Download de kalender van jouw favoriete ploeg

Kalender EK 2020

 Speeldag 10
17/11 15:00 ServiĆ« ServiĆ« 2-2 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
Dusan Tadic (pen) 9' 1-0
1-1 32' Roman Yaremchuk
Aleksandar Mitrovic 56' 2-1
2-2 90+3' Artem Besedin
17/11 15:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-2 Portugal Portugal
0-1 39' Bruno Miguel Borges Fernandes
0-2 86' Cristiano Ronaldo
17/11 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-4 Engeland Engeland
0-1 32' Harry Winks
0-2 79' Harry Kane
0-3 83' Marcus Rashford
0-4 90+1' Mason Mount
17/11 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
Vasil Bozhikov 56' 1-0
17/11 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-2 IJsland IJsland
0-1 17' Birkir Bjarnason
Nicolae Milinceanu 56' 1-1
1-2 65' Gylfi Thor Sigurdsson
17/11 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-2 Turkije Turkije
0-1 17' Enes Ɯnal
0-2 21' Enes Ɯnal (pen)
17/11 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
0-1 8' Corentin Tolisso
0-2 31' Antoine Griezmann
18/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-3 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
0-1 57' Eldar Civić
0-2 64' Armin Hodžić
0-3 72' Armin Hodžić
18/11 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 9-1 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
Ciro Immobile 8' 1-0
NicolĆ² Zaniolo 9' 2-0
NicolĆ² Barella 29' 3-0
Ciro Immobile 33' 4-0
NicolĆ² Zaniolo 64' 5-0
Alessio Romagnoli 72' 6-0
Frello Filho Jorge Jorginho (pen) 75' 7-0
Riccardo Orsolini 77' 8-0
8-1 79'
Federico Chiesa 81' 9-1
18/11 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 2-1 Finland Finland
0-1 27' Teemu Pukki
Petros Mandalos 47' 1-1
Konstantinos Galanopoulos 70' 2-1
18/11 20:45 Ierland Ierland 1-1 Denemarken Denemarken
0-1 73' Martin Braithwaite
Matt Doherty 85' 1-1
18/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 1-6 Zwitserland Zwitserland
0-1 10' CĆ©dric Itten
0-2 50' Ruben Vargas
0-3 57' Christian Fassnacht
Reece Styche 74' 1-3
1-4 75' Loris Benito
1-5 84' CĆ©dric Itten
1-6 86' Granit Xhaka
18/11 20:45 Zweden Zweden 3-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
Sebastian Andersson 29' 1-0
Mattias Svanberg 72' 2-0
John Guidetti 80' 3-0
18/11 20:45 Spanje Spanje 5-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
FabiƔn Ruiz PeƱa 8' 1-0
Gerard Moreno Balaguero 33' 2-0
Gerard Moreno Balaguero 43' 3-0
45' 4-0
90+1' 5-0
18/11 20:45 Malta Malta 1-2 Noorwegen Noorwegen
0-1 7' Joshua King
Paul Fenech 40' 1-1
1-2 62' Alexander Sorloth
19/11 20:45 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 1-0 Israƫl Israƫl
Boban Nikolov 45+2' 1-0
19/11 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 6-1 Cyprus Cyprus
0-1 14' Nicolas Ioannou
Christian Benteke 16' 1-1
Kevin De Bruyne 35' 2-1
Kevin De Bruyne 41' 3-1
Yannick Carrasco 44' 4-1
51' 5-1
Christian Benteke 67' 6-1
19/11 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-5 Rusland Rusland
0-1 3' Daler Kuzyaev
0-2 19' Sergej Petrov
0-3 49' Aleksey Miranchuk
0-4 56' Aleksei Jonov
0-5 78' Nikolay Komlichenko
19/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland 3-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
0-1 34' Baktiyor Zainutdinov
John McGinn 48' 1-1
Steven Naismith 64' 2-1
John McGinn 90+1' 3-1
19/11 20:45 Nederland Nederland 5-0 Estland Estland
Georginio Wijnaldum 6' 1-0
Nathan Ake 18' 2-0
Georginio Wijnaldum 66' 3-0
Georginio Wijnaldum 78' 4-0
Myron Boadu 87' 5-0
19/11 20:45 Duitsland Duitsland 6-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
0-1 7' Michael Smith
Serge Gnabry 19' 1-1
Leon Goretzka 43' 2-1
Serge Gnabry 47' 3-1
Serge Gnabry 60' 4-1
Leon Goretzka 73' 5-1
Julian Brandt 90+1' 6-1
19/11 20:45 Wales Wales 2-0 Hongarije Hongarije
Aaron Ramsey 15' 1-0
Aaron Ramsey 47' 2-0
19/11 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 2-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
RĆ³bert BoženĆ­k 19' 1-0
Marek Hamsik 86' 2-0
19/11 20:45 Polen Polen 3-2 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
Sebastian Szymański 3' 1-0
1-1 14' Tim Matavz
Robert Lewandowski 54' 2-1
2-2 61' Josip Ilicic
Jacek GĆ³ralski 81' 3-2
19/11 20:45 Letland Letland 1-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
Mārcis OŔs 65' 1-0
 Groep A G P
1. Engeland Engeland 8 21
2. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 8 15
3. Kosovo Kosovo 8 11
4. Bulgarije Bulgarije 8 6
5. Montenegro Montenegro 8 3
 Groep B G P
1. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 8 20
2. Portugal Portugal 8 17
3. Serviƫ Serviƫ 8 14
4. Luxemburg Luxemburg 8 4
5. Litouwen Litouwen 8 1
 Groep C G P
1. Duitsland Duitsland 8 21
2. Nederland Nederland 8 19
3. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 8 13
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 8 4
5. Estland Estland 8 1
 Groep D G P
1. Zwitserland Zwitserland 8 17
2. Denemarken Denemarken 8 16
3. Ierland Ierland 8 13
4. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 8 8
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groep E G P
1. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 8 17
2. Wales Wales 8 14
3. Slovakije Slovakije 8 13
4. Hongarije Hongarije 8 12
5. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 8 1
 Groep F G P
1. Spanje Spanje 10 26
2. Zweden Zweden 10 21
3. Noorwegen Noorwegen 10 17
4. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 10 14
5. Malta Malta 10 3
6. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 10 3
 Groep G G P
1. Polen Polen 10 25
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 10 19
3. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 10 14
4. Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 10 14
5. Israƫl Israƫl 10 11
6. Letland Letland 10 3
 Groep H G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 10 25
2. Turkije Turkije 10 23
3. IJsland IJsland 10 19
4. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 10 13
5. Andorra Andorra 10 4
6. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 10 3
 Groep I G P
1. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 10 30
2. Rusland Rusland 10 24
3. Schotland Schotland 10 15
4. Kazachstan Kazachstan 10 10
5. Cyprus Cyprus 10 10
6. San Marino San Marino 10 0
 Groep J G P
1. Italiƫ Italiƫ 10 30
2. Finland Finland 10 18
3. Griekenland Griekenland 10 14
4. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 10 13
5. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 10 10
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 2