Word fan! 33

Seizoen 2018 - 2019 Coppa


 Ronde 1
28/07 20:30 Casertana Casertana 2-0 Picerno Picerno
29/07 16:30 Alessandria Alessandria 0-1 GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
29/07 17:00 Monza Monza 1-0 Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio
29/07 17:30 FC S├╝dtirol FC S├╝dtirol 2-1 Albalonga Albalonga
29/07 18:00 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense 1-0 Rende Rende
29/07 18:00 Renate Renate 0-2 Rezzato Rezzato
29/07 18:30 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 1-0 Sanremese Sanremese
29/07 18:30 AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0-1 Pordenone Pordenone
29/07 18:30 Vicenza Vicenza 2-1 Chieri Chieri
29/07 20:30 Ternana Ternana P1-1 Pontedera Pontedera
29/07 20:30 Catania Catania 3-0 Como Como
29/07 20:30 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia 1-0 Pistoiese Pistoiese
29/07 20:30 Monopoli Monopoli P1-1 Piacenza Piacenza
29/07 20:30 Carrarese Carrarese 0-1 Imolese Imolese
29/07 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-0 Campodarsego Campodarsego
29/07 20:30 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 2-0 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
29/07 20:30 Siena Siena 2-0 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
29/07 20:45 Pisa Pisa P2-2 Triestina Triestina
 Ronde 2
04/08 18:00 Ascoli Ascoli 0-4 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
04/08 20:30 Spezia Spezia 2-1 Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
04/08 20:30 Carpi Carpi 0-2 Ternana Ternana
04/08 20:30 ASD Trapani Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio 1-2* Cosenza Cosenza
05/08 20:00 Cittadella Cittadella 1-0 Monopoli Monopoli
05/08 20:00 Benevento Benevento 3-1 Imolese Imolese
05/08 20:00 Venezia Venezia 0-1 FC S├╝dtirol FC S├╝dtirol
05/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia P1-1 Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
05/08 20:30 Perugia Perugia 1-3 Novara Novara
05/08 20:30 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4-1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
05/08 20:30 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 3-0 Siena Siena
05/08 20:30 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1-0 Monza Monza
05/08 20:30 Livorno Livorno P1-1 Casertana Casertana
05/08 20:30 Pescara Pescara P2-2 Pordenone Pordenone
05/08 20:30 Palermo Palermo P2-2 Vicenza Vicenza
05/08 20:30 Cremonese Cremonese 3-3P Pisa Pisa
05/08 20:45 Foggia Foggia 1-3 Catania Catania
05/08 20:45 Salernitana Salernitana 6-1 Rezzato Rezzato
05/08 20:45 Crotone Crotone 4-0 GIANA Erminio GIANA Erminio
07/08 20:30 Lecce Lecce 0-0 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
 Ronde 3
11/08 20:00 Udinese Udinese 1-2* Benevento Benevento
11/08 21:15 Genoa Genoa 4-0 Lecce Lecce
12/08 18:00 Chievo Chievo 1-0 Pescara Pescara
12/08 18:30 Spezia Spezia 0-1 SPAL SPAL
12/08 20:00 Catania Catania 2-0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
12/08 20:30 Sampdoria Sampdoria 1-0 Viterbese Castrense Viterbese Castrense
12/08 20:30 Sassuolo Sassuolo 5-1 Ternana Ternana
12/08 20:30 Livorno Livorno 0-1 Crotone Crotone
12/08 20:30 Parma Parma 0-1 Pisa Pisa
12/08 20:30 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella 2-0 Salernitana Salernitana
12/08 20:30 Empoli Empoli 0-3 Cittadella Cittadella
12/08 20:30 Frosinone Frosinone 0-2 FC S├╝dtirol FC S├╝dtirol
12/08 20:30 Brescia Brescia 2-2P Novara Novara
12/08 20:30 Cagliari Cagliari 2-1 Palermo Palermo
12/08 20:45 Torino Torino 4-0 Cosenza Cosenza
12/08 21:00 Bologna Bologna 2-0 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
 Ronde 4
04/12 15:00 Benevento Benevento 1-0 Cittadella Cittadella
04/12 18:00 Bologna Bologna 3-0 Crotone Crotone
04/12 20:45 Sampdoria Sampdoria 2-1 SPAL SPAL
05/12 15:00 Novara Novara 3-2 Pisa Pisa
05/12 18:00 Sassuolo Sassuolo 2-1 Catania Catania
05/12 20:45 Chievo Chievo 1-2 Cagliari Cagliari
06/12 18:00 Genoa Genoa 3-3P ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
06/12 20:45 Torino Torino 2-0 FC S├╝dtirol FC S├╝dtirol
 1/8 Finales
12/01 15:00 Lazio Lazio 4-1 Novara Novara
12/01 18:00 Sampdoria Sampdoria 0-0 AC Milan AC Milan
12/01 20:45 Bologna Bologna 0-2 Juventus Juventus
13/01 15:00 Torino Torino 0-2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
13/01 18:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 6-2 Benevento Benevento
13/01 20:45 Napoli Napoli 2-0 Sassuolo Sassuolo
14/01 17:30 Cagliari Cagliari 0-2 Atalanta Atalanta
14/01 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 4-0 ACD Virtus Entella ACD Virtus Entella
 Kwart Finales
29/01 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 2-0 Napoli Napoli
30/01 18:15 Fiorentina Fiorentina 7-1 AS Roma AS Roma
30/01 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta 3-0 Juventus Juventus
31/01 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 1-1P Lazio Lazio
 Halve Finales (T)
26/02 21:00 Lazio Lazio 0-0 AC Milan AC Milan
 Halve Finales (H)
27/02 21:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 3-3 Atalanta Atalanta
24/04 20:45 AC Milan AC Milan 0-1 Lazio Lazio
 Halve Finales (T)
25/04 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta 2-1 Fiorentina Fiorentina
 Finale
15/05 20:45 Atalanta Atalanta 0-2 Lazio Lazio