Word fan! 7

Seizoen 2012 - 2013 Henegouwen (4B)


 Speeldag 1
24/08 19:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-2 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
25/08 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
26/08 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 2-2 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
26/08 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-3 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
26/08 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 2-3 Inter Barry Inter Barry
26/08 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
26/08 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-3 Beclers Beclers
26/08 16:30 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 5-2 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
 Speeldag 2
01/09 18:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1-7 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
02/09 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 2-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
02/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 4-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
02/09 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
02/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
02/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-3 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
02/09 15:00 Beclers Beclers 2-4 Wodecq Wodecq
02/09 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 1-0 JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 3
09/09 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-0 Beclers Beclers
09/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
09/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
09/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
09/09 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 3-2 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
09/09 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-3 Inter Barry Inter Barry
09/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-4 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
09/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 3-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
 Speeldag 4
16/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-2 JS Isières JS Isières
16/09 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 5-5 Wodecq Wodecq
16/09 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 2-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
16/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2-3 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
16/09 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 4-0 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
16/09 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 6-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
16/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
16/09 15:00 Beclers Beclers 4-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
 Speeldag 5
23/09 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-2 Inter Barry Inter Barry
23/09 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-1 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
23/09 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-4 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
23/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-1 JS Isières JS Isières
23/09 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-4 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
23/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 4-1 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
23/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
23/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-4 Beclers Beclers
 Speeldag 6
30/09 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
30/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 4-5 Wodecq Wodecq
30/09 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
30/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-3 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
30/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 5-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
30/09 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 2-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
30/09 15:00 Beclers Beclers 4-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
30/09 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 2-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 7
07/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-2 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
07/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-5 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
07/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 6-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
07/10 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-3 Beclers Beclers
07/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 2-4 JS Isières JS Isières
07/10 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 3-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
07/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
07/10 16:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-0 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
 Speeldag 8
13/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
14/10 15:00 Beclers Beclers 4-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
14/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 9-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
14/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 4-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
14/10 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 1-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
14/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-2 Wodecq Wodecq
14/10 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
14/10 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 2-1 Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Speeldag 9
20/10 18:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 4-7 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
21/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
21/10 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 4-2 JS Isières JS Isières
21/10 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-1 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
21/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 8-1 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
21/10 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-1 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
21/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
21/10 15:00 Beclers Beclers 1-3 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
 Speeldag 10
28/10 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 4-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
28/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-2 Wodecq Wodecq
28/10 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1-0 Beclers Beclers
28/10 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 1-7 Inter Barry Inter Barry
28/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
28/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 8-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-3 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
28/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 5-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
 Speeldag 11
04/11 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-6 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
04/11 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-10 Wodecq Wodecq
04/11 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-1 JS Isières JS Isières
04/11 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 4-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
04/11 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 0-2 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
04/11 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
04/11 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2-3 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
04/11 15:00 Beclers Beclers 7-2 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
 Speeldag 12
11/11 14:30 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 1-3 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
11/11 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-2 Beclers Beclers
11/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 4-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
11/11 14:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 5-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
11/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 1-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
11/11 14:30 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
11/11 14:30 JS Isières JS Isières 3-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
11/11 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 4-0 Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Speeldag 13
18/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
18/11 14:30 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 5-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
18/11 14:30 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 8-0 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
18/11 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-4 Wodecq Wodecq
18/11 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-3 JS Isières JS Isières
18/11 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 8-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
18/11 14:30 Beclers Beclers 1-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
18/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-3 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
 Speeldag 14
25/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-3 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
25/11 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-4 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
25/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 4-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
25/11 14:30 JS Isières JS Isières 3-2 Beclers Beclers
25/11 14:30 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
25/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-0 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
25/11 14:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 2-3 Inter Barry Inter Barry
25/11 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-4 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
 Speeldag 15
02/12 14:30 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 4-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
02/12 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 1-2 Wodecq Wodecq
02/12 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry 4-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
02/12 14:30 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-1 JS Isières JS Isières
02/12 14:30 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 0-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
02/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
02/12 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
06/01 14:30 Beclers Beclers 3-4 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 16
03/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
03/02 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
03/02 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 2-1 Wodecq Wodecq
03/02 15:00 Beclers Beclers 5-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
03/02 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 2-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
03/02 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
03/02 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1-0 JS Isières JS Isières
03/02 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 3-5 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 17
15/12 18:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-4 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
16/12 14:30 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-4 Inter Barry Inter Barry
16/12 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 9-5 Beclers Beclers
16/12 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
16/12 14:30 JS Isières JS Isières 1-1 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
16/12 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-6 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
16/12 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
16/12 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-2 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
 Speeldag 18
13/01 14:30 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 3-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
13/01 14:30 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-1 Wodecq Wodecq
13/01 14:30 Beclers Beclers 3-3 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
13/01 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry 5-3 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
13/01 14:30 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-5 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
01/04 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
01/04 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
01/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-0 JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 19
09/02 18:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 4-2 Beclers Beclers
10/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-2 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
10/02 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-2 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
10/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-4 Inter Barry Inter Barry
10/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-0 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
10/02 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 3-4 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
10/02 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 3-1 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
10/02 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 4-4 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 20
17/02 15:00 Beclers Beclers 1-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/02 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 4-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
17/02 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 3-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
17/02 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
17/02 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 2-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
17/02 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 4-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
17/02 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
17/02 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 0-5 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 21
21/04 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-0 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
21/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 4-3 Beclers Beclers
21/04 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 6-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
21/04 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
21/04 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 3-0 JS Isières JS Isières
21/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
21/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
21/04 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-1 Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Speeldag 22
03/03 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-0 Wodecq Wodecq
03/03 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 0-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
03/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-3 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
03/03 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 6-3 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
03/03 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 3-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
03/03 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
03/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
03/03 15:00 Beclers Beclers 0-2 Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Speeldag 23
10/03 13:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 3-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
10/03 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
10/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-4 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
10/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-1 Beclers Beclers
10/03 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
10/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 4-2 JS Isières JS Isières
10/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 7-1 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
10/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 0-2 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
 Speeldag 24
17/03 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 4-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
17/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 4-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
17/03 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 5-2 Inter Barry Inter Barry
17/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/03 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 2-2 Wodecq Wodecq
17/03 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 0-4 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
17/03 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-1 Beclers Beclers
17/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-4 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
 Speeldag 25
24/03 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-1 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
24/03 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 4-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
24/03 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 6-0 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
24/03 15:00 Beclers Beclers 1-2 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
24/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 3-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
24/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-6 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
03/04 19:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-1 JS Isières JS Isières
25/04 18:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 26
28/03 19:30 JS Isières JS Isières 1-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
30/03 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1-0 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
30/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 3-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
30/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-2 Inter Barry Inter Barry
30/03 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
30/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 4-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
31/03 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 0-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
31/03 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 0-1 Beclers Beclers
 Speeldag 27
07/04 15:00 Beclers Beclers 2-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
07/04 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-2 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
07/04 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-2 Wodecq Wodecq
07/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 7-1 JS Isières JS Isières
07/04 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 6-2 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
07/04 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
07/04 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
07/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-3 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 28
14/04 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 2-0 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
14/04 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
14/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
14/04 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-8 Inter Barry Inter Barry
14/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
14/04 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 0-3 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
14/04 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 5-3 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
14/04 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 3-1 Beclers Beclers
 Speeldag 29
28/04 15:00 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 2-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
28/04 15:00 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 5-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
28/04 15:00 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 4-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
28/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-2 Wodecq Wodecq
28/04 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 1-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
28/04 15:00 Beclers Beclers 0-1 JS Isières JS Isières
28/04 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
28/04 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 5-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 30
05/05 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-3 Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier
05/05 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 5-1 Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath
05/05 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
05/05 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-2 Inter Barry Inter Barry
05/05 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-3 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
05/05 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 3-0 Beclers Beclers
05/05 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-5 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
05/05 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 8-1 RFC Wiers RFC Wiers
 Stand G P
1. Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 30 74
2. Wodecq Wodecq 30 69
3. Inter Barry Inter Barry 30 62
4. Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 30 61
5. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 30 58
6. RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 30 57
7. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 30 40
8. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 30 38
9. Beclers Beclers 30 35
10. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 30 33
11. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 30 33
12. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 30 29
13. JS Isières JS Isières 30 27
14. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 30 22
15. Ellezelles Ellezelles 30 19
16. Frasnes-Moustier Frasnes-Moustier 30 17