Word fan! 56

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (1)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 19 45 14 3 2 51-20 31 W W W W W
2. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 19 40 12 4 3 44-25 19 G G W W V
3. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 19 38 12 2 5 51-28 23 W V W G W
4. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 19 32 9 5 5 38-26 12 G W V V V
5. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 19 31 9 4 6 33-22 11 V V G W W
6. Dendermonde Dendermonde 19 31 10 1 8 34-30 4 W W V V W
7. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 19 27 8 3 8 36-37 -1 V V W W V
8. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 19 27 8 3 8 33-36 -3 V V V W G
9. Mariekerke Mariekerke 19 27 8 3 8 31-35 -4 W W W W W
10. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 19 26 8 2 9 29-23 6 W W W V V
11. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 19 25 7 4 8 32-35 -3 V V W G W
12. Latem Latem 19 22 6 4 9 29-36 -7 G V G G V
13. Berlare Berlare 19 18 5 3 11 37-39 -2 W G V V W
14. Adegem Adegem 19 18 4 6 9 17-29 -12 V W V V G
15. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 19 13 4 1 14 11-61 -50 V W V V V
16. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 19 9 1 6 12 16-40 -24 G V V G V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 9 24 8 0 1 33-14 19 W W W W W
2. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 10 24 7 3 0 26-13 13 W G G G W
3. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 9 23 7 2 0 28-11 17 W W W W W
4. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 9 22 7 1 1 15-4 11 W W W G W
5. Dendermonde Dendermonde 10 19 6 1 3 17-10 7 V G W W V
6. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 10 18 5 3 2 21-16 5 W W G W V
7. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 10 17 5 2 3 20-20 0 V W V V G
8. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 9 16 5 1 3 22-13 9 W W W V V
9. Latem Latem 10 15 4 3 3 19-12 7 G W G V G
10. Mariekerke Mariekerke 10 15 4 3 3 16-12 4 V G W W W
11. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 9 12 4 0 5 10-10 0 V W V W V
12. Adegem Adegem 10 11 3 2 5 12-16 -4 V W V W V
13. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 9 7 2 1 6 13-21 -8 V V V V G
14. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 10 7 2 1 7 7-36 -29 V V V W V
15. Berlare Berlare 9 5 1 2 6 10-20 -10 V V V V W
16. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 9 2 0 2 7 5-20 -15 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 10 22 7 1 2 23-9 14 W W W W W
2. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 10 18 5 3 2 19-14 5 G G G W W
3. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 9 16 5 1 3 18-12 6 W W V W V
4. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 10 16 4 4 2 16-13 3 W V G W V
5. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 10 14 4 2 4 19-13 6 V V W W V
6. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 10 14 4 2 4 18-14 4 V V W V G
7. Berlare Berlare 10 13 4 1 5 27-19 8 W V W G V
8. Dendermonde Dendermonde 9 12 4 0 5 17-20 -3 V W W V W
9. Mariekerke Mariekerke 9 12 4 0 5 15-23 -8 W V V W W
10. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 9 10 3 1 5 13-16 -3 V W V V W
11. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 10 9 2 3 5 18-18 0 V G V V W
12. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 9 9 3 0 6 15-21 -6 W V V V W
13. Adegem Adegem 9 7 1 4 4 5-13 -8 W V G V G
14. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 10 7 1 4 5 11-20 -9 W G G V G
15. Latem Latem 9 7 2 1 6 10-24 -14 V V W G V
16. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 9 6 2 0 7 4-25 -21 V W V V V