Download de kalender van jouw favoriete ploeg

Kalender Europa League

 Speeldag 6
10/12 18:55 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- 84' Gabriel Debeljuh
Jean Pierre Nsame (pen) 90' -
Gianluca Gaudino 90' -
10/12 18:55 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3-1 AS Roma AS Roma
Tiago Filipe Sousa Nóbrega Rodrigues 5' -
- 22' Tommaso Milanese
Ali Sowe 34' -
Ali Sowe 55' -
10/12 18:55 Dundalk Dundalk 2-4 Arsenal Arsenal
- 12' Edward Nketiah
- 18' Mohamed El Nenny
Jordan Flores 22' -
- 67' Joseph Willock
- 80' Folarin Balogun
Sean Hoare 85' -
10/12 18:55 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-2 Molde FK Molde FK
- 12' Magnus Wolff Eikrem
Marcel Ritzmaier 43' -
- 46' Magnus Wolff Eikrem
90' -
10/12 18:55 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Leon Bailey 8' -
Leon Bailey 32' -
Moussa Diaby 59' -
Karim Bellarabi 90' -
10/12 18:55 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Nice Nice
72' -
10/12 18:55 Standard Standard 2-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
Nicolas Raskin 12' -
- 16' Everton Sousa Soares
Abdoul Fessal Tapsoba 60' -
- 67' Pizzi (pen)
10/12 18:55 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
- 31' Cédric Itten
- 72' Ianis Hagi
10/12 18:55 PSV PSV 4-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
Donyell Malen 35' -
Denzel Dumfries (pen) 63' -
Joël Piroe 90' -
Joël Piroe 90' -
10/12 18:55 PAOK PAOK 0-0 Granada Granada
10/12 18:55 Napoli Napoli 1-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Piotr Zielinski 35' -
- 90' Willian José da Silva
10/12 18:55 Rijeka Rijeka 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Luka Menalo 52' -
- 57' Owen Wijndal
Ivan Tomečak 90' -
10/12 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
Carlos Vinicius 57' -
Giovani Lo Celso 71' -
10/12 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
Elvis Manu 46' -
- 56' Philipp Wiesinger
- 62' Rene Renner (pen)
- 67' Mads Emil Madsen
10/12 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
28' -
Mislav Oršić 41' -
Lirim Kastrati 75' -
- 77'
10/12 21:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
Dejan Joveljić 31' -
10/12 21:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Maximilian Beier 21' -
Robert Skov 26' -
Maximilian Beier 49' -
Andrej Kramaric 64' -
- 81' Nurio Fortuna
10/12 21:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
10/12 21:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
67' -
10/12 21:00 Braga Braga 2-0 Zorya Zorya
Joel Abu Hanna 61' -
Ricardo Jorge Luz Horta 68' -
10/12 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 2-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
Cengiz Ünder 12' -
Harvey Lewis Barnes 14' -
10/12 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
Christopher Jullien 22' -
- 24' Nanitamo Ikone
Callum McGregor (pen) 28' -
- 71' Timothy Weah
David Turnbull 75' -
10/12 21:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0-1 AC Milan AC Milan
- 23' Jens Hauge
10/12 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
 Groep A G P
1. AS Roma AS Roma 6 13
2. Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 6 10
3. CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 5
4. CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 5
5. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 1
6. Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1 1
 Groep B G P
1. Arsenal Arsenal 6 18
2. Molde FK Molde FK 6 10
3. Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 7
4. Dundalk Dundalk 6 0
 Groep C G P
1. Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 15
2. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 6 12
3. Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 6
4. Nice Nice 6 3
 Groep D G P
1. Rangers FC Rangers FC 6 14
2. SL Benfica SL Benfica 6 12
3. Standard Standard 6 4
4. Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 6 3
 Groep E G P
1. PSV PSV 6 12
2. Granada Granada 6 11
3. PAOK PAOK 6 6
4. Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 6 4
 Groep F G P
1. Napoli Napoli 6 11
2. Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 9
3. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 8
4. Rijeka Rijeka 6 4
 Groep G G P
1. Leicester City Leicester City 6 13
2. Braga Braga 6 13
3. Zorya Zorya 6 6
4. AEK Athene AEK Athene 6 3
 Groep H G P
1. AC Milan AC Milan 6 13
2. Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 11
3. Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 6 6
4. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6 4
 Groep I G P
1. Villarreal Villarreal 6 16
2. Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 6 11
3. Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 6
4. FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 6 1
 Groep J G P
1. Tottenham Tottenham 6 13
2. Antwerp Antwerp 6 12
3. LASK Linz LASK Linz 6 10
4. Ludogorets Ludogorets 6 0
 Groep K G P
1. Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 14
2. Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 10
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 5
4. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 6 3
 Groep L G P
1. 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 16
2. KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 0