Word fan! 24

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 West-Vlaanderen (2A)


 Speeldag 1
03/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-5 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
03/09 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 5-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
03/09 19:00 Beselare Beselare 0-0 Bissegem Bissegem
04/09 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 0-1 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
04/09 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
04/09 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 4-0 Avelgem Avelgem
04/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-1 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
04/09 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-5 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Speeldag 2
10/09 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-1 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
11/09 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 5-1 Geluwe Geluwe
11/09 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 3-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
11/09 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
11/09 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 2-1 Moorslede Moorslede
11/09 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-0 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
11/09 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-0 Beselare Beselare
11/09 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 4-0 Moorsele Moorsele
 Speeldag 3
17/09 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 4-0 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
17/09 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
17/09 19:00 Beselare Beselare 0-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
18/09 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
18/09 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 5-2 Avelgem Avelgem
18/09 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-1 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
18/09 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 0-3 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
18/09 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 4-2 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
 Speeldag 4
24/09 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 5-1 Moorslede Moorslede
24/09 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-3 Moorsele Moorsele
25/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-2 Bissegem Bissegem
25/09 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 2-3 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
25/09 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
25/09 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 1-0 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
25/09 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 1-1 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
25/09 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 3-0 Beselare Beselare
 Speeldag 5
01/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Avelgem Avelgem
01/10 18:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-1 Geluwe Geluwe
01/10 19:00 Beselare Beselare 0-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
02/10 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-1 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
02/10 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-0 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
02/10 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 2-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
02/10 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 2-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
02/10 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 1-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Speeldag 6
08/10 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 1-3 Moorsele Moorsele
08/10 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-1 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
09/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-3 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
09/10 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 2-2 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
09/10 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 2-4 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
09/10 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 5-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
09/10 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 0-4 Bissegem Bissegem
09/10 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 1-0 Beselare Beselare
 Speeldag 7
15/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-5 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
15/10 19:00 Beselare Beselare 3-2 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
15/10 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-1 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
15/10 20:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 0-0 Avelgem Avelgem
16/10 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
16/10 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 3-1 Moorslede Moorslede
16/10 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 6-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
16/10 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3-0 Geluwe Geluwe
 Speeldag 8
22/10 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 2-1 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
22/10 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
22/10 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 3-2 Beselare Beselare
23/10 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 1-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
23/10 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 2-2 Bissegem Bissegem
23/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-3 Moorsele Moorsele
23/10 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
23/10 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 1-1 Moorslede Moorslede
 Speeldag 9
29/10 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 5-1 Geluwe Geluwe
29/10 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Beselare Beselare
29/10 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-1 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
30/10 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3-2 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
30/10 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 2-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
30/10 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 1-5 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
30/10 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 3-2 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
30/10 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-3 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
 Speeldag 10
05/11 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-0 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
05/11 19:00 Beselare Beselare 2-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
05/11 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-2 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
06/11 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 1-1 Moorslede Moorslede
06/11 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 2-2 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
06/11 14:30 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 0-0 Bissegem Bissegem
06/11 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-0 Avelgem Avelgem
06/11 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 1-4 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
 Speeldag 11
12/11 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-3 Moorsele Moorsele
12/11 20:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 0-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
13/11 14:30 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 1-0 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
13/11 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 1-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
13/11 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 1-0 Beselare Beselare
13/11 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 3-2 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
13/11 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Speeldag 12
19/11 19:00 Beselare Beselare 2-1 Moorsele Moorsele
19/11 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Avelgem Avelgem
20/11 14:30 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 0-0 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
20/11 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-2 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
20/11 14:30 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 0-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20/11 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 0-2 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
20/11 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 0-4 Moorslede Moorslede
20/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Speeldag 13
26/11 14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Geluwe Geluwe
26/11 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 2-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
 Speeldag 17
26/11 18:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-1 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
 Speeldag 13
26/11 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 2-0 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
 Speeldag 17
26/11 19:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-0 Beselare Beselare
 Speeldag 13
26/11 19:30 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 2-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Speeldag 17
26/11 20:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 1-2 Bissegem Bissegem
 Speeldag 11
30/11 20:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-1 Geluwe Geluwe
 Speeldag 14
03/12 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 0-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
03/12 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
03/12 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 3-1 Beselare Beselare
04/12 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 3-2 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
04/12 14:30 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 1-2 Moorslede Moorslede
04/12 14:30 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 1-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
04/12 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 0-2 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
04/12 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 3-4 Moorsele Moorsele
 Speeldag 15
10/12 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
10/12 19:00 Beselare Beselare 2-1 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
11/12 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 2-2 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
11/12 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-2 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
11/12 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 4-0 Bissegem Bissegem
11/12 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 2-4 Avelgem Avelgem
11/12 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-1 Geluwe Geluwe
11/12 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 2-3 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
 Speeldag 16
17/12 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 1-3 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
17/12 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
17/12 19:00 Bissegem Bissegem 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
18/12 13:30 Geluwe Geluwe 0-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
18/12 13:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 2-2 Moorslede Moorslede
07/01 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 0-4 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
08/01 14:30 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 2-1 Beselare Beselare
 Speeldag 17
08/01 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 3-3 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
 Speeldag 16
11/01 20:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-1 Moorsele Moorsele
 Speeldag 18
14/01 19:00 Beselare Beselare 3-3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14/01 20:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 2-3 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
15/01 14:30 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 3-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
15/01 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 3-0 Geluwe Geluwe
15/01 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-2 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
15/01 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 4-1 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
15/01 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele 0-1 Avelgem Avelgem
15/01 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 3-2 Bissegem Bissegem
 Speeldag 19
21/01 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 3-0 Beselare Beselare
21/01 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
21/01 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-0 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
21/01 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem 1-1 Moorslede Moorslede
22/01 14:30 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 0-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
22/01 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 0-2 Moorsele Moorsele
22/01 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 4-1 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
22/01 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 1-1 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
 Speeldag 20
28/01 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-1 Bissegem Bissegem
28/01 20:00 Beselare Beselare 0-2 Geluwe Geluwe
29/01 14:30 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
29/01 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge ...-... BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
29/01 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
29/01 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
29/01 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie ...-... Moorslede Moorslede
29/01 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge ...-... Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
 Speeldag 21
04/02 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
04/02 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
05/02 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede ...-... FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
05/02 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
05/02 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke ...-... Moorsele Moorsele
05/02 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld ...-... KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
05/02 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
05/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie ...-... Beselare Beselare
 Speeldag 22
11/02 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
11/02 19:00 Beselare Beselare ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
11/02 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport ...-... Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
12/02 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
12/02 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Moorslede Moorslede
12/02 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge ...-... KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
12/02 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke ...-... Geluwe Geluwe
12/02 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele ...-... Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Speeldag 23
25/02 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
25/02 20:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
26/02 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede ...-... Moorsele Moorsele
26/02 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke ...-... Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
26/02 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge ...-... Geluwe Geluwe
26/02 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge ...-... Beselare Beselare
26/02 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld ...-... Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Speeldag 24
04/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Moorslede Moorslede
04/03 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Moorsele Moorsele
04/03 19:00 Beselare Beselare ...-... Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
04/03 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport ...-... KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
05/03 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld ...-... Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
05/03 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe ...-... Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
05/03 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
05/03 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
 Speeldag 25
11/03 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
12/03 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge ...-... Geluwe Geluwe
12/03 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
12/03 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele ...-... Beselare Beselare
12/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie ...-... Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
12/03 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge ...-... Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
12/03 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke ...-... BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
12/03 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
 Speeldag 26
18/03 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
18/03 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport ...-... Moorslede Moorslede
18/03 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport ...-... Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
18/03 19:00 Beselare Beselare ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
19/03 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge ...-... Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
19/03 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Geluwe Geluwe
19/03 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge ...-... Moorsele Moorsele
19/03 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
 Speeldag 27
25/03 16:30 Geluwe Geluwe ...-... BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
25/03 17:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke ...-... Beselare Beselare
25/03 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
25/03 19:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
25/03 19:00 Moorslede Moorslede ...-... Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
26/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
26/03 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke ...-... FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
26/03 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
 Speeldag 28
01/04 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
01/04 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport ...-... Geluwe Geluwe
01/04 19:00 Beselare Beselare ...-... Moorslede Moorslede
01/04 20:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
02/04 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge ...-... Moorsele Moorsele
02/04 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke ...-... Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
02/04 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
02/04 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld ...-... Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
 Speeldag 29
15/04 18:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
15/04 18:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
15/04 19:00 Beselare Beselare ...-... Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
16/04 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
16/04 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele ...-... Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
16/04 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
16/04 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede ...-... Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
16/04 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie ...-... FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
 Speeldag 30
23/04 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem ...-... Beselare Beselare
23/04 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
23/04 15:00 FC Poperinge FC Poperinge ...-... Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
23/04 15:00 Westrozebeke Westrozebeke ...-... Geluwe Geluwe
23/04 15:00 KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge ...-... Moorslede Moorslede
23/04 15:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport ...-... Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
23/04 15:00 BS Geluveld BS Geluveld ...-... Moorsele Moorsele
23/04 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport ...-... Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 Speeldag 31
30/04 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie ...-... KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge
30/04 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel ...-... Bissegem Bissegem
30/04 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede ...-... BS Geluveld BS Geluveld
30/04 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
30/04 15:00 Moorsele Moorsele ...-... Westrozebeke Westrozebeke
30/04 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe ...-... Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
30/04 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke ...-... Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
30/04 15:00 Beselare Beselare ...-... FC Poperinge FC Poperinge
 Stand G P
1. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 18 38
2. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 19 34
3. Westrozebeke Westrozebeke 18 31
4. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 18 28
5. Moorslede Moorslede 18 27
6. FC Poperinge FC Poperinge 18 27
7. Bissegem Bissegem 19 27
8. Avelgem Avelgem 18 27
9. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 18 24
10. Moorsele Moorsele 18 24
11. KSK Vlamertinge KSK Vlamertinge 18 23
12. BS Geluveld BS Geluveld 18 20
13. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 18 19
14. Geluwe Geluwe 19 18
15. Beselare Beselare 19 17
16. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 18 12