Word fan! 572

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Europa League


 Speeldag 1
22/10 18:55 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1-2 AS Roma AS Roma
22/10 18:55 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
22/10 18:55 Dundalk Dundalk 1-2 Molde FK Molde FK
22/10 18:55 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1-2 Arsenal Arsenal
22/10 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6-2 Nice Nice
22/10 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
22/10 18:55 Standard Standard 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
22/10 18:55 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2-4 SL Benfica SL Benfica
22/10 18:55 PSV PSV 1-2 Granada Granada
22/10 18:55 PAOK PAOK 1-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
22/10 18:55 Napoli Napoli 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22/10 18:55 Rijeka Rijeka 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
22/10 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/10 21:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
22/10 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
22/10 21:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
22/10 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 5-3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
22/10 21:00 Braga Braga 3-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
22/10 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 3-0 Zorya Zorya
22/10 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-3 AC Milan AC Milan
22/10 21:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-4 Lille OSC Lille OSC
22/10 21:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
22/10 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 3-0 LASK Linz LASK Linz
22/10 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Speeldag 2
29/10 18:55 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
29/10 18:55 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
29/10 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-4 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
29/10 18:55 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
29/10 18:55 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
29/10 18:55 AEK Athene AEK Athene 1-2 Leicester City Leicester City
29/10 18:55 Zorya Zorya 1-2 Braga Braga
29/10 18:55 AC Milan AC Milan 3-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
29/10 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
29/10 18:55 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal
29/10 18:55 LASK Linz LASK Linz 4-3 Ludogorets Ludogorets
29/10 18:55 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Tottenham Tottenham
29/10 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 0-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
29/10 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
29/10 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 3-0 Dundalk Dundalk
29/10 21:00 Molde FK Molde FK 1-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
29/10 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
29/10 21:00 Nice Nice 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
29/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Standard Standard
29/10 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
29/10 21:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-2 PSV PSV
29/10 21:00 Granada Granada 0-0 PAOK PAOK
29/10 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-1 Napoli Napoli
29/10 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 Rijeka Rijeka
 Speeldag 3
05/11 18:55 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-3 Tottenham Tottenham
05/11 18:55 AS Roma AS Roma 5-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
05/11 18:55 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4-3 Dundalk Dundalk
05/11 18:55 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
05/11 18:55 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3-2 Nice Nice
05/11 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
05/11 18:55 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
05/11 18:55 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 3-1 Standard Standard
05/11 18:55 PAOK PAOK 4-1 PSV PSV
05/11 18:55 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 0-2 Granada Granada
05/11 18:55 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
05/11 18:55 Rijeka Rijeka 1-2 Napoli Napoli
05/11 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
05/11 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
05/11 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
05/11 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 5-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05/11 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
05/11 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 4-1 Molde FK Molde FK
05/11 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 4-0 Braga Braga
05/11 21:00 Zorya Zorya 1-4 AEK Athene AEK Athene
05/11 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-4 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
05/11 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 0-3 Lille OSC Lille OSC
05/11 21:05 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
05/11 22:10 Villarreal Villarreal 4-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
 Speeldag 4
26/11 18:55 LASK Linz LASK Linz 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
26/11 18:55 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/11 18:55 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
26/11 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
26/11 18:55 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-2 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
26/11 18:55 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
26/11 18:55 Molde FK Molde FK 0-3 Arsenal Arsenal
26/11 18:55 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2-3 Sivasspor Sivasspor
26/11 18:55 Braga Braga 3-3 Leicester City Leicester City
26/11 18:55 AEK Athene AEK Athene 0-3 Zorya Zorya
26/11 18:55 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/11 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-1 AC Milan AC Milan
26/11 18:55 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal
26/11 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 4-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
26/11 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0-2 AS Roma AS Roma
26/11 21:00 Dundalk Dundalk 1-3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26/11 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26/11 21:00 Nice Nice 1-3 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
26/11 21:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
26/11 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
26/11 21:00 PSV PSV 3-2 PAOK PAOK
26/11 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
26/11 21:00 Napoli Napoli 2-0 Rijeka Rijeka
26/11 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 Speeldag 5
03/12 18:55 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-3 Tottenham Tottenham
03/12 18:55 Antwerp Antwerp 3-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
03/12 18:55 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
03/12 18:55 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
03/12 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
03/12 18:55 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 0-0 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
03/12 18:55 Sivasspor Sivasspor 0-1 Villarreal Villarreal
03/12 18:55 AEK Athene AEK Athene 2-4 Braga Braga
03/12 18:55 Zorya Zorya 1-0 Leicester City Leicester City
03/12 18:55 AC Milan AC Milan 4-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
03/12 18:55 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
03/12 18:55 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-1 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
03/12 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 3-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
03/12 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
03/12 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 4-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
03/12 21:00 Molde FK Molde FK 3-1 Dundalk Dundalk
03/12 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03/12 21:00 Nice Nice 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
03/12 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
03/12 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-2 Standard Standard
03/12 21:00 Granada Granada 0-1 PSV PSV
03/12 21:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 2-1 PAOK PAOK
03/12 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Napoli Napoli
03/12 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2-2 Rijeka Rijeka
 Speeldag 6
10/12 18:55 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
10/12 18:55 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3-1 AS Roma AS Roma
10/12 18:55 Dundalk Dundalk 2-4 Arsenal Arsenal
10/12 18:55 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-2 Molde FK Molde FK
10/12 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
10/12 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Nice Nice
10/12 18:55 Standard Standard 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
10/12 18:55 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
10/12 18:55 PSV PSV 4-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
10/12 18:55 PAOK PAOK 0-0 Granada Granada
10/12 18:55 Napoli Napoli 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
10/12 18:55 Rijeka Rijeka 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
10/12 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
10/12 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
10/12 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
10/12 21:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
10/12 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
10/12 21:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
10/12 21:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
10/12 21:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Zorya Zorya
10/12 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 2-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
10/12 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
10/12 21:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0-1 AC Milan AC Milan
10/12 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
 Ronde 1
18/08 20:00 Engordany Engordany 1-3 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
20/08 17:30 St Joseph's St Joseph's 1-2 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20/08 19:00 NSI NSI 5-1 Barry Town Barry Town
20/08 19:30 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 3-4P FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
20/08 20:00 Glentoran Glentoran 1-0 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
20/08 20:30 Coleraine Coleraine 1-0 La Fiorita La Fiorita
21/08 20:00 Tre Penne Tre Penne 1-3 Gjilani Gjilani
22/08 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 3-0 Prishtina Prishtina
 Ronde 2
26/08 18:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 3-0 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Zeta Golubovci
27/08 16:00 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 2-1 Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto
27/08 16:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy Shymkent 1-2 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
27/08 16:30 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1-0 Sutjeska Sutjeska
27/08 16:30 Teuta Durr√ęs Teuta Durr√ęs 2-0 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
27/08 17:00 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0-2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
27/08 17:30 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2-0 Petange Petange
27/08 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5-1 Saburtalo Saburtalo
27/08 18:00 Neftchi Neftchi 2-1 Shkupi Shkupi
27/08 18:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-1 FK Renova FK Renova
27/08 18:00 Sumqay?t Sumqay?t 0-2 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
27/08 18:30 FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár P5-3 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
27/08 18:30 Olimpija Olimpija 2-1 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
27/08 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4-2 Breidablik Breidablik
27/08 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2-0 Cracovia Cracovia
27/08 19:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0-2 Hibernians Hibernians
27/08 19:00 Hammarby Hammarby 3-0 Pusk√°s Academy Pusk√°s Academy
27/08 19:00 AGF AGF 5-2 Honka Honka
27/08 19:00 ŇĹalgiris Vilnius ŇĹalgiris Vilnius 2-0 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
27/08 19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2-1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
27/08 19:00 Gjilani Gjilani 0-2 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
27/08 19:15 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-2 DAC Dunajsk√° Streda DAC Dunajsk√° Streda
27/08 19:30 The New Saints The New Saints 3-1 Zilina Zilina
27/08 19:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-4P Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
27/08 19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
27/08 20:00 Valetta Valetta 0-1 Bala Town Bala Town
27/08 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 2-1* Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
27/08 20:00 Kuk√ęsi Kuk√ęsi 2-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
27/08 20:00 Petrocub Petrocub 0-2 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
27/08 20:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27/08 20:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 3-0 Differdange Differdange
27/08 20:15 Servette Servette 3-0 RuŇĺomberok RuŇĺomberok
27/08 20:30 FCSB FCSB 3-0 Shirak Shirak
27/08 20:45 Maribor NK Maribor NK 5-6P Coleraine Coleraine
27/08 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 6-0 NSI NSI
27/08 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 5-1 Glentoran Glentoran
27/08 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers P14-13 Ilves Ilves
27/08 21:00 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest 2-1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
27/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-0 Olimps / RFS Olimps / RFS
09/09 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar
10/09 19:30 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0-4 Mura Mura
 Ronde 3
16/09 18:30 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 0-5 Willem II Willem II
16/09 19:00 Hammarby Hammarby 0-3 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
16/09 20:00 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn P1-1 The New Saints The New Saints
17/09 14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda 1-4 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
17/09 14:15 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 1-5 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
17/09 15:30 FK Renova FK Renova 0-1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
17/09 16:00 Astana Astana 0-1 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica
17/09 16:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 4-3 Fola Esch Fola Esch
17/09 16:00 Teuta Durr√ęs Teuta Durr√ęs 0-4 Granada Granada
17/09 17:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 0-5 Rangers FC Rangers FC
17/09 17:30 KuPS KuPS P1-1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
17/09 17:45 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 0-1 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
17/09 18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-2 Tottenham Tottenham
17/09 18:00 Neftchi Neftchi 1-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
17/09 18:00 IFK G√∂teborg IFK G√∂teborg 1-2 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
17/09 18:30 Olimpija Olimpija 2-3 Zrinjski Zrinjski
17/09 18:30 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 2-1 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik
17/09 19:00 Hibernians Hibernians 0-1 FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
17/09 19:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2-1 Europa FC Europa FC
17/09 19:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 0-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
17/09 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
17/09 19:00 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 0-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
17/09 19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2-1 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
17/09 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2-0 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
17/09 19:00 Laçi Laçi 1-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
17/09 19:00 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 0-1 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
17/09 19:30 Interclube Interclube 0-1 Dundalk Dundalk
17/09 20:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-2 AC Milan AC Milan
17/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Bala Town Bala Town
17/09 20:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0-2 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17/09 20:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3-2 Hartberg Hartberg
17/09 20:00 Kuk√ęsi Kuk√ęsi 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
17/09 20:00 Sileks Sileks 0-2 Drita Drita
17/09 20:00 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1-2 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
17/09 20:15 Mura Mura 3-0 AGF AGF
17/09 20:30 Viking Viking 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
17/09 20:30 Coleraine Coleraine 2-5 Motherwell Motherwell
17/09 20:45 DAC Dunajsk√° Streda DAC Dunajsk√° Streda 5-3 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
17/09 20:45 Servette Servette 0-1 Reims Reims
17/09 20:45 Osijek Osijek 1-2 FC Basel FC Basel
17/09 20:45 Linfield Linfield 0-1 Floriana Floriana
17/09 21:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 2-2P FCSB FCSB
17/09 21:05 Honved Boedapest Honved Boedapest 0-2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
18/09 09:00 Riga FC Riga FC 1-0 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
 Ronde 4
23/09 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0-5 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
24/09 16:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1-0 NK Celje NK Celje
24/09 17:30 KuPS KuPS 2-0 Suduva Suduva
24/09 18:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-0 S√łnderjyskE S√łnderjyskE
24/09 18:00 FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár 0-0 Reims Reims
24/09 18:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
24/09 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3-1 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
24/09 19:00 Mura Mura 1-5 PSV PSV
24/09 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 5-0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
24/09 19:00 Besiktas Besiktas 3-5P Rio Ave Rio Ave
24/09 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
24/09 19:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 0-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
24/09 19:00 Floriana Floriana 0-0 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
24/09 19:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
24/09 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
24/09 19:30 FCSB FCSB 0-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
24/09 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-0 Motherwell Motherwell
24/09 20:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi
24/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
24/09 20:00 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 1-3 Tottenham Tottenham
24/09 20:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 3-0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
24/09 20:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia P6-4 Zrinjski Zrinjski
24/09 20:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2-1 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica
24/09 20:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Dundalk Dundalk
24/09 20:00 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 6-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
24/09 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
24/09 20:15 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2-0 Desna Desna
24/09 20:30 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen 0-1 AEK Athene AEK Athene
24/09 20:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 7-0 DAC Dunajsk√° Streda DAC Dunajsk√° Streda
24/09 20:30 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2-0 Drita Drita
24/09 20:30 FC Basel FC Basel 3-2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
24/09 20:45 Rijeka Rijeka 2-0 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
24/09 21:00 Willem II Willem II 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
24/09 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Play-offs
01/10 17:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3-1 KuPS KuPS
01/10 19:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
01/10 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
01/10 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0-2 PSV PSV
01/10 19:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
01/10 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1-3 Granada Granada
01/10 19:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-0 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
01/10 19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
01/10 20:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/10 20:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-3 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
01/10 20:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 0-1 Rijeka Rijeka
01/10 20:00 Standard Standard 3-1 FC Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
01/10 20:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 0-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
01/10 20:30 Dundalk Dundalk 3-1 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
01/10 20:30 FC Basel FC Basel 1-3 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
01/10 20:30 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-0 KF Tirana KF Tirana
01/10 20:45 AEK Athene AEK Athene 2-1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
01/10 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
01/10 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-4 LASK Linz LASK Linz
01/10 21:00 Rio Ave Rio Ave 1-1P AC Milan AC Milan
01/10 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 7-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Groep A G P
1. AS Roma AS Roma 6 13
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 6 10
3. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 5
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 5
5. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1
6. Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 1
 Groep B G P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 18
2. Molde FK Molde FK 6 10
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 7
4. Dundalk Dundalk 6 0
 Groep C G P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 15
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 12
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 6
4. Nice Nice 6 3
 Groep D G P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 14
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 12
3. Standard Standard 6 4
4. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 6 3
 Groep E G P
1. PSV PSV 6 12
2. Granada Granada 6 11
3. PAOK PAOK 6 6
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 6 4
 Groep F G P
1. Napoli Napoli 6 11
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 9
3. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 8
4. Rijeka Rijeka 6 4
 Groep G G P
1. Leicester City Leicester City 6 13
2. Braga Braga 6 13
3. Zorya Zorya 6 6
4. AEK Athene AEK Athene 6 3
 Groep H G P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 6 13
2. Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 11
3. Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 6 6
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 4
 Groep I G P
1. Villarreal Villarreal 6 16
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 6 11
3. Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 6
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 1
 Groep J G P
1. Tottenham Tottenham 6 13
2. Antwerp Antwerp 6 12
3. LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 10
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 0
 Groep K G P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 14
2. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 10
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 5
4. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 6 3
 Groep L G P
1. 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 16
2. KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 0