Word fan! 24

Kalender West-Vlaanderen (2A)

Stand West-Vlaanderen (2A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Diksmuide Diksmuide 14 34 10 4 0 38-10 28 W W G G W
2. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 14 29 8 5 1 37-12 25 V W G G W
3. Kortemark Kortemark 14 28 8 4 2 23-14 9 G W G W W
4. Bredene Bredene 14 25 6 7 1 22-16 6 W W G G W
5. FC Meulebeke FC Meulebeke 14 23 7 2 5 34-17 17 G V G W W
6. Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 14 22 6 4 4 18-17 1 W G G V V
7. KFC Heist KFC Heist 14 20 5 5 4 15-18 -3 V V W V W
8. Jabbeke Jabbeke 14 18 5 3 6 16-18 -2 V W G W V
9. Tielt Tielt 14 17 5 2 7 17-21 -4 W W W G V
10. Snaaskerke Snaaskerke 14 17 5 2 7 23-30 -7 W V G W W
11. Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 14 17 5 2 7 16-23 -7 W V V V V
12. Veldegem Veldegem 14 16 4 4 6 20-24 -4 W G V V V
13. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 14 16 4 4 6 17-23 -6 V W W W W
14. Eernegem Eernegem 14 11 3 2 9 11-27 -16 V V V W V
15. SVV Damme SVV Damme 14 8 2 2 10 13-34 -21 V V G V V
16. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 14 7 1 4 9 15-31 -16 V V G V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Diksmuide Diksmuide 7 19 6 1 0 22-2 20 W W W W G
2. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 7 14 4 2 1 22-6 16 G W V G W
3. FC Meulebeke FC Meulebeke 7 12 4 0 3 18-6 12 W V V V W
4. Bredene Bredene 7 12 3 3 1 15-13 2 G V W G W
5. KFC Heist KFC Heist 6 11 3 2 1 9-6 3 G W G V W
6. Tielt Tielt 7 11 3 2 2 8-5 3 W V G W G
7. Kortemark Kortemark 7 9 2 3 2 9-9 0 V V G G W
8. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 7 8 2 2 3 10-10 0 V V V W W
9. Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 7 8 2 2 3 9-11 -2 V W W G V
10. Snaaskerke Snaaskerke 7 8 2 2 3 10-14 -4 V V W G W
11. Veldegem Veldegem 7 7 2 1 4 11-16 -5 W G W V V
12. Jabbeke Jabbeke 7 5 1 2 4 4-10 -6 G V V G V
13. Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 8 5 1 2 5 6-15 -9 V V V V V
14. SVV Damme SVV Damme 7 4 1 1 5 7-14 -7 V V G V V
15. Eernegem Eernegem 7 4 1 1 5 6-16 -10 V V V V W
16. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 7 2 0 2 5 5-11 -6 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Kortemark Kortemark 7 19 6 1 0 14-5 9 W W W W W
2. Nieuwpoort Nieuwpoort 7 15 4 3 0 15-6 9 W W G W G
3. Diksmuide Diksmuide 7 15 4 3 0 16-8 8 W G W G W
4. Lichtervelde Lichtervelde 7 14 4 2 1 9-6 3 W W W G V
5. Bredene Bredene 7 13 3 4 0 7-3 4 G W W W G
6. Jabbeke Jabbeke 7 13 4 1 2 12-8 4 V W V W W
7. Dosko Kanegem Dosko Kanegem 6 12 4 0 2 10-8 2 W W W W V
8. FC Meulebeke FC Meulebeke 7 11 3 2 2 16-11 5 V V G G W
9. Veldegem Veldegem 7 9 2 3 2 9-8 1 G W V G V
10. Snaaskerke Snaaskerke 7 9 3 0 4 13-16 -3 V W W V W
11. KFC Heist KFC Heist 8 9 2 3 3 6-12 -6 W G V V W
12. Eendracht De Haan Eendracht De Haan 7 8 2 2 3 7-13 -6 V V V W W
13. Eernegem Eernegem 7 7 2 1 4 5-11 -6 W W G V V
14. Tielt Tielt 7 6 2 0 5 9-16 -7 V V W W V
15. Merkem Sport Merkem Sport 7 5 1 2 4 10-20 -10 W G V G V
16. SVV Damme SVV Damme 7 4 1 1 5 6-20 -14 V W V G V