Word fan! 10

Seizoen 2016 - 2017 Henegouwen (4H)


 Speeldag 1
28/08 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 3-2 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
28/08 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 3-0 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
28/08 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 2-5 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
28/08 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 6-1 JS Thuin JS Thuin
28/08 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 2-1 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
28/08 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF US Merbesars US Merbesars
28/08 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 1-1 EC Erpion EC Erpion
 Speeldag 2
04/09 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 1-5 RC Rance RC Rance
04/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 2-2 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
04/09 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 2-0 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
04/09 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 0-4 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
04/09 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 1-8 CS Forges CS Forges
04/09 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 1-6 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
04/09 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes - FF Marbaix Marbaix
 Speeldag 3
11/09 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 5-0 EC Erpion EC Erpion
11/09 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 0-2 CS Forges CS Forges
11/09 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF JS Thuin JS Thuin
11/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-3 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
11/09 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 10-2 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
11/09 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 5-1 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
11/09 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0-0 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
 Speeldag 4
18/09 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 1-3 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
18/09 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 2-7 US Merbesars US Merbesars
18/09 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 4-2 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
18/09 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 3-2 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
18/09 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 2-4 RC Rance RC Rance
18/09 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 2-0 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
18/09 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes - FF Marbaix Marbaix
 Speeldag 5
25/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-0 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
25/09 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 5-1 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
25/09 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 1-1 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
25/09 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF EC Erpion EC Erpion
25/09 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0-2 CS Forges CS Forges
25/09 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 3-0 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
25/09 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 3-0 JS Thuin JS Thuin
 Speeldag 6
02/10 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 1-12 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
02/10 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 5-0 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
02/10 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 1-5 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
02/10 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 3-2 RC Rance RC Rance
02/10 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 1-4 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
02/10 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 0-4 US Merbesars US Merbesars
02/10 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 3-0 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
 Speeldag 7
09/10 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 6-1 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
09/10 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 1-1 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
09/10 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
09/10 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 7-1 EC Erpion EC Erpion
09/10 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 3-0 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
09/10 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 3-5 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
09/10 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 2-0 CS Forges CS Forges
 Speeldag 8
16/10 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 2-0 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
16/10 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 2-5 JS Thuin JS Thuin
16/10 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 5-8 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
16/10 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne - FF Marbaix Marbaix
16/10 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 2-3 US Merbesars US Merbesars
16/10 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 1-6 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
16/10 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 4-1 RC Rance RC Rance
 Speeldag 9
23/10 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 2-0 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
23/10 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF CS Forges CS Forges
23/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 6-1 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
23/10 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 1-1 EC Erpion EC Erpion
23/10 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 5-3 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
23/10 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 4-2 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
23/10 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 1-1 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
 Speeldag 10
30/10 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 2-0 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
30/10 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 1-4 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
30/10 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0-1 RC Rance RC Rance
30/10 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise Uitg Marbaix Marbaix
30/10 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 0-8 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
30/10 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 4-1 JS Thuin JS Thuin
30/10 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 2-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 11
06/11 14:30 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 0-6 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
06/11 14:30 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 2-2 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
06/11 14:30 Marbaix Marbaix - FF REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
06/11 14:30 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 2-0 CS Forges CS Forges
06/11 14:30 JS Thuin JS Thuin 1-0 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
06/11 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 2-0 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
06/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-2 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
 Speeldag 12
13/11 14:30 CS Forges CS Forges 6-1 JS Thuin JS Thuin
13/11 14:30 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 3-1 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
13/11 14:30 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 2-3 EC Erpion EC Erpion
13/11 14:30 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports - FF Marbaix Marbaix
13/11 14:30 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 1-4 US Merbesars US Merbesars
13/11 14:30 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 0-5 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
13/11 14:30 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 3-0 RC Rance RC Rance
 Speeldag 13
20/11 14:30 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 10-0 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
20/11 14:30 JS Thuin JS Thuin 2-1 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
20/11 14:30 Marbaix Marbaix - FF JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
20/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 4-1 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
20/11 14:30 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 0-3 RC Rance RC Rance
20/11 14:30 EC Erpion EC Erpion 5-1 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
20/11 14:30 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 1-7 CS Forges CS Forges
 Speeldag 14
27/11 14:30 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 2-4 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
27/11 14:30 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 2-3 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
27/11 14:30 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0-0 JS Thuin JS Thuin
27/11 14:30 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 3-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
27/11 14:30 CS Forges CS Forges 7-1 EC Erpion EC Erpion
27/11 14:30 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 1-2 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
27/11 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance - FF Marbaix Marbaix
 Speeldag 15
04/12 14:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
04/12 14:30 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 7-1 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
04/12 14:30 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 0-0 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
04/12 14:30 JS Thuin JS Thuin 1-4 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
04/12 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-0 RC Rance RC Rance
04/12 14:30 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 0-2 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
04/12 14:30 EC Erpion EC Erpion 2-1 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
 Speeldag 16
11/12 14:30 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 2-6 CS Forges CS Forges
11/12 14:30 EC Erpion EC Erpion 0-2 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
11/12 14:30 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 1-0 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
11/12 14:30 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 1-0 RC Rance RC Rance
11/12 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars - FF Marbaix Marbaix
11/12 14:30 JS Thuin JS Thuin 1-1 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
11/12 14:30 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 1-5 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
 Speeldag 17
08/01 14:30 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 3-3 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
08/01 14:30 Marbaix Marbaix - FF Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
08/01 14:30 CS Forges CS Forges 8-1 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
25/03 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 12-0 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
14/04 19:30 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 2-2 EC Erpion EC Erpion
15/04 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 0-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
16/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 1-0 JS Thuin JS Thuin
 Speeldag 18
15/01 14:30 JS Thuin JS Thuin - FF Marbaix Marbaix
26/02 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 0-5 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
26/02 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 0-0 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
26/02 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 0-12 RC Rance RC Rance
26/02 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 5-1 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
26/02 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 5-3 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
26/02 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 0-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 19
22/01 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
23/03 19:30 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 0-3 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
25/03 16:00 RC Rance RC Rance 1-1 EC Erpion EC Erpion
26/03 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 5-0 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
26/03 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 0-8 CS Forges CS Forges
26/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-0 JS Thuin JS Thuin
26/03 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 1-0 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
 Speeldag 20
29/01 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 2-1 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
29/01 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 0-5 FF US Merbesars US Merbesars
29/01 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 1-3 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
29/01 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 10-0 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
29/01 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion - FF Marbaix Marbaix
29/01 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 2-5 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
17/04 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 1-0 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
 Speeldag 21
05/02 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 1-2 JS Thuin JS Thuin
05/02 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 7-0 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
05/02 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-0 EC Erpion EC Erpion
05/02 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 6-2 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
05/02 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 6-1 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
05/02 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 1-5 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
05/02 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 1-6 CS Forges CS Forges
 Speeldag 22
12/02 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 2-4 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
12/02 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 2-4 JS Thuin JS Thuin
12/02 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 2-3 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
12/02 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 2-4 RC Rance RC Rance
12/02 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 5-2 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
12/02 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 0-4 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
12/02 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt - FF Marbaix Marbaix
 Speeldag 23
19/02 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 6-1 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
19/02 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-2 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
19/02 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 0-2 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
19/02 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
19/02 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 6-1 EC Erpion EC Erpion
19/02 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 0-0 CS Forges CS Forges
19/02 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 2-1 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
 Speeldag 24
05/03 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 2-3 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
05/03 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 1-4 RC Rance RC Rance
05/03 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0-7 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
05/03 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges - FF Marbaix Marbaix
05/03 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 0-7 US Merbesars US Merbesars
05/03 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 4-3 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
02/04 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 1-1 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
 Speeldag 25
12/03 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 1-2 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
12/03 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
12/03 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 4-1 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
12/03 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 3-1 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
12/03 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 0-2 EC Erpion EC Erpion
12/03 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 8-0 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
12/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 2-0 CS Forges CS Forges
 Speeldag 26
19/03 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont - FF Marbaix Marbaix
19/03 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 5-3 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
19/03 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 0-2 JS Thuin JS Thuin
19/03 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 5-3 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
19/03 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 1-1 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
19/03 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 1-4 US Merbesars US Merbesars
19/03 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 1-5 RC Rance RC Rance
 Speeldag 27
01/04 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 2-2 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne
01/04 16:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-1 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
02/04 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
02/04 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 1-4 CS Forges CS Forges
02/04 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 15-0 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
02/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 0-1 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
06/04 18:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 2-1 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
 Speeldag 28
09/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 3-0 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
09/04 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle - FF Marbaix Marbaix
09/04 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 0-7 JS Thuin JS Thuin
09/04 15:00 CS Forges CS Forges 10-2 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
09/04 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 1-2 EC Erpion EC Erpion
09/04 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0-6 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
09/04 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 0-3 US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Speeldag 29
23/04 15:00 JS Thuin JS Thuin 3-0 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont
23/04 15:00 EC Erpion EC Erpion 0-5 FF CS Forges CS Forges
23/04 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-1 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle
23/04 15:00 Marbaix Marbaix - FF RC Rance RC Rance
23/04 15:00 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 3-0 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports
23/04 15:00 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 2-5 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles
23/04 15:00 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 1-3 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise
 Speeldag 30
30/04 15:00 REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 3-1 RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes
30/04 15:00 Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 3-2 JS Thuin JS Thuin
30/04 15:00 JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 1-1 Gerpinnes Gerpinnes
30/04 15:00 Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles - FF Marbaix Marbaix
30/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 1-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
30/04 15:00 JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 1-1 Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt
30/04 15:00 ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 1-0 EC Erpion EC Erpion
 Stand G P
1. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 26 64
2. US Merbesars US Merbesars 26 64
3. CS Forges CS Forges 26 63
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 26 61
5. RC Rance RC Rance 26 51
6. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 26 41
7. JS Thuin JS Thuin 26 35
8. REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 26 31
9. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 26 28
10. EC Erpion EC Erpion 26 28
11. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 26 20
12. ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 26 18
13. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 26 12
14. JS Solrezienne JS Solrezienne 26 6
15. Marbaix Marbaix 0 0