Word fan! 8

Kalender Henegouwen (4C)

Stand Henegouwen (4C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 13 34 11 1 1 81-13 68 W W W W W
2. FC Flénu FC Flénu 13 31 10 1 2 58-15 43 W V W W W
3. Thulin Thulin 12 29 9 2 1 58-12 46 G W W G W
4. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 13 29 9 2 2 54-22 32 W W W G W
5. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 13 28 9 1 3 50-32 18 W W W G W
6. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 13 21 7 0 6 34-22 12 V W V W W
7. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 13 19 6 1 6 34-41 -7 W V W W W
8. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 13 16 4 4 5 28-28 0 W G V G V
9. Esplechin Esplechin 12 15 4 3 5 29-20 9 G W V V V
10. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 13 13 4 1 8 26-38 -12 V V W V V
11. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 13 12 3 3 7 30-46 -16 G V V W V
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 13 10 3 1 9 23-56 -33 V V V V V
13. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 13 3 1 0 12 17-100 -83 V V V V V
14. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 13 0 0 0 13 11-88 -77 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Flénu FC Flénu 7 19 6 1 0 37-5 32 G W W W W
2. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 6 15 5 0 1 41-6 35 W V W W W
3. Thulin Thulin 6 15 5 0 1 39-8 31 W W W W W
4. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 6 15 5 0 1 18-4 14 W V W W W
5. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 6 12 4 0 2 27-12 15 V V W W W
6. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 6 12 4 0 2 27-14 13 V W W W W
7. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 6 11 3 2 1 23-11 12 W V W W G
8. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 7 9 2 3 2 16-11 5 W W G V G
9. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 7 9 2 3 2 17-24 -7 G V G V W
10. Esplechin Esplechin 6 7 2 1 3 13-11 2 G W W V V
11. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 6 6 2 0 4 13-20 -7 W V V V V
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 7 6 2 0 5 13-27 -14 W W V V V
13. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 7 0 0 0 7 3-28 -25 V V V V V
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 7 0 0 0 7 7-58 -51 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 7 19 6 1 0 40-7 33 W G W W W
2. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 7 18 6 0 1 31-11 20 W W W W W
3. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 7 16 5 1 1 23-18 5 W V W W G
4. Thulin Thulin 6 14 4 2 0 19-4 15 W W G W G
5. FC Flénu FC Flénu 6 12 4 0 2 21-10 11 W W V V W
6. Esplechin Esplechin 6 8 2 2 2 16-9 7 W W V G V
7. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 6 7 2 1 3 12-17 -5 V G W W V
8. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 7 7 2 1 4 13-18 -5 V V V W V
9. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 7 7 2 1 4 7-29 -22 V V V W W
10. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 7 6 2 0 5 16-18 -2 V V V V W
11. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 6 4 1 1 4 10-29 -19 V G W V V
12. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 6 3 1 0 5 13-22 -9 W V V V V
13. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 6 3 1 0 5 10-42 -32 V W V V V
14. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 6 0 0 0 6 8-60 -52 V V V V V