Seizoen 2018 - 2019


26/06 17:00 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 0-0 Drita Drita
26/06 21:00 La Fiorita La Fiorita 0-2 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
29/06 20:30 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-4 extra_time_short Drita Drita
 Speeldag 1
18/09 18:55 Barcelona Barcelona 4-0 PSV PSV
18/09 18:55 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 2-1 Tottenham Tottenham
18/09 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3-2 PSG PSG
18/09 21:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
18/09 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
18/09 21:00 Monaco Monaco 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
18/09 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 0-0 Napoli Napoli
18/09 21:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1-1 FC Porto FC Porto
19/09 18:55 Ajax Ajax 3-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
19/09 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-2 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
19/09 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-2 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen
19/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 AS Roma AS Roma
19/09 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 0-2 Juventus Juventus
19/09 21:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-2 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
19/09 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 0-3 Manchester United Manchester United
19/09 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 1-2 Lyon Lyon
 Speeldag 2
02/10 18:55 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1-2 Manchester City Manchester City
02/10 18:55 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
02/10 21:00 Lyon Lyon 2-2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
02/10 21:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1-0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
02/10 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 0-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
02/10 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 5-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
02/10 21:00 AEK Athene AEK Athene 2-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/10 21:00 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen 1-1 Ajax Ajax
03/10 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
03/10 18:55 PSG PSG 6-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
03/10 21:00 PSV PSV 1-2 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
03/10 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 2-4 Barcelona Barcelona
03/10 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Monaco Monaco
03/10 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
03/10 21:00 Napoli Napoli 1-0 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
03/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 3
23/10 18:55 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1-1 Valencia CF Valencia CF
23/10 18:55 AEK Athene AEK Athene 0-2 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen
23/10 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-3 Manchester City Manchester City
23/10 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 0-1 Juventus Juventus
23/10 21:00 Ajax Ajax 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/10 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
23/10 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 3-0 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
23/10 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3-3 Lyon Lyon
24/10 18:55 PSV PSV 2-2 Tottenham Tottenham
24/10 18:55 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Monaco Monaco
24/10 21:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 0-0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
24/10 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
24/10 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
24/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-0 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
24/10 21:00 PSG PSG 2-2 Napoli Napoli
24/10 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 4-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
 Speeldag 4
06/11 18:55 Monaco Monaco 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
06/11 18:55 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-0 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
06/11 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 1-1 Barcelona Barcelona
06/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
06/11 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 4-1 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
06/11 21:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
06/11 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 2-1 PSV PSV
06/11 21:00 Napoli Napoli 1-1 PSG PSG
07/11 18:55 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1-2 AS Roma AS Roma
07/11 18:55 Valencia CF Valencia CF 3-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
07/11 21:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
07/11 21:00 Juventus Juventus 1-2 Manchester United Manchester United
07/11 21:00 Lyon Lyon 2-2 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
07/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 6-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
07/11 21:00 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen 2-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
07/11 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 5
27/11 18:55 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
27/11 18:55 AEK Athene AEK Athene 0-2 Ajax Ajax
27/11 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 0-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
27/11 21:00 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen 5-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
27/11 21:00 Juventus Juventus 1-0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
27/11 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
27/11 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2-3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
27/11 21:00 Lyon Lyon 2-2 Manchester City Manchester City
28/11 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
28/11 18:55 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Monaco Monaco
28/11 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
28/11 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/11 21:00 Napoli Napoli 3-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
28/11 21:00 PSG PSG 2-1 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
28/11 21:00 PSV PSV 1-2 Barcelona Barcelona
28/11 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 1-0 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
 Speeldag 6
11/12 18:55 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-3 FC Porto FC Porto
11/12 18:55 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
11/12 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 1-1 PSV PSV
11/12 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-4 PSG PSG
11/12 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
11/12 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1-0 Napoli Napoli
11/12 21:00 Monaco Monaco 0-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
11/12 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Tottenham Tottenham
12/12 18:55 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0-3 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
12/12 18:55 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 AS Roma AS Roma
12/12 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
12/12 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 Lyon Lyon
12/12 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 2-1 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
12/12 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-1 Juventus Juventus
12/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax 3-3 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen
12/12 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF 2-1 Manchester United Manchester United
 Eerste voorronde (Heen)
10/07 17:30 Torpedo Torpedo 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
10/07 17:30 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 1-4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
10/07 18:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
10/07 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-1 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår
10/07 20:15 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 5-0 The New Saints The New Saints
10/07 20:45 Drita Drita 0-3 Malmö FF Malmö FF
10/07 20:45 Cork City Cork City 0-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
11/07 16:00 Astana Astana 1-0 Sutjeska Sutjeska
11/07 18:00 Spartaks Spartaks 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
11/07 18:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
11/07 18:00 Suduva Suduva 3-1 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
11/07 19:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 7-0 Crusaders Crusaders
11/07 19:00 Kukësi Kukësi 0-0 Valetta Valetta
11/07 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 0-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
11/07 22:00 Valur Valur 1-0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
17/07 18:00 HJK HJK 3-1 Víkingur Víkingur
 Eerste voorronde (Terug)
10/07 20:00 Víkingur Víkingur 1-2 HJK HJK
17/07 18:00 Valetta Valetta 1-1 Kukësi Kukësi
17/07 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
17/07 19:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 1-0 Suduva Suduva
17/07 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2-0 Drita Drita
17/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 4-0 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
17/07 20:15 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår 2-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
17/07 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-0 Spartaks Spartaks
17/07 21:00 Crusaders Crusaders 0-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
17/07 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3-0 Cork City Cork City
18/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 3-0 Torpedo Torpedo
18/07 19:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 1-1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
18/07 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 0-0 Olimpija Olimpija
18/07 19:45 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3-1 Valur Valur
18/07 20:00 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0-2 Astana Astana
18/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Alashkert Alashkert
 Tweede voorronde (Heen)
24/07 16:00 Astana Astana 2-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
24/07 18:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0-1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
24/07 19:30 PAOK PAOK 2-1 FC Basel FC Basel
24/07 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
24/07 20:15 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
24/07 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 3-0 Suduva Suduva
24/07 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
25/07 19:00 Kukësi Kukësi 0-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
25/07 19:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-0 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår
25/07 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 0-0 HJK HJK
25/07 20:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
25/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
 Tweede voorronde (Terug)
31/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
31/07 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
31/07 20:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
01/08 18:00 HJK HJK 1-2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
01/08 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3-0 Kukësi Kukësi
01/08 19:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0-0 Astana Astana
01/08 19:15 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
01/08 19:30 Suduva Suduva 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
01/08 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel 0-3 PAOK PAOK
01/08 20:00 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår 1-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
01/08 20:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-3 Ajax Ajax
01/08 20:45 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Derde voorronde (Heen)
07/08 16:00 Astana Astana 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
07/08 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 0-1 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
07/08 19:15 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1-1 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår
07/08 19:30 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
07/08 20:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Ajax Ajax
07/08 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
07/08 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-0 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
08/08 19:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3-0 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
08/08 19:00 PAOK PAOK 3-2 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
08/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
14/08 18:30 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
14/08 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
14/08 19:30 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0-0 PAOK PAOK
14/08 20:00 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår 0-0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
14/08 20:00 AEK Athene AEK Athene 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
14/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Astana Astana
14/08 20:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/08 20:15 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 0-1 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
14/08 20:30 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1-2 extra_time_short Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
14/08 20:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Standard Standard
 Vierde voorronde (Heen)
21/08 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 PAOK PAOK
21/08 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
21/08 21:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 2-3 PSV PSV
22/08 21:00 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
22/08 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
22/08 21:00 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår 1-2 AEK Athene AEK Athene
 Vierde voorronde (Terug)
28/08 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Ajax Ajax
28/08 21:00 AEK Athene AEK Athene 1-1 FC Fehérvår FC Fehérvår
28/08 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
29/08 21:00 PAOK PAOK 1-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
29/08 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
29/08 21:00 PSV PSV 3-0 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
 1/8 Finales (H)
12/02 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 0-2 PSG PSG
12/02 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
13/02 21:00 Ajax Ajax 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
13/02 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 3-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
19/02 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 0-0 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen
19/02 21:00 Lyon Lyon 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
20/02 21:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-3 Manchester City Manchester City
20/02 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-0 Juventus Juventus
 1/8 Finales (T)
05/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-4 Ajax Ajax
05/03 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-1 Tottenham Tottenham
06/03 21:00 PSG PSG 1-3 Manchester United Manchester United
06/03 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 3-1 extra_time_short AS Roma AS Roma
12/03 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 7-0 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
12/03 21:00 Juventus Juventus 3-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/03 21:00 Bayern MĂŒnchen Bayern MĂŒnchen 1-3 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
13/03 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-1 Lyon Lyon
 Kwart Finales (H)
09/04 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 1-0 Manchester City Manchester City
09/04 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2-0 FC Porto FC Porto
10/04 21:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Juventus Juventus
10/04 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Kwart Finales (T)
16/04 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Manchester United Manchester United
16/04 21:00 Juventus Juventus 1-2 Ajax Ajax
17/04 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-4 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
17/04 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 4-3 Tottenham Tottenham
 Halve Finales (H)
30/04 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 0-1 Ajax Ajax
01/05 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-0 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
 Halve Finales (T)
07/05 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 4-0 Barcelona Barcelona
08/05 21:00 Ajax Ajax 2-3 Tottenham Tottenham
 Finale
01/06 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 0-2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC