Seizoen 2004 - 2005


 Speeldag 1
13/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-3 Vitesse Vitesse
14/08 19:30 RBC RBC 2-5 PSV PSV
14/08 19:30 NAC NAC 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
14/08 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Willem II Willem II
14/08 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
15/08 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-3 Ajax Ajax
15/08 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/08 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 2
20/08 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/08 19:30 PSV PSV 5-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/08 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
21/08 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 NEC NEC
21/08 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
22/08 12:30 Willem II Willem II 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 6-2 NAC NAC
22/08 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 5-1 RBC RBC
 Speeldag 3
27/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Willem II Willem II
28/08 19:30 NAC NAC 2-2 PSV PSV
28/08 19:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/08 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
28/08 20:00 NEC NEC 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29/08 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/08 14:30 RKC RKC 1-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/08 14:30 RBC RBC 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
29/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 4
10/09 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
11/09 19:30 PSV PSV 1-0 RKC RKC
11/09 19:30 RBC RBC 4-1 Vitesse Vitesse
11/09 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
11/09 19:30 Willem II Willem II 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
12/09 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-3 Ajax Ajax
12/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-3 NAC NAC
12/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 FC Twente FC Twente
12/09 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 5
17/09 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-4 Vitesse Vitesse
18/09 18:30 NEC NEC 0-3 PSV PSV
18/09 19:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/09 19:30 RKC RKC 2-0 RBC RBC
18/09 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 NAC NAC
18/09 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Willem II Willem II
19/09 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
19/09 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/09 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-5 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 6
25/09 18:30 RBC RBC 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/09 19:30 PSV PSV 4-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
25/09 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Willem II Willem II
25/09 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/09 20:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
26/09 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26/09 14:30 NAC NAC 0-4 RKC RKC
26/09 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
26/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 7
01/10 20:00 NEC NEC 3-0 RBC RBC
02/10 19:30 NAC NAC 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
02/10 19:30 Willem II Willem II 3-2 Vitesse Vitesse
02/10 19:30 PSV PSV 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
02/10 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
03/10 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Ajax Ajax
03/10 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 RKC RKC
03/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
03/10 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 8
15/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16/10 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 PSV PSV
16/10 19:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 RBC RBC
16/10 20:15 Ajax Ajax 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
17/10 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
17/10 14:30 RKC RKC 2-2 NEC NEC
17/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 NAC NAC
17/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 9
22/10 20:00 Willem II Willem II 4-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
23/10 19:30 RBC RBC 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
23/10 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/10 20:00 NEC NEC 3-3 NAC NAC
24/10 12:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Ajax Ajax
24/10 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
24/10 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
24/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 RKC RKC
24/10 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/10 20:00 NAC NAC 4-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
27/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Willem II Willem II
27/10 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 10
29/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 PSV PSV
30/10 19:30 Willem II Willem II 3-0 RBC RBC
30/10 19:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 RKC RKC
30/10 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-4 Vitesse Vitesse
31/10 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
31/10 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
31/10 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/10 14:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 11
05/11 20:00 RBC RBC 3-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/11 19:30 RKC RKC 0-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/11 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
07/11 12:30 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Ajax Ajax
07/11 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 NEC NEC
07/11 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-3 PSV PSV
07/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 NAC NAC
07/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 12
12/11 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5-1 RBC RBC
13/11 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-3 Vitesse Vitesse
13/11 19:30 NAC NAC 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/11 19:30 PSV PSV 1-0 Willem II Willem II
13/11 20:00 NEC NEC 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
14/11 12:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
14/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
14/11 14:30 RKC RKC 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 13
19/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/11 19:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-5 Ajax Ajax
20/11 19:30 RBC RBC 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 RKC RKC
21/11 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 PSV PSV
21/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
21/11 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 NEC NEC
21/11 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-1 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 14
26/11 20:00 RKC RKC 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
27/11 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Willem II Willem II
27/11 19:30 PSV PSV 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
27/11 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28/11 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/11 14:30 NAC NAC 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
28/11 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-1 RBC RBC
 Speeldag 15
03/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-2 Ajax Ajax
04/12 19:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
04/12 19:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-4 PSV PSV
04/12 19:30 RBC RBC 0-0 NAC NAC
04/12 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/12 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
05/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 NEC NEC
05/12 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
05/12 14:30 Willem II Willem II 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 16
10/12 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
11/12 19:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-2 RKC RKC
11/12 19:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 RBC RBC
11/12 19:30 Willem II Willem II 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/12 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-0 FC Twente FC Twente
12/12 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-3 PSV PSV
12/12 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-2 NEC NEC
12/12 14:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
12/12 14:30 NAC NAC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 17
16/12 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17/12 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 NAC NAC
18/12 19:30 RBC RBC 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18/12 19:30 PSV PSV 0-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Willem II Willem II
19/12 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/12 14:30 NEC NEC 3-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
19/12 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-4 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 18
21/01 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 NEC NEC
22/01 19:30 Willem II Willem II 0-3 FC Twente FC Twente
22/01 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/01 19:30 PSV PSV 4-0 NAC NAC
22/01 19:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/01 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Ajax Ajax
23/01 14:30 RBC RBC 0-1 RKC RKC
23/01 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
23/01 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 19
28/01 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-0 Willem II Willem II
29/01 19:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/01 19:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 RBC RBC
29/01 19:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/01 12:30 RKC RKC 1-4 PSV PSV
30/01 14:30 NAC NAC 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
30/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/01 14:30 Ajax Ajax 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30/01 14:30 NEC NEC 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 20
02/02 20:00 PSV PSV 4-1 RBC RBC
04/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-7 Feyenoord Feyenoord
04/02 20:00 Willem II Willem II 3-1 NEC NEC
05/02 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
05/02 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
06/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
06/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 NAC NAC
06/02 14:30 RKC RKC 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
06/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 21
11/02 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
12/02 19:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/02 19:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 PSV PSV
12/02 19:30 RBC RBC 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
12/02 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 RKC RKC
13/02 12:30 NAC NAC 1-2 Ajax Ajax
13/02 14:30 NEC NEC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/02 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/02 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 7-0 Willem II Willem II
 Speeldag 22
18/02 20:00 RBC RBC 2-0 Willem II Willem II
19/02 19:30 PSV PSV 4-1 NEC NEC
20/02 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/02 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/02 14:30 RKC RKC 1-0 NAC NAC
20/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
20/02 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/02 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
20/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 23
25/02 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 RKC RKC
26/02 19:30 NAC NAC 1-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/02 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
27/02 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Ajax Ajax
27/02 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
27/02 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
27/02 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 RBC RBC
27/02 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27/02 16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-3 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 24
04/03 20:00 RBC RBC 1-0 NEC NEC
05/03 20:00 RKC RKC 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
05/03 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2-0 Willem II Willem II
06/03 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 NAC NAC
06/03 16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
17/03 19:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 PSV PSV
10/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/04 18:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Speeldag 25
11/03 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 RBC RBC
12/03 19:30 NAC NAC 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
12/03 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 RKC RKC
12/03 19:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/03 12:30 PSV PSV 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/03 12:30 NEC NEC 0-1 Ajax Ajax
13/03 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
13/03 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 26
16/03 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
18/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/03 19:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 RBC RBC
19/03 19:30 NAC NAC 1-2 NEC NEC
19/03 19:30 RKC RKC 2-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/03 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Vitesse Vitesse
20/03 12:30 Ajax Ajax 0-4 PSV PSV
20/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Willem II Willem II
20/03 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 27
01/04 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
02/04 19:30 Willem II Willem II 4-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
02/04 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Ajax Ajax
02/04 19:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
02/04 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 RKC RKC
03/04 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
03/04 14:30 RBC RBC 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
03/04 14:30 NEC NEC 4-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/04 16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 28
07/04 20:15 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Willem II Willem II
08/04 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
09/04 19:30 PSV PSV 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
09/04 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
09/04 19:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 RBC RBC
10/04 12:30 NEC NEC 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
10/04 12:30 NAC NAC 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
10/04 14:30 RKC RKC 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
20/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 29
15/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
16/04 19:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-4 RKC RKC
16/04 19:30 RBC RBC 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16/04 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
17/04 12:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-3 Ajax Ajax
17/04 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-1 PSV PSV
17/04 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 NEC NEC
17/04 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/04 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 30
22/04 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 7-1 RBC RBC
23/04 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/04 19:30 PSV PSV 3-0 Vitesse Vitesse
23/04 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
24/04 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
24/04 14:30 NAC NAC 1-2 Willem II Willem II
24/04 14:30 NEC NEC 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
24/04 14:30 Ajax Ajax 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 31
29/04 19:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 PSV PSV
29/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0 NEC NEC
30/04 18:30 RBC RBC 1-4 Ajax Ajax
01/05 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-2 NAC NAC
01/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
01/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/05 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
01/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 32
06/05 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 RBC RBC
07/05 19:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 Willem II Willem II
07/05 19:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 FC Twente FC Twente
07/05 19:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 RKC RKC
08/05 12:30 NEC NEC 2-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
08/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
08/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
08/05 14:30 PSV PSV 4-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
08/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 33
15/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 Ajax Ajax
15/05 14:30 PSV PSV 4-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
15/05 14:30 RBC RBC 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
15/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6-2 NAC NAC
15/05 14:30 NEC NEC 3-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/05 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 Willem II Willem II
15/05 14:30 RKC RKC 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 34
22/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-3 RBC RBC
22/05 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 PSV PSV
22/05 14:30 NAC NAC 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
22/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 NEC NEC
22/05 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
22/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
22/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 3-0 RKC RKC
22/05 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Stand G P
1. PSV PSV 34 87
2. Ajax Ajax 34 77
3. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 64
4. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 62
5. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 60
6. Vitesse Vitesse 34 54
7. FC Twente FC Twente 34 54
8. RKC RKC 34 47
9. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 34 47
10. Willem II Willem II 34 45
11. Utrecht Utrecht 34 44
12. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 40
13. NEC NEC 34 37
14. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 36
15. NAC NAC 34 35
16. RBC RBC 34 32
17. De Graafschap De Graafschap 34 19
18. Den Bosch Den Bosch 34 19