Word fan! 56

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (1) 2022/2023

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 20 40 12 4 4 41-17 24 W G W W W
2. Beveren Beveren 20 39 11 6 3 45-23 22 V W W W G
3. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 20 38 11 5 4 33-19 14 V W W V W
4. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 20 35 10 5 5 49-30 19 W G W G W
5. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 20 33 10 3 7 39-25 14 W V W V W
6. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 20 32 10 2 8 38-28 10 W V W W W
7. Kleit Kleit 20 32 9 5 6 35-35 0 V W V G V
8. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 20 29 8 5 7 31-29 2 W V G W V
9. Berlare Berlare 20 28 8 4 8 40-43 -3 W W V W G
10. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 20 28 7 7 6 29-29 0 W G W V W
11. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 20 26 7 5 8 35-35 0 G G G W V
12. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 20 26 7 5 8 25-28 -3 W W V V V
13. Mariakerke Mariakerke 20 25 7 4 9 28-37 -9 V W V W V
14. Grembergen Grembergen 20 18 5 3 12 21-33 -12 V V V V W
15. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 20 17 4 5 11 27-43 -16 W V V V V
16. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 20 0 0 0 20 14-76 -62 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 10 24 8 0 2 24-8 16 W W W W W
2. Beveren Beveren 10 23 7 2 1 25-9 16 G W W W W
3. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 11 22 7 1 3 34-18 16 W W W W W
4. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 10 21 6 3 1 19-12 7 W G W W W
5. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 10 20 6 2 2 25-13 12 W W W G W
6. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 10 20 6 2 2 16-6 10 W W W V V
7. Kleit Kleit 10 20 6 2 2 24-16 8 W W W G V
8. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 9 18 5 3 1 17-6 11 W W G W V
9. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 9 17 5 2 2 19-9 10 W V W V W
10. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 9 15 4 3 2 16-8 8 W G V G W
11. Mariakerke Mariakerke 10 15 4 3 3 18-18 0 G V G W V
12. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 11 14 3 5 3 17-13 4 W W V G V
13. Berlare Berlare 11 14 4 2 5 21-24 -3 V G W V G
14. Grembergen Grembergen 10 8 2 2 6 12-15 -3 V G W V V
15. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 10 8 2 2 6 10-17 -7 V V G V V
16. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 10 0 0 0 10 5-36 -31 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 11 25 8 1 2 25-9 16 W V W W W
2. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 11 20 6 2 3 16-13 3 W W V W W
3. Beveren Beveren 10 16 4 4 2 20-14 6 W V W W G
4. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 11 15 5 0 6 19-19 0 V V V W W
5. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 9 15 5 0 4 14-16 -2 V V W V W
6. Berlare Berlare 9 14 4 2 3 19-19 0 V V G W W
7. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 9 13 3 4 2 15-12 3 V W W G G
8. Kleit Kleit 10 12 3 3 4 11-19 -8 G W V V V
9. Mariakerke Mariakerke 10 10 3 1 6 10-19 -9 V G V V W
10. Grembergen Grembergen 10 10 3 1 6 9-18 -9 V V V V W
11. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 10 9 2 3 5 15-17 -2 G V G V V
12. Heikant-Zele Heikant-Zele 10 9 2 3 5 17-26 -9 W G W V V
13. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 10 7 1 4 5 10-17 -7 G V V G V
14. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 10 6 1 3 6 10-22 -12 V V G G V
15. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 10 6 1 3 6 9-22 -13 G G G V V
16. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 10 0 0 0 10 9-40 -31 V V V V V