Word fan! 20

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (3A)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 24 61 20 1 3 77-17 60 W W W V V
2. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 25 56 18 2 5 73-33 40 W G W W W
3. Lochristi Lochristi 25 56 18 2 5 58-31 27 V W W G W
4. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 25 48 15 3 7 64-40 24 W V W W W
5. Hansbeke Hansbeke 25 43 13 4 8 43-43 0 W W W W V
6. Waarschoot Waarschoot 25 38 10 8 7 49-29 20 V W G G W
7. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 25 37 12 1 12 51-46 5 W V V W W
8. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 25 36 11 3 11 53-45 8 V V V V V
9. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 25 33 10 3 12 41-40 1 V W W V G
10. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 25 33 8 9 8 36-36 0 W V V W G
11. Watervliet Watervliet 24 31 9 4 11 36-28 8 W V G W W
12. Vinkt Vinkt 25 27 8 3 14 41-49 -8 V V V V G
13. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 24 25 7 4 13 25-49 -24 G W V V V
14. Zaffelare Zaffelare 25 17 5 2 18 28-73 -45 W G W V V
15. Oostakker Oostakker 24 15 4 3 17 26-72 -46 V V V V G
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 25 11 3 2 20 24-94 -70 V W V W V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 12 33 11 0 1 38-9 29 W W W W V
2. Lochristi Lochristi 13 33 11 0 2 30-14 16 W W V W W
3. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 12 31 10 1 1 33-15 18 W W W W W
4. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 13 28 9 1 3 40-22 18 W W W W W
5. Hansbeke Hansbeke 13 23 7 2 4 22-19 3 W W W W V
6. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 12 22 7 1 4 23-14 9 V V W W V
7. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 12 21 7 0 5 28-18 10 W W W V W
8. Waarschoot Waarschoot 12 19 5 4 3 27-13 14 W W W G G
9. Watervliet Watervliet 12 19 6 1 5 16-13 3 V V W V W
10. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 13 18 4 6 3 19-18 1 W G W V G
11. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 12 15 4 3 5 20-22 -2 G V V V V
12. Vinkt Vinkt 13 14 4 2 7 16-24 -8 G V V V G
13. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 12 14 4 2 6 9-25 -16 V V W G V
14. Zaffelare Zaffelare 12 11 3 2 7 14-35 -21 W G W G V
15. Oostakker Oostakker 13 10 3 1 9 18-43 -25 W V V V V
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 12 10 3 1 8 19-49 -30 V V V W W

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 12 28 9 1 2 39-8 31 G W W W V
2. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 13 25 8 1 4 40-18 22 V V V G W
3. Lochristi Lochristi 12 23 7 2 3 28-17 11 W W G W G
4. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 13 21 7 0 6 33-23 10 W W V V V
5. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 12 20 6 2 4 24-18 6 W W W V W
6. Hansbeke Hansbeke 12 20 6 2 4 21-24 -3 G V W W W
7. Waarschoot Waarschoot 13 19 5 4 4 22-16 6 V V V W W
8. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 13 16 5 1 7 23-28 -5 V V V V W
9. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 12 15 4 3 5 17-18 -1 G V V V W
10. Vinkt Vinkt 12 13 4 1 7 25-25 0 V W V V V
11. Watervliet Watervliet 12 12 3 3 6 20-15 5 V V W G W
12. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 13 11 3 2 8 18-26 -8 V G V W G
13. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 12 11 3 2 7 16-24 -8 V G W V V
14. Zaffelare Zaffelare 13 6 2 0 11 14-38 -24 V V W W V
15. Oostakker Oostakker 11 5 1 2 8 8-29 -21 V V V V G
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 13 1 0 1 12 5-45 -40 V V V V V