Kidderminster
Tamworth

Kidderminster - Tamworth (FA Cup 2022/2023)

Wedstrijd van Speeldag 2 uit de FA Cup 2022/2023 tussen Kidderminster en Tamworth.

Datum: 17/09/2022 16:00
Competitie: FA Cup
Speeldag: Speeldag 2

FA Cup

 Speeldag 2
Chesham United Chesham United 2-2 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Walton and Hersham Walton and Hersham 2-2 Chatham Town Chatham Town
Taunton Town Taunton Town 1-0 Laverstock & Ford Laverstock & Ford
Leamington Leamington 0-1 Nuneaton Borough FC Nuneaton Borough FC
Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883 3-2 Southport Southport
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 2-0 Uxbridge Uxbridge
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-1 Marine Marine
Blyth Blyth 2-0 Guiseley Guiseley
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 3-0 Royston Town Royston Town
Needham Market Needham Market 2-0 Sheringham Sheringham
Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 3-3 Helston Athletic Helston Athletic
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 6-1 Kings Langley FC Kings Langley FC
Alvechurch Alvechurch 4-0 Harborough Town FC Harborough Town FC
Binfield Binfield 4-0 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 1-1 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2-0 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine 1-0 Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
Kidderminster Kidderminster 1-0 Tamworth Tamworth
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town 0-2 Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde 1-1 Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC
Clitheroe Clitheroe 2-0 Spennymoor Town FC Spennymoor Town FC
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 1-1 Bedford Bedford
Cheshunt Cheshunt 3-1 St Neots Town St Neots Town
Yate Town Yate Town 2-1 Tiverton Tiverton
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 1-3 Shefford Town Shefford Town
Farnborough Farnborough 1-1 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Slough Town Slough Town 1-3 Worthing Worthing
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables 1-2 Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads 1-1 Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town
FC United of Manchester FC United of Manchester 2-3 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted 2-0 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United 0-3 Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town 1-1 Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
Telford Telford 2-4 Chasetown Chasetown
Redditch United Redditch United 2-2 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 2-1 Margate Margate
Enfield Enfield 0-4 Billericay Town Billericay Town
Westfield FC Westfield FC 1-2 Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United 1-1 Gainsborough Gainsborough
Liversedge Liversedge 1-1 Chorley Chorley
Buxton Buxton 2-1 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 2-3 Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 1-0 AFC Totton AFC Totton
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree 0-3 Hornchurch Hornchurch
Coalville Town Coalville Town 1-0 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
Brackley Town Brackley Town 0-2 Worksop Worksop
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue
Canvey Island Canvey Island 0-3 St. Ives Town FC St. Ives Town FC
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare 1-0 Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta 3-0 Chichester City Chichester City
Barwell Barwell 1-4 Kettering Kettering
Cray Valley Paper Mills Cray Valley Paper Mills 1-2 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Lewes Lewes 1-1 Three Bridges Three Bridges
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Braintree Town Braintree Town
Chester FC Chester FC 2-0 Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Hendon Hendon 3-1 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town 1-2 Romford Romford
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 0-1 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Lichfield City Lichfield City 0-4 Boston Utd Boston Utd
Hereford Hereford 1-0 Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
North Leigh North Leigh 2-3 Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
St. Albans City St. Albans City 1-1 AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Hyde United Hyde United 1-0 Warrington Town Warrington Town
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1-3 Gloucester City Gloucester City
Hanley Town Hanley Town 4-1 Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
Newcastle Town Newcastle Town 1-1 Congleton Town Congleton Town
Dartford Dartford 1-2 Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
Salisbury Salisbury 1-2 Oxford City Oxford City
Basford United Basford United 2-0 Rugby Town Rugby Town
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic 3-2 Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Lancaster City Lancaster City 1-1 Bury AFC Bury AFC
Winchester City Winchester City 1-3 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
Metropolitan Police FC Metropolitan Police FC 3-1 Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC 0-5 South Shields South Shields
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 3-0 Sholing Sholing
Bath City Bath City 2-2 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Welling United Welling United 0-0 Fisher Fisher
Whitby Whitby 0-1 Marske United Marske United
Herne Bay Herne Bay 2-0 Ashford United Ashford United
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town 3-0 Chesham United Chesham United
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney 0-1 Bath City Bath City
Chatham Town Chatham Town 1-3 Walton and Hersham Walton and Hersham
Chorley Chorley 9-0 Liversedge Liversedge
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 1-0 Redditch United Redditch United
Bedford Bedford 0-3 King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Farsley Celtic AFC Farsley Celtic AFC 0-3 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
Helston Athletic Helston Athletic 4-3 Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve
Congleton Town Congleton Town 3-2 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Gainsborough Gainsborough 4-2 Long Eaton United Long Eaton United
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 2-1 St. Albans City St. Albans City
Braintree Town Braintree Town 2-1 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Stratford Town FC Stratford Town FC 0-1 Banbury United Banbury United
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 1-2 Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town 3-3 Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 0-2 Farnborough Farnborough
Three Bridges Three Bridges 4-0 Lewes Lewes
Fisher Fisher 0-3 Welling United Welling United
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers 2-1 Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
Bury AFC Bury AFC 5-3 Lancaster City Lancaster City
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town 0-3 Stevenage Stevenage
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Chesterfield Chesterfield
Cambridge United Cambridge United 1-2 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Hartlepool Hartlepool 3-1 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 3-1 Peterborough United Peterborough United
Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 4-1 Exeter City Exeter City
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1-0 Barnet Barnet
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2-2 Stockport Stockport
Barnsley Barnsley 3-0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Portsmouth Portsmouth 3-2 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
Walsall Walsall 2-1 Carlisle United F.C. Carlisle United F.C.
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Alvechurch Alvechurch
Wrexham Wrexham 4-1 Farnborough Farnborough
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Gillingham Gillingham
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 0-1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion Burton Albion 6-1 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 0-2 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Newport County Newport County 1-2 Derby County Derby County
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 4-0 Buxton Buxton