Word fan! 0

Kalender Vlaams-Brabant (2B)

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 23 51 15 6 2 44-19 25 V W W W W
2. BOKA United BOKA United 24 50 16 2 6 45-32 13 V W W W V
3. Teralfene Teralfene 24 43 12 7 5 32-21 11 V W W W G
4. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 24 42 12 6 6 51-27 24 W V V V W
5. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 24 37 11 4 9 45-36 9 W V W V W
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 24 37 11 4 9 44-39 5 W V W W W
7. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 24 36 10 6 8 40-38 2 V G V V W
8. Huizingen Huizingen 24 35 9 8 7 45-32 13 W G V W W
9. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 24 34 9 7 8 33-36 -3 G W G V V
10. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 24 31 8 7 9 50-43 7 G W W V W
11. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 24 30 9 3 12 36-47 -11 V G V W G
12. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 23 27 7 6 10 37-39 -2 W V G W V
13. Herne Herne 24 25 7 4 13 26-38 -12 W V W V V
14. Lennik Lennik 24 22 7 1 16 35-57 -22 V V V W V
15. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 24 21 5 6 13 36-58 -22 G W G V V
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 24 12 3 3 18 29-66 -37 G V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 12 28 8 4 0 27-10 17 G W W W W
2. Teralfene Teralfene 12 27 8 3 1 24-10 14 G W W W G
3. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 12 24 7 3 2 34-16 18 G W W V W
4. Huizingen Huizingen 12 23 7 2 3 23-11 12 W W W G W
5. BOKA United BOKA United 11 22 7 1 3 20-12 8 G W V W W
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 12 20 6 2 4 22-18 4 V V W W W
7. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 12 19 5 4 3 27-17 10 G G W G W
8. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 10 19 6 1 3 22-16 6 V W V W W
9. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 12 18 5 3 4 25-18 7 G V W V W
10. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 12 17 4 5 3 20-19 1 G G G V W
11. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 12 17 5 2 5 16-17 -1 G W V G V
12. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 13 16 4 4 5 22-25 -3 V V G W V
13. Herne Herne 13 15 4 3 6 12-13 -1 G W W V V
14. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 12 15 5 0 7 16-26 -10 V W V V W
15. Lennik Lennik 12 10 3 1 8 19-26 -7 V V V V W
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 12 5 1 2 9 12-33 -21 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. BOKA United BOKA United 13 28 9 1 3 25-20 5 W W V W V
2. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 11 23 7 2 2 17-9 8 W W G V W
3. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 12 19 6 1 5 20-18 2 V G V W V
4. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 12 19 6 1 5 20-19 1 G W V V V
5. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 12 18 5 3 4 17-11 6 W G W V V
6. Schepdaal Schepdaal 12 17 5 2 5 22-21 1 W W V W W
7. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 12 17 4 5 3 17-19 -2 V W G W V
8. Teralfene Teralfene 12 16 4 4 4 8-11 -3 W G V V W
9. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 12 15 4 3 5 20-21 -1 V V V G G
10. Huizingen Huizingen 12 12 2 6 4 22-21 1 G G G V W
11. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 12 12 3 3 6 23-26 -3 V G W V W
12. Lennik Lennik 12 12 4 0 8 16-31 -15 W W V V V
13. Herne Herne 11 10 3 1 7 14-25 -11 V G W W V
14. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 13 8 1 5 7 15-23 -8 W V V G V
15. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 12 7 2 1 9 17-33 -16 V V G V V
16. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 11 5 1 2 8 14-33 -19 V G V G V