Word fan! 19

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Luik (2C)


 Speeldag 1
14/03 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
14/03 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
14/03 15:00 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
14/03 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
14/03 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
14/03 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
14/03 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
14/03 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
 Speeldag 2
11/09 19:30 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 2-1 Amel Amel
11/09 20:00 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 1-2 Battice Battice
12/09 18:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. 0-2 Walhorn Walhorn
12/09 19:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC 2-2 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
12/09 19:30 Heusy Heusy 1-4 Emmels Emmels
12/09 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 4-3 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
13/09 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes 0-0 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
13/09 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain 1-2 Rocherath Rocherath
 Speeldag 3
18/09 20:00 Amel Amel 5-0 Heusy Heusy
19/09 19:30 Emmels Emmels 0-4 Eupen FC Eupen FC
20/09 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath 1-3 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
20/09 15:00 Battice Battice 0-1 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
20/09 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 4-3 Waimes W. Waimes W.
20/09 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn 4-0 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
20/09 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa 1-0 Kelmis Kelmis
20/09 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain 3-1 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
 Speeldag 4
26/09 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 0-1 Battice Battice
26/09 19:30 Eupen FC Eupen FC 0-0 Amel Amel
26/09 19:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF 2-2 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
26/09 20:30 Heusy Heusy 5-0 Stavelotain Stavelotain
27/09 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes 0-3 Walhorn Walhorn
27/09 15:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. 1-1 Emmels Emmels
27/09 15:00 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 2-3 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
04/03 20:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
 Speeldag 5
03/10 19:30 Emmels Emmels 1-1 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
04/10 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 3-1 Heusy Heusy
04/10 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath 1-3 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
04/10 15:00 Amel Amel 2-1 Waimes W. Waimes W.
04/10 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 2-2 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
04/10 16:00 Battice Battice 2-4 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
04/03 20:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
15/04 18:30 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
 Speeldag 6
10/10 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis 4-1 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
11/10 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa 2-1 Battice Battice
11/10 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC 5-0 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
11/10 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF 5-2 Walhorn Walhorn
03/01 14:30 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
03/01 14:30 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
03/01 14:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Amel Amel
03/01 14:30 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
 Speeldag 7
27/12 14:30 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
27/12 14:30 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
27/12 14:30 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Battice Battice
27/12 14:30 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
27/12 14:30 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
27/12 14:30 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
27/12 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
27/12 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
 Speeldag 8
17/01 14:30 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
17/01 14:30 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
17/01 14:30 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
17/01 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Amel Amel
17/01 14:30 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
17/01 14:30 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
17/01 14:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
17/01 14:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
 Speeldag 9
14/02 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
14/02 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
14/02 15:00 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
14/02 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Battice Battice
14/02 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
14/02 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
14/02 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
14/02 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
 Speeldag 10
03/04 18:30 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
03/04 18:30 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Amel Amel
03/04 18:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
03/04 18:30 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
03/04 18:30 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
03/04 18:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
03/04 18:30 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
03/04 18:30 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
 Speeldag 11
05/04 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
05/04 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
05/04 15:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
05/04 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
05/04 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
05/04 15:00 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
05/04 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
05/04 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Battice Battice
 Speeldag 12
22/11 14:30 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Amel Amel
22/11 14:30 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
22/11 14:30 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
22/11 14:30 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
22/11 14:30 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
22/11 14:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
22/11 14:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
22/11 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
 Speeldag 13
29/11 14:30 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
29/11 14:30 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
29/11 14:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
29/11 14:30 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
29/11 14:30 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
29/11 14:30 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
29/11 14:30 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Battice Battice
29/11 14:30 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
 Speeldag 14
06/12 14:30 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
06/12 14:30 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
06/12 14:30 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
06/12 14:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
06/12 14:30 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
06/12 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
06/12 14:30 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Amel Amel
06/12 14:30 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
 Speeldag 15
13/12 14:30 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
13/12 14:30 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
13/12 14:30 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
13/12 14:30 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
13/12 14:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
13/12 14:30 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Battice Battice
13/12 14:30 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
13/12 14:30 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
 Speeldag 16
20/12 14:30 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
20/12 14:30 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
20/12 14:30 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
20/12 14:30 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
20/12 14:30 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Battice Battice
20/12 14:30 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Amel Amel
20/12 14:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
20/12 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
 Speeldag 17
10/01 14:30 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
10/01 14:30 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
10/01 14:30 Amel Amel Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
10/01 14:30 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
10/01 14:30 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
10/01 14:30 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
10/01 14:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
10/01 14:30 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
 Speeldag 18
24/01 14:30 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
24/01 14:30 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Battice Battice
24/01 14:30 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
24/01 14:30 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
24/01 14:30 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
24/01 14:30 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
24/01 14:30 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
24/01 14:30 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Amel Amel
 Speeldag 19
31/01 14:30 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
31/01 14:30 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
31/01 14:30 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
31/01 14:30 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
31/01 14:30 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
31/01 14:30 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
31/01 14:30 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
31/01 14:30 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
 Speeldag 20
07/02 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
07/02 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
07/02 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
07/02 15:00 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
07/02 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Battice Battice
07/02 15:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Amel Amel
07/02 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
07/02 15:00 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
 Speeldag 21
21/02 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
21/02 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
21/02 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
21/02 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
21/02 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
21/02 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
21/02 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
21/02 15:00 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
 Speeldag 22
27/02 19:30 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
28/02 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
28/02 15:00 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
28/02 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
28/02 15:00 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
28/02 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Amel Amel
28/02 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
28/02 15:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
 Speeldag 23
07/03 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
07/03 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
07/03 15:00 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
07/03 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Battice Battice
07/03 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
07/03 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
07/03 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
07/03 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
 Speeldag 24
21/03 15:00 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
21/03 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Amel Amel
21/03 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
21/03 15:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
21/03 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
21/03 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
21/03 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
21/03 15:00 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
 Speeldag 25
28/03 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Battice Battice
28/03 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
28/03 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
28/03 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
28/03 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
28/03 15:00 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
28/03 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
28/03 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
 Speeldag 26
11/04 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
11/04 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
11/04 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
11/04 15:00 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Amel Amel
11/04 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
11/04 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
11/04 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
11/04 15:00 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
 Speeldag 27
18/04 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Battice Battice
18/04 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
18/04 15:00 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
18/04 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
18/04 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
18/04 15:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
18/04 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
18/04 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
 Speeldag 28
25/04 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
25/04 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
25/04 15:00 Battice Battice Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
25/04 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
25/04 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
25/04 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
25/04 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd Amel Amel
25/04 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
 Speeldag 29
02/05 15:00 Olympia Recht Olympia Recht Geannuleerd Kelmis Kelmis
02/05 15:00 Amel Amel Geannuleerd Emmels Emmels
02/05 15:00 R. Herve FC R. Herve FC Geannuleerd Walhorn Walhorn
02/05 15:00 Waimes W. Waimes W. Geannuleerd Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF
02/05 15:00 Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes Geannuleerd Rocherath Rocherath
02/05 15:00 Stavelotain Stavelotain Geannuleerd Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V
02/05 15:00 Eupen FC Eupen FC Geannuleerd Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa
02/05 15:00 Heusy Heusy Geannuleerd Battice Battice
 Speeldag 30
09/05 15:00 Emmels Emmels Geannuleerd Stavelotain Stavelotain
09/05 15:00 Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF Geannuleerd Olympia Recht Olympia Recht
09/05 15:00 Battice Battice Geannuleerd Eupen FC Eupen FC
09/05 15:00 Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V Geannuleerd R. Herve FC R. Herve FC
09/05 15:00 Kelmis Kelmis Geannuleerd Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes
09/05 15:00 Walhorn Walhorn Geannuleerd Heusy Heusy
09/05 15:00 Rocherath Rocherath Geannuleerd Amel Amel
09/05 15:00 Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa Geannuleerd Waimes W. Waimes W.
 Stand G P
1. Battice Battice 0 0
2. Kelmis Kelmis 0 0
3. Hautes-Fagnes Hautes-Fagnes 0 0
4. Heusy Heusy 0 0
5. Walhorn Walhorn 0 0
6. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 0 0
7. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 0 0
8. Waimes W. Waimes W. 0 0
9. Stavelotain Stavelotain 0 0
10. Sart-lez-spa Sart-lez-spa 0 0
11. Rocherath Rocherath 0 0
12. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 0 0
13. Franchimontois R.AF Franchimontois R.AF 0 0
14. Eupen FC Eupen FC 0 0
15. Emmels Emmels 0 0
16. Amel Amel 0 0