Word fan! 7

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Henegouwen (4D)


 Speeldag 1
13/09 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 2-0 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
13/09 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 0-5 RLC Givry RLC Givry
13/09 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres 2-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
13/09 15:00 Thulin Thulin 5-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
13/09 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 5-1 Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 2
20/09 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 1-10 Thulin Thulin
20/09 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry 2-1 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
20/09 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 1-3 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
20/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 5-1 Chièvres Chièvres
20/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 0-6 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
 Speeldag 3
27/09 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres 1-3 RLC Givry RLC Givry
27/09 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 4-6 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
27/09 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 2-1 Casteau Casteau
27/09 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 2-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
27/09 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 2-0 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
 Speeldag 4
04/10 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 3-3 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
04/10 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 4-3 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
04/10 15:00 Casteau Casteau 2-5 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
04/10 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry 0-1 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
04/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2-1 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
 Speeldag 5
11/10 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres 3-1 Casteau Casteau
11/10 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 3-2 RLC Givry RLC Givry
11/10 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 2-4 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
11/10 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 6-2 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
11/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq 2-2 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
 Speeldag 6
18/10 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
18/10 15:00 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
18/10 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
18/10 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
18/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
18/10 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
 Speeldag 3
21/10 20:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
 Speeldag 7
25/10 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
25/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
25/10 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
25/10 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
25/10 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
25/10 15:00 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
 Speeldag 8
01/11 14:30 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
01/11 14:30 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
01/11 14:30 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
01/11 14:30 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
01/11 14:30 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
01/11 14:30 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
 Speeldag 9
08/11 14:30 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
08/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
08/11 14:30 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
08/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
08/11 14:30 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
08/11 14:30 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
 Speeldag 5
11/11 14:30 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
 Speeldag 10
15/11 14:30 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
15/11 14:30 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
15/11 14:30 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
15/11 14:30 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
15/11 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
15/11 14:30 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
 Speeldag 11
22/11 14:30 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
22/11 14:30 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
22/11 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
22/11 14:30 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
22/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
22/11 14:30 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
 Speeldag 12
29/11 14:30 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
29/11 14:30 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
29/11 14:30 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
29/11 14:30 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
29/11 14:30 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
29/11 14:30 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
29/11 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
 Speeldag 13
06/12 14:30 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
06/12 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
06/12 14:30 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
06/12 14:30 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
06/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
06/12 14:30 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
 Speeldag 14
13/12 14:30 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
13/12 14:30 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
13/12 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
13/12 14:30 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
13/12 14:30 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
13/12 14:30 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
13/12 14:30 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
 Speeldag 15
20/12 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
20/12 14:30 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
20/12 14:30 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
20/12 14:30 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
20/12 14:30 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
20/12 14:30 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
 Speeldag 4
03/01 14:30 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
 Speeldag 16
10/01 14:30 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
10/01 14:30 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
10/01 14:30 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
10/01 14:30 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
10/01 14:30 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
 Speeldag 17
17/01 14:30 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
17/01 14:30 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
17/01 14:30 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
17/01 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
17/01 14:30 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
 Speeldag 18
24/01 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
24/01 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
24/01 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
24/01 15:00 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
24/01 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
24/01 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 19
31/01 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
31/01 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
31/01 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
31/01 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
31/01 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
31/01 15:00 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
 Speeldag 20
07/02 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
07/02 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
07/02 15:00 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
07/02 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
07/02 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
07/02 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
 Speeldag 21
21/02 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
21/02 15:00 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
21/02 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
21/02 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
21/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
21/02 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
 Speeldag 22
28/02 15:00 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
28/02 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
28/02 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
28/02 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
28/02 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
28/02 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
 Speeldag 23
07/03 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
07/03 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
07/03 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
07/03 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
07/03 15:00 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
07/03 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
 Speeldag 24
14/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
14/03 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
14/03 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
14/03 15:00 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
14/03 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
14/03 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
 Speeldag 25
21/03 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
21/03 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
21/03 15:00 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
21/03 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
21/03 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
21/03 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 26
28/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
28/03 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
28/03 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
28/03 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
28/03 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
28/03 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
28/03 15:00 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
 Speeldag 27
11/04 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
11/04 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
11/04 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
11/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
11/04 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
11/04 15:00 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
11/04 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
 Speeldag 28
18/04 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
18/04 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
18/04 15:00 RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
18/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
18/04 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
18/04 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
18/04 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
 Speeldag 29
25/04 15:00 RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes Geannuleerd ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
25/04 15:00 Thulin Thulin Geannuleerd Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries
25/04 15:00 Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières Geannuleerd Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
25/04 15:00 Enghien Sport Enghien Sport Geannuleerd ASC Baudour ASC Baudour
25/04 15:00 Chièvres Chièvres Geannuleerd Wodecq Wodecq
25/04 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd RLC Givry RLC Givry
25/04 15:00 Casteau Casteau Geannuleerd AS Ghlin AS Ghlin
 Speeldag 30
02/05 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene Geannuleerd Enghien Sport Enghien Sport
02/05 15:00 Wodecq Wodecq Geannuleerd Thulin Thulin
02/05 15:00 RLC Givry RLC Givry Geannuleerd Casteau Casteau
02/05 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues Geannuleerd Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières
02/05 15:00 Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries Geannuleerd RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois
02/05 15:00 ASC Baudour ASC Baudour Geannuleerd Chièvres Chièvres
02/05 15:00 AS Ghlin AS Ghlin Geannuleerd RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes
 Stand G P
1. Wodecq Wodecq 0 0
2. Nimy-Maisières Nimy-Maisières 0 0
3. Thulin Thulin 0 0
4. RLC Givry RLC Givry 0 0
5. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 0 0
6. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 0 0
7. Casteau Casteau 0 0
8. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 0 0
9. Chièvres Chièvres 0 0
10. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 0 0
11. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 0 0
12. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 0 0
13. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 0 0
14. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 0 0