Word fan! 24

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 18 39 12 3 3 57-29 28 W W W G W
2. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 18 38 12 2 4 48-28 20 W W W G V
3. Zomergem Zomergem 18 32 10 2 6 39-25 14 W G G W V
4. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 18 31 9 4 5 33-29 4 W V G W W
5. St-Laureins St-Laureins 18 30 9 3 6 45-36 9 V V W V W
6. Meetjesland Meetjesland 18 29 8 5 5 32-23 9 V W W G G
7. Maldegem Maldegem 18 29 9 2 7 41-34 7 V V W V W
8. LS Merendree LS Merendree 18 28 9 1 8 41-25 16 V G W W V
9. Bellem SK Bellem SK 18 25 7 4 7 28-29 -1 W V V G W
10. Kleit Kleit 18 24 6 6 6 30-32 -2 W V G W V
11. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 18 23 6 5 7 31-47 -16 W W V V V
12. Lovendegem Lovendegem 18 21 6 3 9 34-44 -10 V W G W W
13. Belzele Belzele 18 19 5 4 9 26-38 -12 V W V V G
14. Lembeke Lembeke 18 18 5 3 10 27-37 -10 G V V V W
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 18 13 4 1 13 20-50 -30 G W V W V
16. Ursel Ursel 18 8 2 2 14 18-44 -26 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 10 22 7 1 2 36-20 16 V W W W W
2. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 8 19 6 1 1 27-10 17 W W W W G
3. LS Merendree LS Merendree 8 18 6 0 2 23-7 16 W W W V W
4. Meetjesland Meetjesland 10 18 5 3 2 18-12 6 W W W W G
5. St-Laureins St-Laureins 9 16 5 1 3 26-21 5 G V V W W
6. Maldegem Maldegem 9 16 5 1 3 22-18 4 W W W V W
7. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 10 15 4 3 3 20-22 -2 V W W V V
8. Zomergem Zomergem 10 14 4 2 4 17-15 2 W W G G V
9. Belzele Belzele 9 14 4 2 3 15-13 2 V G W W V
10. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 9 14 4 2 3 13-12 1 W V V W W
11. Bellem SK Bellem SK 8 14 4 2 2 14-14 0 W W G W G
12. Lovendegem Lovendegem 9 13 4 1 4 19-23 -4 W V V G W
13. Kleit Kleit 8 12 3 3 2 12-11 1 W V G W W
14. Lembeke Lembeke 8 9 2 3 3 12-16 -4 V W W G V
15. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 10 9 3 0 7 9-22 -13 W V W V V
16. Ursel Ursel 9 3 1 0 8 8-23 -15 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 10 19 6 1 3 21-18 3 G W W W V
2. Zomergem Zomergem 8 18 6 0 2 22-10 12 W V W W W
3. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 8 17 5 2 1 21-9 12 G V W W G
4. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 9 17 5 2 2 20-17 3 V W V G W
5. St-Laureins St-Laureins 9 14 4 2 3 19-15 4 W W V V V
6. Maldegem Maldegem 9 13 4 1 4 19-16 3 W G V V W
7. Kleit Kleit 10 12 3 3 4 18-21 -3 G W V G V
8. Meetjesland Meetjesland 8 11 3 2 3 14-11 3 V G W V G
9. Bellem SK Bellem SK 10 11 3 2 5 14-15 -1 W V V V W
10. LS Merendree LS Merendree 10 10 3 1 6 18-18 0 V V G W V
11. Lembeke Lembeke 10 9 3 0 7 15-21 -6 V V V V W
12. Lovendegem Lovendegem 9 8 2 2 5 15-21 -6 V V V W W
13. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 8 8 2 2 4 11-25 -14 W G V W V
14. Ursel Ursel 9 5 1 2 6 10-21 -11 W V V V V
15. Belzele Belzele 9 5 1 2 6 11-25 -14 V V V V G
16. DKW Evergem DKW Evergem 8 4 1 1 6 11-28 -17 V V V G W