Seizoen 2017 - 2018


 Speeldag 1
26/08 18:15 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 5-0 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
27/08 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 4-1 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
27/08 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 10-0 Wodecq Wodecq
27/08 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 1-6 JS Isières JS Isières
27/08 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-6 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
27/08 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 4-3 JES Velaines JES Velaines
27/08 17:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 5-0 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 2
03/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 10-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
03/09 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 8-3 Esplechin Esplechin
03/09 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 3-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
03/09 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-7 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
03/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 1-3 FC Doornik FC Doornik
03/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-8 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
03/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Speeldag 3
10/09 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-9 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
10/09 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 10-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
10/09 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 6-2 Esplechin Esplechin
10/09 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
10/09 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 3-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
10/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-2 JS Isières JS Isières
10/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 15-1 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 4
17/09 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 8-1 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
17/09 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 1-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
17/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 5-4 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
17/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 0-22 FC Doornik FC Doornik
17/09 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
17/09 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-8 JES Velaines JES Velaines
17/09 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-4 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Speeldag 5
24/09 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 17-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
24/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 5-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
24/09 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 19-0 Wodecq Wodecq
24/09 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2-3 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
24/09 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 7-0 Esplechin Esplechin
24/09 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 12-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
24/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 7-1 JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 6
01/10 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 0-1 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-11 Ellezelles Ellezelles
01/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-7 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
01/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-6 JES Velaines JES Velaines
01/10 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
01/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-2 FC Doornik FC Doornik
01/10 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 2-3 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
 Speeldag 7
08/10 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 7-1 JS Isières JS Isières
08/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 11-1 Esplechin Esplechin
08/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 3-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
08/10 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 2-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
08/10 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 5-0 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
08/10 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 5-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
08/10 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 7-0 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 8
15/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-3 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
15/10 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 1-5 FC Doornik FC Doornik
15/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
15/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-10 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
15/10 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 2-1 JES Velaines JES Velaines
15/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
15/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-2 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 9
22/10 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 4-2 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
22/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 3-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
22/10 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 3-0 Esplechin Esplechin
22/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 5-1 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
22/10 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 25-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
22/10 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-3 JS Isières JS Isières
22/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 0-7 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Speeldag 10
28/10 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 3-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
29/10 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-3 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
29/10 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 1-5 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
29/10 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-5 FC Doornik FC Doornik
29/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1-5 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
29/10 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 12-1 Wodecq Wodecq
29/10 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-9 JES Velaines JES Velaines
 Speeldag 11
05/11 14:30 JES Velaines JES Velaines 3-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
05/11 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 5-2 Esplechin Esplechin
05/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 3-4 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
05/11 14:30 FC Doornik FC Doornik 5-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
05/11 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-1 JS Isières JS Isières
05/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 0-5 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
05/11 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 16-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 12
25/11 18:30 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 2-2 JS Isières JS Isières
26/11 14:30 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-6 JES Velaines JES Velaines
26/11 14:30 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 5-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
26/11 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 1-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
26/11 14:30 Esplechin Esplechin 1-1 Wodecq Wodecq
26/11 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-7 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
26/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 4-1 FC Doornik FC Doornik
 Speeldag 13
19/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 3-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
19/11 14:30 JES Velaines JES Velaines 0-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
19/11 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-3 Esplechin Esplechin
19/11 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
19/11 14:30 FC Doornik FC Doornik 7-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
19/11 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 5-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
19/11 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 3-0 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
 Speeldag 14
10/12 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 0-6 Ellezelles Ellezelles
10/12 14:30 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 2-3 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
10/12 14:30 JES Velaines JES Velaines 0-0 FC Doornik FC Doornik
10/12 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 4-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
10/12 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
10/12 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 3-0 Esplechin Esplechin
10/12 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2-1 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
 Speeldag 15
15/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 1-3 JES Velaines JES Velaines
15/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-2 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
15/04 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-6 JS Isières JS Isières
15/04 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 0-3 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
15/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 1-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
15/04 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 1-1 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
15/04 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 9-2 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 16
14/01 14:30 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-4 FC Doornik FC Doornik
14/01 14:30 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 10-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
14/01 14:30 Esplechin Esplechin 0-3 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
14/01 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq 2-12 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
14/01 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 4-3 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
14/01 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 3-1 JES Velaines JES Velaines
14/01 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-2 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Speeldag 17
21/01 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 4-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
21/01 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-5 JS Isières JS Isières
21/01 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-5 Esplechin Esplechin
21/01 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-3 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
21/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 6-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
21/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 2-4 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/01 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 22-0 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 18
28/01 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-5 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
28/01 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 4-5 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
28/01 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-12 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
28/01 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 0-12 JES Velaines JES Velaines
28/01 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-7 FC Doornik FC Doornik
28/01 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 2-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
28/01 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 0-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Speeldag 19
11/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 11-0 Wodecq Wodecq
11/03 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 4-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
11/03 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 2-0 JS Isières JS Isières
11/03 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-1 Esplechin Esplechin
11/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 11-0 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
11/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 9-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
08/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 2-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
 Speeldag 20
18/02 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 0-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
18/02 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 7-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
18/02 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-1 JES Velaines JES Velaines
18/02 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0-2 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
18/02 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 1-3 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
18/02 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 0-5 FC Doornik FC Doornik
18/02 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 1-3 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
 Speeldag 21
25/02 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 4-1 Esplechin Esplechin
25/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 5-0 FF RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
25/02 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 6-0 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
25/02 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-4 Ellezelles Ellezelles
25/02 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 0-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
25/02 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 7-0 Wodecq Wodecq
25/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-0 JS Isières JS Isières
 Speeldag 22
04/03 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 1-3 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
04/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 6-0 Wodecq Wodecq
04/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 4-3 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
04/03 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 0-2 JES Velaines JES Velaines
04/03 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-5 FF FC Doornik FC Doornik
04/03 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 0-2 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
04/03 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-5 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
 Speeldag 23
17/03 17:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 1-1 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
18/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 4-1 Esplechin Esplechin
18/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 3-1 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
18/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 4-0 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
18/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 2-3 JS Isières JS Isières
18/03 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 3-1 Ellezelles Ellezelles
18/03 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 14-0 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
 Speeldag 24
25/03 14:30 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-4 JES Velaines JES Velaines
25/03 15:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 6-0 Wodecq Wodecq
25/03 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 3-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
25/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 6-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
25/03 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-5 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
25/03 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 1-6 FC Doornik FC Doornik
25/03 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 4-2 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
 Speeldag 25
22/04 15:00 JES Velaines JES Velaines 8-0 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing
22/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 6-2 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing
22/04 15:00 FC Doornik FC Doornik 3-3 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
22/04 15:00 JS Isières JS Isières 1-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
22/04 15:00 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 2-2 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq
22/04 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 3-2 Esplechin Esplechin
22/04 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 1-0 Ellezelles Ellezelles
 Speeldag 26
28/04 17:00 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 1-1 JS Isières JS Isières
29/04 15:00 RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 0-5 Wodecq Wodecq
29/04 15:00 AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 0-5 FF RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
29/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 1-1 FC Doornik FC Doornik
29/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 7-0 JES Velaines JES Velaines
29/04 15:00 Esplechin Esplechin 1-4 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
29/04 15:00 Ellezelles Ellezelles 3-0 Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette
 Stand G P
1. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 26 69
2. FC Doornik FC Doornik 26 65
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 26 64
4. JES Velaines JES Velaines 26 58
5. JS Isières JS Isières 26 50
6. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 26 45
7. Ellezelles Ellezelles 26 42
8. FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 26 34
9. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 26 31
10. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 26 23
11. Leuze-Lignette Leuze-Lignette 26 18
12. Esplechin Esplechin 26 14
13. Wodecq Wodecq 26 10
14. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 26 1