Word fan! 20

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (3A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 19 52 17 1 1 67-11 56 G W W W W
2. Lochristi Lochristi 19 45 15 0 4 50-24 26 W W W W W
3. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 19 43 14 1 4 59-25 34 W V W V W
4. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 19 36 11 3 5 45-27 18 V W G W V
5. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 19 33 10 3 6 48-35 13 W W W W W
6. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 19 28 9 1 9 39-34 5 G V W V W
7. Hansbeke Hansbeke 19 28 8 4 7 26-35 -9 G W G W V
8. Waarschoot Waarschoot 19 27 7 6 6 40-22 18 G W V W V
9. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 19 26 6 8 5 26-22 4 G W G V G
10. Vinkt Vinkt 20 26 8 2 10 35-36 -1 V G W V V
11. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 19 23 7 2 10 27-31 -4 V V V V G
12. Watervliet Watervliet 19 21 6 3 10 26-23 3 V V V V W
13. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 19 21 6 3 10 19-39 -20 V V V W G
14. Oostakker Oostakker 19 14 4 2 13 23-62 -39 W W V V V
15. Zaffelare Zaffelare 20 10 3 1 16 18-64 -46 V W V G W
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 19 5 1 2 16 12-70 -58 G V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 9 27 9 0 0 30-5 25 W W W W W
2. Lochristi Lochristi 10 27 9 0 1 27-11 16 W W W W W
3. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 9 22 7 1 1 25-11 14 V G W W W
4. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 10 19 6 1 3 30-19 11 W G W W W
5. Hansbeke Hansbeke 10 17 5 2 3 15-15 0 V W G W W
6. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 9 16 5 1 3 17-11 6 W W W V V
7. Watervliet Watervliet 10 16 5 1 4 12-9 3 W V V V W
8. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 9 15 5 0 4 18-13 5 W V W W W
9. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 9 15 4 3 2 17-13 4 W V G G V
10. Waarschoot Waarschoot 9 14 4 2 3 23-10 13 W G G W W
11. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 10 14 3 5 2 13-13 0 W V G W G
12. Vinkt Vinkt 10 13 4 1 5 14-18 -4 V W V G V
13. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 10 13 4 1 5 8-22 -14 V W V V W
14. Oostakker Oostakker 10 10 3 1 6 15-35 -20 G V W W V
15. Zaffelare Zaffelare 10 10 3 1 6 12-32 -20 V V W G W
16. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 9 4 1 1 7 9-38 -29 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Destelbergen Destelbergen 10 25 8 1 1 37-6 31 W W G W W
2. VKN Beervelde VKN Beervelde 10 21 7 0 3 34-14 20 W W W V V
3. Ertvelde United Ertvelde United 10 21 7 0 3 28-14 14 W W V W W
4. Lochristi Lochristi 9 18 6 0 3 23-13 10 V W V W W
5. Wachtebeke Wachtebeke 9 14 4 2 3 18-16 2 V G V W W
6. Waarschoot Waarschoot 10 13 3 4 3 17-12 5 W G W V V
7. Vinkt Vinkt 10 13 4 1 5 21-18 3 V W V W V
8. St.Kruis-Winkel St.Kruis-Winkel 10 13 4 1 5 21-21 0 W V G V V
9. Excelsior Donk Excelsior Donk 9 12 3 3 3 13-9 4 V W G G V
10. Hansbeke Hansbeke 9 11 3 2 4 11-20 -9 W V W G V
11. VC Boekhoute VC Boekhoute 9 8 2 2 5 11-17 -6 V V G V G
12. Maria-Aalter Maria-Aalter 10 7 2 1 7 10-20 -10 V V V V G
13. Watervliet Watervliet 9 5 1 2 6 14-14 0 W G V V V
14. Oostakker Oostakker 9 4 1 1 7 8-27 -19 W G V V V
15. Standaard Muide Standaard Muide 10 1 0 1 9 3-32 -29 V V G V V
16. Zaffelare Zaffelare 10 0 0 0 10 6-32 -26 V V V V V