Word fan! 0

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 14 33 10 3 1 27-14 13 G W W W W
2. BOKA United BOKA United 14 29 9 2 3 26-18 8 G W W W G
3. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 14 26 8 2 4 30-17 13 W V V W G
4. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 14 26 8 2 4 29-18 11 G W V W W
5. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 14 25 7 4 3 29-14 15 W W W G W
6. Teralfene Teralfene 14 25 7 4 3 19-12 7 G W W W W
7. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 14 22 6 4 4 22-19 3 V W W V G
8. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 14 19 6 1 7 16-20 -4 V V G W V
9. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 14 16 4 4 6 25-25 0 G V V V W
10. Huizingen Huizingen 14 16 4 4 6 19-22 -3 W G W W W
11. Schepdaal Schepdaal 14 16 4 4 6 24-29 -5 G G V V V
12. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 14 15 4 3 7 32-31 1 G V V G G
13. Lennik Lennik 14 13 4 1 9 16-29 -13 V V W V V
14. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 14 12 3 3 8 20-35 -15 W W V V V
15. Herne Herne 14 11 3 2 9 16-28 -12 G V G V V
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 14 10 3 1 10 16-35 -19 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Teralfene Teralfene 7 16 5 1 1 13-4 9 V W G W W
2. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 7 14 4 2 1 17-9 8 G G W W W
3. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 6 14 4 2 0 14-8 6 W W G G W
4. BOKA United BOKA United 7 13 4 1 2 12-7 5 V W V W G
5. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 7 13 4 1 2 17-12 5 W G V V W
6. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 7 12 4 0 3 10-9 1 V W W W V
7. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 7 11 3 2 2 16-10 6 W W W V G
8. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 7 11 3 2 2 15-13 2 W G G V W
9. Schepdaal Schepdaal 7 11 3 2 2 14-12 2 V W W G V
10. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 7 10 3 1 3 19-12 7 W W W V G
11. Huizingen Huizingen 7 10 3 1 3 10-8 2 V V W W W
12. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 7 9 2 3 2 12-10 2 V G W W V
13. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 8 9 3 0 5 7-15 -8 V W V W V
14. Herne Herne 7 8 2 2 3 8-8 0 W V G G V
15. Lennik Lennik 7 7 2 1 4 9-12 -3 V W G V V
16. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 7 4 1 1 5 7-17 -10 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wambeek Ternat Wambeek Ternat 8 19 6 1 1 13-6 7 W G W W W
2. BOKA United BOKA United 7 16 5 1 1 14-11 3 W V G W W
3. SK Nossegem SK Nossegem 7 15 5 0 2 14-5 9 V W W W W
4. Groot Dilbeek Groot Dilbeek 7 15 5 0 2 14-7 7 W W W V W
5. Euro 90 kraainem Euro 90 kraainem 7 11 3 2 2 12-5 7 V V W W G
6. Asse-Zellik 2002 Asse-Zellik 2002 6 10 3 1 2 9-5 4 W W V V G
7. Eendracht Mazenzele Eendracht Mazenzele 7 10 2 4 1 12-10 2 W G V W G
8. Teralfene Teralfene 7 9 2 3 2 6-8 -2 G G V W W
9. Huizingen Huizingen 7 6 1 3 3 9-14 -5 G V V G W
10. Sterrebeek Sterrebeek 7 6 2 0 5 9-18 -9 V W V V V
11. Lennik Lennik 7 6 2 0 5 7-17 -10 V W V W V
12. Hoeilaart Hoeilaart 7 5 1 2 4 13-19 -6 W V G V G
13. Schepdaal Schepdaal 7 5 1 2 4 10-17 -7 W G G V V
14. SK Leeuw SK Leeuw 7 3 0 3 4 8-13 -5 V G G V V
15. Herne Herne 7 3 1 0 6 8-20 -12 V V V V V
16. Greunsjotters Vossem Greunsjotters Vossem 7 3 1 0 6 8-25 -17 W V V V V