Word fan! 53

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Henegouwen (1)


 Speeldag 1
12/09 19:30 SC Montignies SC Montignies 0-4 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
13/09 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0-1 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
13/09 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 6-2 Solrézienne Solrézienne
13/09 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 0-0 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
13/09 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2-4 Soignies Soignies
13/09 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 1-1 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
13/09 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 4-1 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
13/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Houdeng Houdeng
 Speeldag 2
19/09 20:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne 4-1 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
20/09 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 5-0 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
20/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-3 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
20/09 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 2-0 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
20/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2-2 SC Montignies SC Montignies
20/09 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 0-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
20/09 15:00 Soignies Soignies 2-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/10 20:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise Uitg Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Speeldag 3
27/09 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 1-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
27/09 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
27/09 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 2-2 Soignies Soignies
27/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Solrézienne Solrézienne
27/09 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 1-3 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
11/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
11/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
11/11 14:30 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
 Speeldag 4
03/10 20:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne 2-0 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
04/10 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 5-2 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
04/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 1-1 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
04/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies 1-0 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
04/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-2 SC Montignies SC Montignies
04/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4-0 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
11/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
03/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 5
11/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 1-0 Soignies Soignies
11/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Uitg Houdeng Houdeng
11/10 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 1-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
11/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies 2-0 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
11/10 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Uitg RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
11/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Uitg Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
11/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx - RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
11/10 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Uitg Solrézienne Solrézienne
 Speeldag 6
17/10 19:30 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix Uitg Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
18/10 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne Uitg RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
18/10 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise Uitg AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
18/10 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly Uitg Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
18/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies Uitg RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
18/10 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC Uitg AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
18/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Uitg AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
18/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Uitg SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Speeldag 7
24/10 19:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien Uitg Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
25/10 15:00 Soignies Soignies Uitg Houdeng Houdeng
25/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber Uitg RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
25/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Uitg Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
25/10 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil Uitg Solrézienne Solrézienne
25/10 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx Uitg RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
25/10 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu Uitg RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
25/10 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies Uitg RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
 Speeldag 8
01/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Soignies Soignies
01/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
01/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
01/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
01/11 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
01/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
01/11 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
01/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 9
08/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
08/11 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
08/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
08/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
08/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
08/11 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
08/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
08/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
 Speeldag 10
15/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
15/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
15/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
15/11 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
15/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
15/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
15/11 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
15/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Soignies Soignies
 Speeldag 11
22/11 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
22/11 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
22/11 14:30 Soignies Soignies ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
22/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
22/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
22/11 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
22/11 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
22/11 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
 Speeldag 12
29/11 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
29/11 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
29/11 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
29/11 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
29/11 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
29/11 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
29/11 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... Soignies Soignies
29/11 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
 Speeldag 13
06/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
06/12 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
06/12 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
06/12 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
06/12 14:30 Soignies Soignies ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
06/12 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
06/12 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
06/12 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
 Speeldag 14
13/12 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Soignies Soignies
13/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
13/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
13/12 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
13/12 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
13/12 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
13/12 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
13/12 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Speeldag 15
20/12 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
20/12 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
20/12 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... Soignies Soignies
20/12 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
20/12 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
20/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
20/12 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
20/12 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Speeldag 16
10/01 14:30 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
10/01 14:30 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
10/01 14:30 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
10/01 14:30 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
10/01 14:30 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
10/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... Soignies Soignies
10/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
10/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 17
17/01 14:30 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
17/01 14:30 Soignies Soignies ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
17/01 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
17/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
17/01 14:30 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
17/01 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
17/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
17/01 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
 Speeldag 18
24/01 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
24/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
24/01 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
24/01 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... Soignies Soignies
24/01 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
24/01 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
24/01 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
24/01 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
 Speeldag 19
31/01 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
31/01 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
31/01 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
31/01 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
31/01 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
31/01 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
31/01 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
31/01 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Speeldag 20
07/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... Soignies Soignies
07/02 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
07/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
07/02 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
07/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
07/02 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
07/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
07/02 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
 Speeldag 21
20/02 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/02 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
21/02 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
21/02 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/02 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
21/02 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
21/02 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
21/02 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
 Speeldag 22
28/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
28/02 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
28/02 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
28/02 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
28/02 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
28/02 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
28/02 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
 Speeldag 23
07/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
07/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
07/03 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
07/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
07/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
07/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Soignies Soignies
07/03 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
07/03 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 24
13/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
14/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
14/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
14/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
14/03 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
14/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
14/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
14/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
 Speeldag 25
21/03 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
21/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
21/03 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Soignies Soignies
21/03 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
21/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
21/03 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
21/03 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
21/03 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
 Speeldag 26
28/03 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
28/03 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
28/03 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
28/03 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
28/03 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
28/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
28/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
28/03 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Speeldag 27
11/04 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
11/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... Soignies Soignies
11/04 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
11/04 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
11/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien
11/04 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
11/04 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
11/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 28
18/04 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
18/04 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
18/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
18/04 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
18/04 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
18/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
18/04 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
18/04 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Speeldag 29
25/04 15:00 Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien ...-... RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
25/04 15:00 AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx ...-... AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
25/04 15:00 Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene ...-... Soignies Soignies
25/04 15:00 Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC ...-... RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix
25/04 15:00 RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise ...-... Solrézienne Solrézienne
25/04 15:00 RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly ...-... Houdeng Houdeng
25/04 15:00 RLC Hornu RLC Hornu ...-... SC Montignies SC Montignies
25/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz ...-... RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil
 Speeldag 30
02/05 15:00 RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix ...-... RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly
02/05 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau ...-... RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise
02/05 15:00 Soignies Soignies ...-... AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx
02/05 15:00 RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil ...-... RLC Hornu RLC Hornu
02/05 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber ...-... AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
02/05 15:00 Solrézienne Solrézienne ...-... Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC
02/05 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng ...-... Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene
02/05 15:00 SC Montignies SC Montignies ...-... Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien