Seizoen 2015 - 2016


 Speeldag 1
30/08 12:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-5 JS Isières JS Isières
30/08 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 0-5 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
30/08 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 0-5 FF RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
30/08 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 5-1 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
30/08 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 2-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
30/08 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4-0 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
30/08 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 12-0 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 2
05/09 19:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-3 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
06/09 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 1-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
06/09 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 1-3 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
06/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 3-5 Ellezelles Ellezelles
06/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 5-0 FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
06/09 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 2-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
06/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 5-0 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
 Speeldag 3
13/09 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 4-3 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
13/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4-0 JS Isières JS Isières
13/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 2-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
13/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 6-3 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
13/09 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry 0-5 FF St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
13/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
13/09 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 1-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 4
20/09 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 4-7 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
20/09 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-2 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
20/09 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
20/09 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 5-5 Wodecq Wodecq
20/09 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 0-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
20/09 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 0-5 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
20/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Speeldag 5
27/09 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 2-2 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
27/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-0 JS Isières JS Isières
27/09 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 1-1 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
27/09 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
27/09 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 3-1 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
27/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 2-5 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
27/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-5 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 6
04/10 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 1-3 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
04/10 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 5-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
04/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 8-0 Wodecq Wodecq
04/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
04/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
04/10 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
04/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Speeldag 7
11/10 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 2-0 JS Isières JS Isières
11/10 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 4-2 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
11/10 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 5-2 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
11/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-3 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
11/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
11/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-5 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
11/10 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
 Speeldag 8
18/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
18/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 5-1 Wodecq Wodecq
18/10 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 2-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
18/10 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 1-0 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
18/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 6-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
18/10 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
18/10 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-4 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
 Speeldag 9
25/10 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 3-2 JS Isières JS Isières
25/10 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 5-4 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
25/10 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 1-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
25/10 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 0-5 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
25/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 2-3 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
25/10 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
25/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-3 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 10
08/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 3-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
08/11 14:30 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 2-0 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
08/11 14:30 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 0-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
08/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 12-1 Wodecq Wodecq
08/11 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
08/11 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-4 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
08/11 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 10-0 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
 Speeldag 11
15/11 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
15/11 14:30 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 1-1 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
15/11 14:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-2 JS Isières JS Isières
15/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
15/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
15/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 0-1 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
15/11 14:30 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 4-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 12
22/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-3 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
22/11 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
22/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 5-0 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
22/11 14:30 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 1-4 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
22/11 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 0-1 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
22/11 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 7-3 Wodecq Wodecq
06/12 14:30 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 3-0 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
 Speeldag 13
29/11 14:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 1-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
29/11 14:30 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 4-0 JS Isières JS Isières
29/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 0-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
29/11 14:30 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 6-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
29/11 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 4-2 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
29/11 14:30 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
29/11 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 14
13/12 14:30 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 2-1 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
13/12 14:30 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 4-0 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
13/12 14:30 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 1-5 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
13/12 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 1-9 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
13/12 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-5 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
13/12 14:30 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
13/12 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-3 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Speeldag 15
09/01 14:30 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing - Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
10/01 14:30 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus - JS Isières JS Isières
10/01 14:30 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
10/01 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles - Wodecq Wodecq
10/01 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
10/01 14:30 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
10/01 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq - RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 16
17/01 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
17/01 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik - FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
17/01 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières - Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/01 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus - Ellezelles Ellezelles
17/01 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette - Wodecq Wodecq
17/01 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais - RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
17/01 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies - RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
 Speeldag 17
24/01 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
24/01 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles - Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
24/01 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq - St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
24/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
24/01 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq - RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
24/01 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF JS Isières JS Isières
24/01 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing - RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
 Speeldag 18
31/01 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières - RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
31/01 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai - RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
31/01 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - Ellezelles Ellezelles
31/01 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik - Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
31/01 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
31/01 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies - Wodecq Wodecq
31/01 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais - FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
 Speeldag 19
21/02 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq - Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
21/02 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
21/02 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing - St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
21/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles - RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
21/02 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
21/02 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette - RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
21/02 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 20
28/02 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai - Wodecq Wodecq
28/02 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies - RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
28/02 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières - FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
28/02 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus - RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
28/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
28/02 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais - Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
28/02 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Speeldag 21
13/03 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
13/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
13/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq - JS Isières JS Isières
13/03 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
13/03 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing - Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
13/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles - RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
13/03 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette - St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
 Speeldag 22
20/03 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais - RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
20/03 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq - Ellezelles Ellezelles
20/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières - Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
20/03 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus - Wodecq Wodecq
20/03 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
20/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
20/03 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai - RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
 Speeldag 23
03/04 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik - JS Isières JS Isières
03/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
03/04 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette - Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
03/04 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies - St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
03/04 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
03/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
03/04 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq - Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 24
17/04 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus - RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
17/04 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq - FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
17/04 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières - RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
17/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
17/04 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
17/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - Ellezelles Ellezelles
17/04 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 25
01/05 15:00 RUS Doornik RUS Doornik - Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
01/05 15:00 RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies - Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus
01/05 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing - RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
01/05 15:00 St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai - Ellezelles Ellezelles
01/05 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq - RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
01/05 15:00 Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais - JS Isières JS Isières
01/05 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette - FF Inter Barry Inter Barry
 Speeldag 26
24/04 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq - Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
24/04 15:00 Inter Barry Inter Barry - FF RUS Doornik RUS Doornik
24/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles - FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
24/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene - RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies
24/04 15:00 Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus - Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais
24/04 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières - St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai
24/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix - Wodecq Wodecq
 Stand G P
1. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 13 34
2. FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 13 31
3. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 13 28
4. St. Jean Tournai St. Jean Tournai 13 26
5. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 13 25
6. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 13 21
7. RAS Lessines-Ollignies RAS Lessines-Ollignies 12 19
8. JS Isières JS Isières 13 16
9. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 13 15
10. Ellezelles Ellezelles 13 10
11. RUS Doornik RUS Doornik 13 8
12. Mont de LEnclus Mont de LEnclus 13 6
13. Wodecq Wodecq 13 1
14. Inter Barry Inter Barry 0 0