Word fan! 0

Stand Vlaams-Brabant (4A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Houtem Houtem 23 53 15 8 0 59-20 39 W G G W G
2. Waanrode Waanrode 23 51 16 3 4 100-29 71 G W V W W
3. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 22 45 14 3 5 73-38 35 W W W V W
4. Heide Linter Heide Linter 22 44 13 5 4 70-26 44 W W W W W
5. Orsmaal Orsmaal 22 40 12 4 6 67-45 22 V W V V V
6. Neerwinden Neerwinden 21 37 11 4 6 58-35 23 W W V W G
7. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 22 36 11 3 8 56-47 9 W W G W W
8. Linter Linter 21 35 9 8 4 49-34 15 W W G V V
9. RC Meldert RC Meldert 22 34 10 4 8 53-46 7 W G V W V
10. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 23 24 6 6 11 38-47 -9 V G W V W
11. Halle Halle 22 23 6 5 11 37-59 -22 V G G V G
12. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 22 14 4 2 16 25-60 -35 V V W V G
13. Boutersem Boutersem 22 11 3 2 17 33-82 -49 V V G W V
14. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 21 11 3 2 16 18-85 -67 V V V W V
15. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 22 7 2 1 19 29-112 -83 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Houtem Houtem 11 27 8 3 0 31-10 21 W W G G W
2. Waanrode Waanrode 12 25 8 1 3 53-16 37 W V V W W
3. Heide Linter Heide Linter 11 25 7 4 0 41-10 31 G G G W W
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 10 24 8 0 2 48-15 33 W W W W V
5. RC Meldert RC Meldert 12 21 6 3 3 32-22 10 G W W G V
6. Orsmaal Orsmaal 11 19 6 1 4 37-21 16 W W V V V
7. Linter Linter 10 19 5 4 1 20-10 10 W G W G V
8. Neerwinden Neerwinden 10 18 5 3 2 28-16 12 V G W W G
9. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 11 17 5 2 4 23-21 2 W V V W W
10. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 12 13 4 1 7 23-27 -4 G W W W V
11. Boutersem Boutersem 11 11 3 2 6 20-33 -13 V V V G W
12. Halle Halle 12 10 2 4 6 18-32 -14 W V V G G
13. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 10 7 2 1 7 12-33 -21 G V W V W
14. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 11 6 2 0 9 19-51 -32 V V V V V
15. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 11 4 1 1 9 14-29 -15 G V W V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Waanrode Waanrode 11 26 8 2 1 47-13 34 W W W G W
2. Houtem Houtem 12 26 7 5 0 28-10 18 W W W G G
3. Orsmaal Orsmaal 11 21 6 3 2 30-24 6 W G G W V
4. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 12 21 6 3 3 25-23 2 G V W W W
5. Heide Linter Heide Linter 11 19 6 1 4 29-16 13 W V W W W
6. Neerwinden Neerwinden 11 19 6 1 4 30-19 11 V W W V W
7. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 11 19 6 1 4 33-26 7 V W G W W
8. Linter Linter 11 16 4 4 3 29-24 5 G G G W V
9. RC Meldert RC Meldert 10 13 4 1 5 21-24 -3 V V W V W
10. Halle Halle 10 13 4 1 5 19-27 -8 W V V G V
11. VZ Glabbeek VZ Glabbeek 11 11 2 5 4 15-20 -5 V G V G W
12. Bunsbeek Bunsbeek 11 10 3 1 7 11-31 -20 V V V W G
13. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 11 4 1 1 9 6-52 -46 V V V V V
14. Union Lovenjoel Union Lovenjoel 11 1 0 1 10 10-61 -51 G V V V V
15. Boutersem Boutersem 11 0 0 0 11 13-49 -36 V V V V V