Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. BOKA United BOKA United 3 9 3 0 0 10-2 8 W W W
2. Teralfene Teralfene 3 7 2 1 0 7-2 5 W G W
3. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 3 7 2 1 0 4-0 4 W G W
4. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 3 6 2 0 1 7-3 4 W V W
5. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2 V W W
6. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 3 6 2 0 1 4-4 0 W W V
7. Herne Herne 3 6 2 0 1 5-6 -1 W W V
8. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 3 4 1 1 1 3-4 -1 G V W
9. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 3 4 1 1 1 6-8 -2 G V W
10. Lennik Lennik 3 3 1 0 2 7-7 0 V W V
11. Schepdaal Schepdaal 3 3 1 0 2 3-4 -1 V W V
12. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2 W V V
13. Huizingen Huizingen 3 2 0 2 1 2-3 -1 V G G
14. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 3 1 0 1 2 4-6 -2 V V G
15. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 3 1 0 1 2 2-9 -7 V G V
16. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 3 0 0 0 3 4-10 -6 V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. BOKA United BOKA United 2 6 2 0 0 7-0 7 W W
2. Teralfene Teralfene 2 6 2 0 0 6-1 5 W W
3. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 2 6 2 0 0 7-2 5 W W
4. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 2 4 1 1 0 4-3 1 G W
5. Lennik Lennik 1 3 1 0 0 5-2 3 W
6. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
7. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
8. Herne Herne 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
9. Schepdaal Schepdaal 1 3 1 0 0 1-0 1 W
10. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1 V W
11. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 2 3 1 0 1 4-5 -1 W V
12. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 2 3 1 0 1 2-4 -2 W V
13. Huizingen Huizingen 1 1 0 1 0 0-0 0 G
14. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
15. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 2 1 0 1 1 4-5 -1 V G
16. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 1 0 0 0 1 2-3 -1 V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 2 4 1 1 0 3-0 3 G W
2. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 1 3 1 0 0 2-0 2 W
3. BOKA United BOKA United 1 3 1 0 0 3-2 1 W
4. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1 V W
5. Herne Herne 2 3 1 0 1 4-6 -2 W V
6. Teralfene Teralfene 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
7. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 1 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 G
8. Huizingen Huizingen 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 V G
9. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
10. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
11. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 1 0 0 0 1 0-1 -1 V
12. Schepdaal Schepdaal 2 0 0 0 2 2-4 -2 V V
13. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 1 0 0 0 1 2-5 -3 V
14. Lennik Lennik 2 0 0 0 2 2-5 -3 V V
15. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 2 0 0 0 2 2-7 -5 V V
16. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7 V V