines JES Velaines
03/04 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 0-12 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
03/04 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 0-4 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
03/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-1 US Moustier US Moustier
03/04 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
03/04 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 9-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
03/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Stand G P
1. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 26 72
2. Ellezelles Ellezelles 26 61
3. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 26 58
4. Wodecq Wodecq 26 52
5. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 26 48
6. Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 26 43
7. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 26 39
8. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 26 37
9. JS Isières JS Isières 26 27
10. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 26 22
11. FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 26 20
12. RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 26 20
13. US Moustier US Moustier 26 19
14. JES Velaines JES Velaines 26 8