Word fan! 8

Stand Henegouwen (4C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 21 55 18 1 2 110-21 89 W W W W W
2. FC Flénu FC Flénu 20 49 16 1 3 89-21 68 W W V W W
3. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 20 47 15 2 3 77-36 41 W W W W W
4. Thulin Thulin 20 44 14 2 4 87-21 66 V V W W V
5. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 21 37 12 1 8 65-46 19 V V W V V
6. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 21 33 11 0 10 63-40 23 V W V W V
7. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 21 28 9 1 11 48-57 -9 W V V V W
8. Esplechin Esplechin 19 27 8 3 8 40-37 3 V W W V W
9. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 20 26 7 5 8 36-39 -3 W V V W W
10. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 21 23 7 2 12 43-70 -27 W V V V V
11. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 20 19 5 4 11 43-65 -22 G V W V W
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 20 14 4 2 14 31-87 -56 V V G W V
13. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 20 3 1 0 19 22-134 -112 V V V V V
14. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 14 0 0 0 14 12-92 -80 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 10 27 9 0 1 53-7 46 W W W W W
2. FC Flénu FC Flénu 10 25 8 1 1 51-9 42 W W W V W
3. Thulin Thulin 10 24 8 0 2 59-12 47 W W W V W
4. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 10 20 6 2 2 37-22 15 G V W W W
5. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 10 18 6 0 4 37-19 18 W W W V V
6. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 10 18 6 0 4 27-16 11 W W V V V
7. Esplechin Esplechin 9 16 5 1 3 22-13 9 V V W W W
8. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 10 15 5 0 5 33-28 5 W V W V V
9. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 10 15 5 0 5 28-25 3 V W W V W
10. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 11 15 4 3 4 25-34 -9 W V V W W
11. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 10 13 3 4 3 20-16 4 V G G W V
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 11 10 3 1 7 20-37 -17 V V V G W
13. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 8 0 0 0 8 4-32 -28 V V V V V
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 10 0 0 0 10 8-72 -64 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 11 28 9 1 1 57-14 43 W W V W W
2. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 10 27 9 0 1 40-14 26 W W W W W
3. FC Flénu FC Flénu 10 24 8 0 2 38-12 26 W W W W W
4. Thulin Thulin 10 20 6 2 2 28-9 19 G W V W V
5. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 11 19 6 1 4 28-27 1 G V V W V
6. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 11 15 5 0 6 36-24 12 W W V W W
7. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 10 13 4 1 5 16-23 -7 V V V W W
8. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 11 13 4 1 6 20-32 -12 V W W V V
9. Esplechin Esplechin 10 11 3 2 5 18-24 -6 V V V W V
10. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 11 8 2 2 7 10-42 -32 W G V V V
11. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 9 4 1 1 7 18-31 -13 V V V G V
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 9 4 1 1 7 11-50 -39 V V V V V
13. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 10 3 1 0 9 14-62 -48 V V V V V
14. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 6 0 0 0 6 8-60 -52 V V V V V