Word fan! 157

Laatste nieuws uit FA Cup

Volgende

FA Cup

 Ronde 1 Betfirst
Christchurch Christchurch 1-2 Badshot Lea Badshot Lea
Winchester City Winchester City 1-1 AFC Stoneham AFC Stoneham
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield & Langley 2-1 AFC Totton AFC Totton
Whickham Whickham 1-2 Thornaby Thornaby
Whitehawk Whitehawk 2-0 Saltdean United Saltdean United
Barking Barking 2-1 Aveley Aveley
Mole Valley SCR Mole Valley SCR 3-0 Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth Town 0-2 Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell Corinthians
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports 3-0 Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts 0-0 Boldmere St Michaels Boldmere St Michaels
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians 0-1 Leek Town Leek Town
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting 2-1 Leicester Road Leicester Road
Tividale Tividale 0-5 Chasetown Chasetown
Belper Town Belper Town 1-1 Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
Garforth Town Garforth Town 0-4 Colne FC Colne FC
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns 1-0 Worcester City Worcester City
Dunston Dunston 2-2 Goole Goole
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town 2-0 Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough Northern Star
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath Town 2-1 Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells
March Town United March Town United 2-1 Wellingborough Town Wellingborough Town
Boston Town FC Boston Town FC 0-0 Thurnby Nirvana Thurnby Nirvana
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich & Parkeston 0-2 Romford Romford
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers 2-0 Biggleswade United FC Biggleswade United FC
Lichfield City Lichfield City 3-0 Haughmond Haughmond
Coleshill Town Coleshill Town 0-3 Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough 0-0 Runcorn Town Runcorn Town
Gorleston Gorleston 0-1 Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC 1-2 Flackwell Heath FC Flackwell Heath FC
Little Common Little Common 2-1 Three Bridges Three Bridges
Steyning Town Steyning Town 1-4 Ramsgate Ramsgate
Herne Bay Herne Bay 2-2 AFC Croydon Athletic AFC Croydon Athletic
Sheppey United Sheppey United 3-1 Glebe Glebe
Cray Valley (PM) Cray Valley (PM) 0-2 Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town 3-1 Newhaven Newhaven
Guildford City Guildford City 1-2 Varndeanians Varndeanians
Yate Town Yate Town 2-2 Exmouth Exmouth
Bitton AFC Bitton AFC 2-3 Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Trafford Trafford 2-0 Burscough Burscough
Liversedge Liversedge 1-0 Droylsden Droylsden
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich 6-0 Worksop Parramore Worksop Parramore
Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels 2-3 Irlam Irlam
Padiham Padiham 1-1 Marine Marine
Didcot Town Didcot Town 2-1 Roman Glass St George Roman Glass St George
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA 1-0 Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
Highworth Town Highworth Town 3-0 Ardley United Ardley United
Bridon Ropes Bridon Ropes 2-7 Chichester City Chichester City
CB Hounslow United CB Hounslow United 0-3 Horley Town Horley Town
Hythe & Dibden Hythe & Dibden 2-1 Horndean Horndean
Hamble Club Hamble Club 0-1 Sholing Sholing
Cockfosters Cockfosters 0-4 Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
Long Melford Long Melford 0-2 Colney Heath Colney Heath
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden Town FC 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey 4-0 Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
Takeley Takeley 3-3 White Ensign White Ensign
Aylesbury FC Aylesbury FC 4-5 North Leigh North Leigh
Wantage Town Wantage Town 2-2 Thame Rangers Thame Rangers
Thame United Thame United 3-3 Leighton Town Leighton Town
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA 2-1 Egham Egham
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic 6-0 Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town 5-1 Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere
Bradford Town Bradford Town 3-1 Larkhall Athletic FC Larkhall Athletic FC
South Park South Park 2-1 Canterbury City Canterbury City
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic 3-3 Uckfield Town Uckfield Town
Fleet Town Fleet Town 3-0 Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers
Wembley Wembley 2-3 Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Romulus Romulus 6-0 Market Drayton Town Market Drayton Town
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead Town 0-1 Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
Southall Southall 1-2 Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town 5-0 North Greenford United North Greenford United
Shrivenham Shrivenham 0-2 Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
Slimbridge Slimbridge 1-1 Burnham Burnham
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe & Thrupp 1-3 Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
Westfields Westfields 2-3 Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town 7-1 Andover New Street Andover New Street
Cribbs Cribbs 0-1 Bideford Bideford
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria 2-1 Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Wroxham FC Wroxham FC 2-4 Stamford Stamford
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star 3-1 Guisborough Town Guisborough Town
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town 0-3 Stockton Town Stockton Town
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool 2-1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale United
Gresley Gresley 1-2 Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC 2-3 Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
Spalding United Spalding United 2-4 Dereham Town Dereham Town
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo 2-2 Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery
Melton Town Melton Town 1-3 Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Heanor Town Heanor Town 0-0 AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
Long Eaton United FC Long Eaton United FC 1-1 South Normanton Athletic South Normanton Athletic
Maltby Main Maltby Main 4-1 Loughborough University Loughborough University
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers FC 0-1 Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
Staveley MW Staveley MW 2-1 Lincoln United Lincoln United
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports 7-0 Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bedford Town Bedford Town 0-1 Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town 2-2 Ely City Ely City
Corby Town Corby Town 4-0 Holbeach United Holbeach United
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports 3-2 Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa
Redhill Redhill 1-4 Balham Balham
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets 1-6 Horsham Horsham
Arundel FC Arundel FC 1-0 Shoreham Shoreham
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town 0-1 Ashford United Ashford United
Chipstead Chipstead 0-0 Hassocks Hassocks
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Old Boys 1-3 Grantham Town Grantham Town
Bedworth United Bedworth United 1-1 Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
Cambridge City Cambridge City 0-2 Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 0-3 Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports 0-6 Staines Town Staines Town
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 2-1 Felixstowe & Walton United Felixstowe & Walton United
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic 5-2 Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town 2-2 Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic 0-1 Tadcaster Tadcaster
Widnes Widnes 2-2 Mossley Mossley
Basingstoke Basingstoke 0-2 Westfield Westfield
Harlow Town Harlow Town 1-1 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley 2-0 Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
Marlow Marlow 2-4 Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable 0-0 Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United 1-0 Faversham Town Faversham Town
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne 2-0 Uxbridge Uxbridge
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries 2-1 Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic 1-1 Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Hastings United Hastings United 2-1 Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC 0-2 Canvey Island Canvey Island
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard 1-1 Longridge Town Longridge Town
Reading City Reading City 0-3 Moneyfields Moneyfields
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC 0-5 Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
Binfield Binfield 3-2 Lymington Town Lymington Town
Knaphill Knaphill 0-1 Fareham Town Fareham Town
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway 5-2 Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town 7-0 Brislington Brislington
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town 2-5 Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
Tavistock Tavistock 2-1 Frome Town Frome Town
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet 1-1 Melksham Town Melksham Town
Street Street 1-5 Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
Tilbury Tilbury 3-1 Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC
Cheshunt Cheshunt 1-0 Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
Basildon United Basildon United 7-1 Framlingham Town Framlingham Town
Longlevens Longlevens 1-0 Northwood Northwood
Bishops Cleeve Bishops Cleeve 1-4 Kidlington Kidlington
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United 3-3 Winsford United Winsford United
Hadley Hadley 2-0 Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town
Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester Rovers 1-1 St Neots Town St Neots Town
Waltham Forest Waltham Forest 2-0 Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Rovers
Biggleswade Biggleswade 4-0 Yaxley FC Yaxley FC
London Colney London Colney 5-0 Halstead Town Halstead Town
Whitton United Whitton United 2-1 Hertford Town Hertford Town
FC Clacton FC Clacton 1-1 Witham Town Witham Town
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic 0-0 West Didsbury & Chorlton West Didsbury & Chorlton
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea 4-2 Barkingside Barkingside
Newcastle Benfield FC Newcastle Benfield FC 1-0 Workington Workington
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United 1-1 Glossop North End FC Glossop North End FC
Sheffield Sheffield 2-1 Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries 1-1 Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
Portland United Portland United 4-3 Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United FC
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town CFC 3-1 Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC 1-3 Marske United Marske United
Billingham Town Billingham Town 3-4 Ossett United Ossett United
Bury Town Bury Town 1-2 Histon Histon
Evesham United Evesham United 2-1 Harefield United Harefield United
FC Romania FC Romania 3-3 Ware Ware
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town 4-1 Shortwood United Shortwood United
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers 5-0 Hythe Town Hythe Town
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 1-4 Carlisle United F.C. Carlisle United F.C.
Sunderland Sunderland 1-1 Gillingham Gillingham
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1-1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic 1-4 Boston Utd Boston Utd
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1-0 Chorley Chorley
Shrewsbury Shrewsbury 1-1 Bradford City Bradford City
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 0-2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool Blackpool 4-1 Morecambe Morecambe
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Port Vale Port Vale
Stevenage Stevenage 1-1 Peterborough United Peterborough United
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town 0-1 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
Stourbridge Stourbridge 2-2 Eastleigh Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Notts County Notts County
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United 1-3 Rotherham United Rotherham United
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1-1 Newport County Newport County
Walsall Walsall 2-2 Darlington 1883 Darlington 1883
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1-1 Lincoln Lincoln
Oxford City Oxford City 1-5 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Crawley Town Crawley Town 4-1 Scunthorpe Scunthorpe
Colchester United Colchester United 0-2 Coventry City Coventry City
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0-1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Billericay Town Billericay Town
Maidstone United Maidstone United 1-0 Torquay Torquay
Cambridge United Cambridge United 1-1 Exeter City Exeter City
Salford City Salford City 1-1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1-0 Southend United Southend United
Wrexham Wrexham 0-0 Rochdale Rochdale
Barnet Barnet 0-2 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
York City York City 0-1 Altrincham Altrincham
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-1 Bromley Bromley
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 0-3 Northampton Town Northampton Town
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0-4 Kingstonian Kingstonian
Gateshead Gateshead 1-2 Oldham Athletic A.F.C. Oldham Athletic A.F.C.
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United 0-2 Oxford Utd Oxford Utd
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1-2 Portsmouth Portsmouth
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 20:45 Hartlepool Hartlepool