Word fan! 0

Kalender Vlaams-Brabant (4A)

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (4A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Waanrode Waanrode 17 41 13 2 2 76-19 57 V W W W W
2. Houtem Houtem 17 41 12 5 0 46-13 33 W W W W G
3. Orsmaal Orsmaal 17 37 11 4 2 54-29 25 W W G W G
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 17 33 10 3 4 57-29 28 W G V W W
5. Linter Linter 17 31 8 7 2 41-27 14 W G G G W
6. Neerwinden Neerwinden 17 30 9 3 5 50-28 22 V G W W W
7. Heide Linter Heide Linter 17 29 8 5 4 51-24 27 G W V G G
8. RC Meldert RC Meldert 16 27 8 3 5 42-33 9 G G W W V
9. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 16 20 6 2 8 37-41 -4 V V W V V
10. Halle Halle 17 20 6 2 9 29-47 -18 V V W V V
11. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 17 14 3 5 9 27-42 -15 V G W V G
12. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 16 10 3 1 12 20-46 -26 G W V V W
13. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 17 8 2 2 13 15-63 -48 V V V W V
14. Boutersem Boutersem 17 7 2 1 14 25-67 -42 V V V V V
15. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 17 7 2 1 14 22-84 -62 W V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Houtem Houtem 9 23 7 2 0 25-7 18 W W W W G
2. RC Meldert RC Meldert 10 20 6 2 2 31-16 15 W V G W W
3. Waanrode Waanrode 8 19 6 1 1 36-9 27 W W W V W
4. Heide Linter Heide Linter 9 19 5 4 0 33-10 23 G W G G G
5. Orsmaal Orsmaal 8 19 6 1 1 32-11 21 W G V W W
6. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 7 18 6 0 1 40-9 31 W W W W W
7. Linter Linter 8 18 5 3 0 19-7 12 G W W G W
8. Neerwinden Neerwinden 9 17 5 2 2 27-15 12 W V G W W
9. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 9 11 3 2 4 18-19 -1 G V W V V
10. Halle Halle 9 8 2 2 5 15-28 -13 V V V W V
11. Boutersem Boutersem 7 7 2 1 4 12-20 -8 V W W V V
12. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 9 7 2 1 6 16-25 -9 V W V G W
13. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 7 6 2 0 5 13-26 -13 V W V W V
14. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 9 4 1 1 7 13-24 -11 V V G V W
15. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 8 4 1 1 6 9-27 -18 V V G V W

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Waanrode Waanrode 9 22 7 1 1 40-10 30 G W W W W
2. Houtem Houtem 8 18 5 3 0 21-6 15 G G W W W
3. Orsmaal Orsmaal 9 18 5 3 1 22-18 4 V W W G G
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 10 15 4 3 3 17-20 -3 V W G V W
5. Neerwinden Neerwinden 8 13 4 1 3 23-13 10 V G W V W
6. Linter Linter 9 13 3 4 2 22-20 2 W W G G G
7. Halle Halle 8 12 4 0 4 14-19 -5 W W W V V
8. Heide Linter Heide Linter 8 10 3 1 4 18-14 4 V V W W V
9. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 7 9 3 0 4 19-22 -3 W W W V V
10. RC Meldert RC Meldert 6 7 2 1 3 11-17 -6 V V W G V
11. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 8 7 1 4 3 11-17 -6 V G G V G
12. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 7 6 2 0 5 7-22 -15 V V V W V
13. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 9 4 1 1 7 6-36 -30 V V V V V
14. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 10 1 0 1 9 9-58 -49 V G V V V
15. Boutersem Boutersem 10 0 0 0 10 13-47 -34 V V V V V