Word fan! 56

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (1)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (1)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 12 31 10 1 1 30-13 17 W W W W W
2. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 12 25 8 1 3 30-18 12 V W W W V
3. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 12 25 7 4 1 21-12 9 W G W W W
4. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 12 24 7 3 2 27-14 13 W V W W W
5. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 12 20 6 2 4 20-15 5 G W W V W
6. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 12 20 6 2 4 25-24 1 V W V V W
7. Dendermonde Dendermonde 12 18 6 0 6 21-19 2 V V V V W
8. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 12 17 5 2 5 18-15 3 G W V V W
9. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 12 17 5 2 5 22-24 -2 V V W W V
10. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 12 16 5 1 6 20-19 1 W W V G V
11. Latem Latem 12 13 4 1 7 20-23 -3 W W V G V
12. Berlare Berlare 12 11 3 2 7 25-26 -1 G V V W V
13. Mariekerke Mariekerke 12 11 3 2 7 13-23 -10 V G W V V
14. Adegem Adegem 12 10 2 4 6 10-17 -7 G V W V V
15. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 12 10 3 1 8 7-30 -23 G V V V W
16. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 12 5 1 2 9 10-27 -17 G V V W V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 6 18 6 0 0 18-7 11 W W W W W
2. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 6 15 5 0 1 11-2 9 W W V W W
3. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 6 15 5 0 1 20-13 7 W W V W W
4. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 6 14 4 2 0 20-8 12 W G W W W
5. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 6 13 4 1 1 12-7 5 V G W W W
6. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 6 13 4 1 1 14-11 3 W W G W V
7. Dendermonde Dendermonde 6 12 4 0 2 11-6 5 W W W V V
8. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 6 11 3 2 1 12-9 3 G W W V W
9. Latem Latem 6 10 3 1 2 12-5 7 V V W W G
10. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 6 9 3 0 3 7-6 1 V W W V W
11. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 6 6 2 0 4 11-12 -1 W V W V V
12. Adegem Adegem 6 5 1 2 3 7-9 -2 G V W V V
13. Mariekerke Mariekerke 6 5 1 2 3 4-8 -4 G W V G V
14. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 6 4 1 1 4 3-17 -14 V W G V V
15. Berlare Berlare 6 2 0 2 4 7-15 -8 V G G V V
16. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 6 1 0 1 5 3-12 -9 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 6 13 4 1 1 12-6 6 W V G W W
2. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 6 12 3 3 0 9-5 4 G W W G W
3. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 6 10 3 1 2 10-5 5 W W V W V
4. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 6 10 3 1 2 9-7 2 W V W W G
5. Bambrugge RC Bambrugge RC 6 10 3 1 2 7-6 1 W V W V W
6. Berlare Berlare 6 9 3 0 3 18-11 7 W V V V W
7. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 6 8 2 2 2 11-9 2 V G G W V
8. Aalter Eendracht Aalter Eendracht 6 7 2 1 3 11-13 -2 G V V V W
9. Dendermonde Dendermonde 6 6 2 0 4 10-13 -3 V W V V W
10. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 6 6 2 0 4 10-15 -5 V W V W V
11. Mariekerke Mariekerke 6 6 2 0 4 9-15 -6 W V V W V
12. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 6 6 2 0 4 4-13 -9 V V V V W
13. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 6 5 1 2 3 9-13 -4 V G G W V
14. Adegem Adegem 6 5 1 2 3 3-8 -5 G V G W V
15. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 6 4 1 1 4 7-15 -8 V G V V W
16. Latem Latem 6 3 1 0 5 8-18 -10 V V V V V