Word fan! 8

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 West-Vlaanderen (4C)


 Speeldag 1
03/09 20:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2-1 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
04/09 18:00 Desselgem Desselgem 3-0 Avelgem Avelgem
04/09 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 9-1 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
04/09 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 2-1 Anzegem Anzegem
05/09 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele 2-5 Stasegem Stasegem
05/09 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 1-1 Dentergem Dentergem
05/09 15:00 Pittem Pittem 1-0 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
05/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem 10-1 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Speeldag 2
11/09 18:30 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 1-1 Desselgem Desselgem
11/09 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 4-1 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
12/09 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 0-4 Aarsele Aarsele
12/09 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke 2-4 Pittem Pittem
12/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 0-4 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
12/09 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem 3-5 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
12/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem 4-0 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
12/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem 3-3 Bellegem Bellegem
 Speeldag 3
17/09 19:30 Aarsele Aarsele 2-2 Avelgem Avelgem
18/09 18:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
18/09 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Pittem Pittem
18/09 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
18/09 19:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
18/09 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
19/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
19/09 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
 Speeldag 4
25/09 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
26/09 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
26/09 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
26/09 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
26/09 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
26/09 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
26/09 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
26/09 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
 Speeldag 5
02/10 17:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
02/10 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
02/10 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
02/10 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
02/10 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Pittem Pittem
02/10 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
02/10 20:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
03/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
 Speeldag 6
09/10 18:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
09/10 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
10/10 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
10/10 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
10/10 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
10/10 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
10/10 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
10/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
 Speeldag 7
16/10 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
16/10 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
16/10 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
16/10 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
17/10 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
17/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
17/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
17/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Pittem Pittem
 Speeldag 8
22/10 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
23/10 18:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
24/10 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
24/10 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
24/10 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
24/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
24/10 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
24/10 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Speeldag 9
30/10 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
30/10 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
30/10 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
30/10 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Pittem Pittem
31/10 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
31/10 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
31/10 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
31/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
 Speeldag 10
06/11 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
06/11 18:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
06/11 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
07/11 14:30 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
07/11 14:30 Pittem Pittem ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
07/11 14:30 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
07/11 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
07/11 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
 Speeldag 11
12/11 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
13/11 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
14/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Pittem Pittem
14/11 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
14/11 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
14/11 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
14/11 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
14/11 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
 Speeldag 12
20/11 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
20/11 18:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
20/11 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
21/11 14:30 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
21/11 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
21/11 14:30 Pittem Pittem ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
21/11 14:30 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
21/11 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
 Speeldag 13
27/11 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
27/11 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
27/11 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
28/11 14:30 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
28/11 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
28/11 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Pittem Pittem
28/11 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
28/11 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
 Speeldag 14
04/12 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
04/12 18:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
04/12 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
04/12 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
04/12 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
05/12 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
05/12 14:30 Pittem Pittem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
05/12 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
 Speeldag 15
11/12 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
11/12 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
12/12 14:30 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Pittem Pittem
12/12 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
12/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
12/12 14:30 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
12/12 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
12/12 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
 Speeldag 16
18/12 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
19/12 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
19/12 14:30 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
19/12 14:30 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Pittem Pittem
19/12 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
19/12 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
19/12 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
19/12 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
 Speeldag 17
15/01 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
15/01 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
15/01 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
15/01 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
15/01 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
16/01 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
16/01 14:30 Pittem Pittem ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
16/01 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
 Speeldag 18
22/01 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
23/01 14:30 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
23/01 14:30 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
23/01 14:30 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
23/01 14:30 Pittem Pittem ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
23/01 14:30 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
23/01 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
23/01 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
 Speeldag 19
29/01 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
29/01 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
29/01 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
29/01 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
29/01 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
30/01 14:30 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Pittem Pittem
30/01 14:30 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
30/01 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Speeldag 20
05/02 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
06/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
06/02 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
06/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
06/02 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
06/02 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
06/02 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
06/02 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Speeldag 21
12/02 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Pittem Pittem
12/02 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
12/02 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
12/02 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
12/02 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
13/02 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
13/02 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
13/02 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
 Speeldag 22
19/02 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
20/02 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
20/02 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
20/02 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
20/02 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
20/02 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
20/02 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
20/02 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
 Speeldag 23
05/03 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
05/03 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
05/03 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
05/03 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
06/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
06/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
06/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
06/03 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Pittem Pittem
 Speeldag 24
12/03 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
12/03 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
13/03 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
13/03 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
13/03 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
13/03 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
13/03 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
13/03 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
 Speeldag 25
19/03 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
19/03 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
19/03 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
19/03 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
20/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Pittem Pittem
20/03 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
20/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
20/03 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
 Speeldag 26
26/03 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
26/03 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
27/03 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
27/03 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
27/03 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
27/03 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
27/03 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
27/03 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
 Speeldag 27
02/04 18:30 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
02/04 19:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Pittem Pittem
02/04 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
02/04 20:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
03/04 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
03/04 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
03/04 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
03/04 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
 Speeldag 28
09/04 18:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
09/04 19:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
09/04 19:30 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
10/04 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
10/04 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
10/04 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
10/04 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
10/04 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
 Speeldag 29
24/04 15:00 Stasegem Stasegem ...-... Desselgem Desselgem
24/04 15:00 Avelgem Avelgem ...-... Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke
24/04 15:00 Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne ...-... Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn
24/04 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem ...-... Bellegem Bellegem
24/04 15:00 KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke ...-... Jong Vijve Jong Vijve
24/04 15:00 SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster ...-... Pittem Pittem
24/04 15:00 Dentergem Dentergem ...-... Aarsele Aarsele
24/04 15:00 Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief ...-... Wielsbeke Wielsbeke
 Speeldag 30
01/05 15:00 Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn ...-... KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke
01/05 15:00 Pittem Pittem ...-... Avelgem Avelgem
01/05 15:00 Bellegem Bellegem ...-... Dentergem Dentergem
01/05 15:00 Aarsele Aarsele ...-... Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief
01/05 15:00 Jong Vijve Jong Vijve ...-... Anzegem Anzegem
01/05 15:00 Wielsbeke Wielsbeke ...-... Stasegem Stasegem
01/05 15:00 Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke ...-... Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne
01/05 15:00 Desselgem Desselgem ...-... SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster
 Stand G P
1. Jong Helkijn Jong Helkijn 2 6
2. Wielsbeke Wielsbeke 2 6
3. Pittem Pittem 2 6
4. Bellegem Bellegem 2 4
5. Dentergem Dentergem 2 4
6. Stasegem Stasegem 2 4
7. Desselgem Desselgem 2 4
8. Aarsele Aarsele 3 4
9. KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 2 3
10. Hulste Sportief Hulste Sportief 2 3
11. Fc Eendracht Kuurne Fc Eendracht Kuurne 2 1
12. Jong Vijve Jong Vijve 2 1
13. Avelgem Avelgem 3 1
14. SV Ingelmunster SV Ingelmunster 2 0
15. Anzegem Anzegem 2 0
16. Orly Harelbeke Orly Harelbeke 2 0