Word fan! 0

Kalender Vlaams-Brabant (2B)

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 13 30 9 3 1 26-14 12 G G W W W
2. BOKA United BOKA United 13 28 9 1 3 26-18 8 V G W W W
3. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 13 25 8 1 4 28-15 13 W W V V W
4. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 13 23 7 2 4 24-17 7 W G W V W
5. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 13 22 6 4 3 23-12 11 W W W W G
6. Teralfene Teralfene 13 22 6 4 3 16-11 5 W G W W W
7. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 13 21 6 3 4 22-19 3 W V W W V
8. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 13 19 6 1 6 16-19 -3 W V V G W
9. Schepdaal Schepdaal 13 16 4 4 5 23-24 -1 W G G V V
10. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 13 14 4 2 7 30-29 1 W G V V G
11. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 13 13 3 4 6 22-24 -2 V G V V V
12. Huizingen Huizingen 13 13 3 4 6 17-21 -4 V W G W W
13. Lennik Lennik 13 13 4 1 8 15-26 -11 G V V W V
14. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 13 12 3 3 7 18-29 -11 V W W V V
15. Herne Herne 13 11 3 2 8 15-26 -11 V G V G V
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 13 10 3 1 9 15-32 -17 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 6 14 4 2 0 14-8 6 W W G G W
2. Teralfene Teralfene 6 13 4 1 1 10-3 7 W V W G W
3. BOKA United BOKA United 6 12 4 0 2 12-7 5 W V W V W
4. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 7 12 4 0 3 10-9 1 V W W W V
5. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 6 11 3 2 1 11-7 4 V G G W W
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 7 11 3 2 2 14-12 2 V W W G V
7. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 7 10 3 1 3 19-12 7 W W W V G
8. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 6 10 3 1 2 14-8 6 G W W W V
9. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 6 10 3 1 2 14-11 3 W W G V V
10. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 7 9 2 3 2 12-10 2 V G W W V
11. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 7 9 3 0 4 7-14 -7 V V W V W
12. Herne Herne 7 8 2 2 3 8-8 0 W V G G V
13. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 6 8 2 2 2 10-12 -2 V W G G V
14. Huizingen Huizingen 6 7 2 1 3 8-7 1 V V V W W
15. Lennik Lennik 7 7 2 1 4 9-12 -3 V W G V V
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 7 4 1 1 5 7-17 -10 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 7 16 5 1 1 12-6 6 W W G W W
2. BOKA United BOKA United 7 16 5 1 1 14-11 3 W V G W W
3. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 7 15 5 0 2 14-5 9 V W W W W
4. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 7 15 5 0 2 14-7 7 W W W V W
5. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 7 11 3 2 2 12-5 7 V V W W G
6. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 6 10 3 1 2 9-5 4 W W V V G
7. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 6 9 2 3 1 12-10 2 G W G V W
8. Teralfene Teralfene 7 9 2 3 2 6-8 -2 G G V W W
9. Huizingen Huizingen 7 6 1 3 3 9-14 -5 G V V G W
10. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 6 6 2 0 4 8-15 -7 W V W V V
11. Lennik Lennik 6 6 2 0 4 6-14 -8 V V W V W
12. Schepdaal Schepdaal 6 5 1 2 3 9-12 -3 V W G G V
13. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 6 4 1 1 4 11-17 -6 V W V G V
14. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 7 3 0 3 4 8-13 -5 V G G V V
15. Herne Herne 6 3 1 0 5 7-18 -11 V V V V V
16. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 6 3 1 0 5 6-19 -13 V W V V V