Word fan! 24

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (2A)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 14 31 10 1 3 36-18 18 W W G W W
2. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 14 29 9 2 3 48-25 23 V V W W W
3. Zomergem Zomergem 14 27 9 0 5 33-18 15 W W W W W
4. St-Laureins St-Laureins 14 24 7 3 4 33-25 8 G W V V V
5. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 14 24 7 3 4 24-21 3 V V W V W
6. Maldegem Maldegem 14 23 7 2 5 33-25 8 W W G W V
7. LS Merendree LS Merendree 14 21 7 0 7 27-17 10 W V W V V
8. Meetjesland Meetjesland 14 21 6 3 5 21-17 4 G W W W V
9. Bellem SK Bellem SK 14 21 6 3 5 25-24 1 V W G V W
10. Kleit Kleit 14 20 5 5 4 22-21 1 V G G W W
11. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 14 20 5 5 4 24-35 -11 W V V W W
12. Lembeke Lembeke 14 15 4 3 7 23-30 -7 W V W V G
13. Belzele Belzele 14 15 4 3 7 20-31 -11 V G V W V
14. Lovendegem Lovendegem 14 11 3 2 9 20-37 -17 W V V V V
15. Ursel Ursel 14 8 2 2 10 14-31 -17 V V V V V
16. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 14 7 2 1 11 14-42 -28 V W V V G

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 7 18 6 0 1 23-6 17 W W W W W
2. LS Merendree LS Merendree 7 15 5 0 2 18-5 13 V W W W V
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 7 13 4 1 2 28-17 11 W V W V W
4. Maldegem Maldegem 7 13 4 1 2 18-13 5 V V W W W
5. Bellem SK Bellem SK 7 13 4 1 2 13-13 0 V W W G W
6. Zomergem Zomergem 7 12 4 0 3 12-8 4 V W W W W
7. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 7 12 3 3 1 14-13 1 G W W V W
8. Meetjesland Meetjesland 7 11 3 2 2 11-10 1 V G G W W
9. Belzele Belzele 7 11 3 2 2 11-10 1 W G V G W
10. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 8 11 3 2 3 11-12 -1 V W V V W
11. St-Laureins St-Laureins 6 10 3 1 2 16-15 1 W W V G V
12. Kleit Kleit 7 9 2 3 2 9-10 -1 G W V G W
13. Lembeke Lembeke 7 9 2 3 2 12-15 -3 G V W W G
14. Lovendegem Lovendegem 7 9 3 0 4 13-18 -5 V V W V V
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 7 6 2 0 5 5-15 -10 V V V W V
16. Ursel Ursel 7 3 1 0 6 6-17 -11 V W V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 7 16 5 1 1 20-8 12 W G V W W
2. Zomergem Zomergem 7 15 5 0 2 21-10 11 V W V W W
3. St-Laureins St-Laureins 8 14 4 2 2 17-10 7 G W W V V
4. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 6 13 4 1 1 13-9 4 W W W V W
5. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 7 13 4 1 2 13-12 1 V V W G W
6. Kleit Kleit 7 11 3 2 2 13-11 2 W W V G W
7. Maldegem Maldegem 7 10 3 1 3 15-12 3 W W W G V
8. Meetjesland Meetjesland 7 10 3 1 3 10-7 3 W V G W V
9. Bellem SK Bellem SK 7 8 2 2 3 12-11 1 W V V W V
10. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 7 8 2 2 3 10-22 -12 V W G V W
11. LS Merendree LS Merendree 7 6 2 0 5 9-12 -3 V W V V V
12. Lembeke Lembeke 7 6 2 0 5 11-15 -4 W V V V V
13. Ursel Ursel 7 5 1 2 4 8-14 -6 G V W V V
14. Belzele Belzele 7 4 1 1 5 9-21 -12 G W V V V
15. Lovendegem Lovendegem 7 2 0 2 5 7-19 -12 G V V V V
16. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 7 1 0 1 6 9-27 -18 V V V V G