Seizoen 2019 - 2020


 Speeldag 1
12/07 19:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-1 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
13/07 15:30 Ural Ural 3-2 Ufa Ufa
13/07 18:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1-0 Petrotrest Petrotrest
13/07 20:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
14/07 15:30 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 2-0 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
14/07 18:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 2-1 Tambov Tambov
14/07 20:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-0 Krasnodar Krasnodar
15/07 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
 Speeldag 2
20/07 13:00 Ufa Ufa 2-3 Krasnodar Krasnodar
20/07 15:30 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 2-3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
20/07 18:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
20/07 20:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-2 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
21/07 13:00 Ural Ural 3-0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
21/07 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 Tambov Tambov
21/07 18:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
21/07 20:30 Petrotrest Petrotrest 0-2 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
 Speeldag 3
26/07 19:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 2-0 Ural Ural
27/07 13:00 Ufa Ufa 2-1 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
27/07 15:30 Tambov Tambov 2-0 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
27/07 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3-0 Petrotrest Petrotrest
28/07 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 0-2 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
28/07 15:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2-3 Rostov FK Rostov FK
28/07 18:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
29/07 19:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
 Speeldag 4
03/08 13:00 Ural Ural 2-2 Rostov FK Rostov FK
03/08 15:30 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 1-2 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
03/08 18:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0-0 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
03/08 20:30 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 1-1 Krasnodar Krasnodar
04/08 15:30 Tambov Tambov 0-1 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
04/08 18:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
04/08 20:30 Petrotrest Petrotrest 0-0 Ufa Ufa
05/08 19:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
 Speeldag 5
10/08 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 2-2 Tambov Tambov
10/08 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
10/08 18:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 0-2 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
11/08 13:00 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1-0 Ufa Ufa
11/08 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 4-0 Ural Ural
11/08 18:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 0-0 Petrotrest Petrotrest
11/08 20:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-3 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
12/08 19:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-0 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
 Speeldag 6
16/08 17:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 1-1 Petrotrest Petrotrest
17/08 13:00 Ural Ural 1-3 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
17/08 15:30 Tambov Tambov 0-2 Krasnodar Krasnodar
17/08 18:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 0-0 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
18/08 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1-0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18/08 15:30 Ufa Ufa 2-0 Rostov FK Rostov FK
18/08 18:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1-2 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
19/08 19:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
Betfirst 3.05 3.15 2.45
 Speeldag 7
24/08 13:00 Tambov Tambov ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
24/08 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Betfirst 2.55 3.15 2.75
25/08 15:30 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
Betfirst 1.45 4.10 6.65
25/08 18:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Betfirst 1.77 3.35 4.70
25/08 18:00 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
Betfirst 3.50 3.15 2.10
25/08 20:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Betfirst 2.00 3.20 3.75
08/03 19:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Ufa Ufa
08/03 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Ural Ural
 Speeldag 8
30/08 19:00 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
31/08 10:30 Ufa Ufa ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
31/08 13:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
31/08 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
31/08 18:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Tambov Tambov
01/09 13:00 Ural Ural ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
01/09 15:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
01/09 18:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
 Speeldag 9
15/09 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
15/09 20:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
15/09 20:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Ufa Ufa
15/09 20:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
15/09 20:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
15/09 20:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
15/09 20:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Ural Ural
15/09 20:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
 Speeldag 10
22/09 20:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
22/09 20:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Ural Ural
22/09 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
22/09 20:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
22/09 20:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
22/09 20:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
22/09 20:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
22/09 20:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
 Speeldag 11
29/09 20:01 Ural Ural ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
29/09 20:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Tambov Tambov
29/09 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Ufa Ufa
29/09 20:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
29/09 20:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
29/09 20:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
29/09 20:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
29/09 20:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
 Speeldag 12
06/10 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
06/10 20:01 Ural Ural ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
06/10 20:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
06/10 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Tambov Tambov
06/10 20:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
06/10 20:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
06/10 20:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
06/10 20:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
 Speeldag 13
20/10 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
20/10 20:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
20/10 20:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
20/10 20:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
20/10 20:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
20/10 20:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Ural Ural
20/10 20:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
20/10 20:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
 Speeldag 14
27/10 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
27/10 19:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Ural Ural
27/10 19:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27/10 19:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
27/10 19:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
27/10 19:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Ufa Ufa
27/10 19:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
27/10 19:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
 Speeldag 15
03/11 19:01 Ural Ural ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
03/11 19:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
03/11 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
03/11 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Tambov Tambov
03/11 19:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
03/11 19:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
03/11 19:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
03/11 19:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
 Speeldag 16
10/11 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Ufa Ufa
10/11 19:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
10/11 19:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
10/11 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
10/11 19:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Ural Ural
10/11 19:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
10/11 19:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Tambov Tambov
10/11 19:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
 Speeldag 17
24/11 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
24/11 19:01 Ural Ural ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
24/11 19:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
24/11 19:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
24/11 19:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
24/11 19:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
24/11 19:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
24/11 19:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
 Speeldag 18
01/12 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Ufa Ufa
01/12 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
01/12 19:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
01/12 19:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
01/12 19:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
01/12 19:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Tambov Tambov
01/12 19:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Ural Ural
01/12 19:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
 Speeldag 19
08/12 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Ural Ural
08/12 19:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
08/12 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
08/12 19:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Ufa Ufa
08/12 19:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
08/12 19:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
08/12 19:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
08/12 19:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
 Speeldag 20
01/03 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
01/03 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
01/03 19:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
01/03 19:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
01/03 19:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Ural Ural
01/03 19:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
01/03 19:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Ufa Ufa
01/03 19:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
 Speeldag 21
24/08 15:30 Ufa Ufa ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
Betfirst 6.20 3.75 1.54
26/08 17:00 Ural Ural ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
08/03 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
08/03 19:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
08/03 19:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
08/03 19:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Tambov Tambov
08/03 19:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
08/03 19:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
 Speeldag 22
15/03 19:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
15/03 19:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
15/03 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
15/03 19:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
15/03 19:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Ufa Ufa
15/03 19:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
15/03 19:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
15/03 19:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Ural Ural
 Speeldag 23
22/03 19:01 Ural Ural ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
22/03 19:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Tambov Tambov
22/03 19:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
22/03 19:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
22/03 19:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
22/03 19:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
22/03 19:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
22/03 19:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
 Speeldag 24
05/04 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
05/04 20:01 Ural Ural ...-... Tambov Tambov
05/04 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
05/04 20:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
05/04 20:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
05/04 20:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
05/04 20:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Ufa Ufa
05/04 20:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
 Speeldag 25
12/04 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Ural Ural
12/04 20:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
12/04 20:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
12/04 20:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
12/04 20:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
12/04 20:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
12/04 20:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
12/04 20:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
 Speeldag 26
19/04 20:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Ural Ural
19/04 20:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
19/04 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
19/04 20:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
19/04 20:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
19/04 20:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19/04 20:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
19/04 20:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Tambov Tambov
 Speeldag 27
26/04 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
26/04 20:01 Ural Ural ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
26/04 20:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
26/04 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
26/04 20:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
26/04 20:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Ufa Ufa
26/04 20:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
26/04 20:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
 Speeldag 28
03/05 20:01 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
03/05 20:01 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula ...-... Tambov Tambov
03/05 20:01 Petrotrest Petrotrest ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
03/05 20:01 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
03/05 20:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Ufa Ufa
03/05 20:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov
03/05 20:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
03/05 20:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Ural Ural
 Speeldag 29
10/05 20:01 Ural Ural ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
10/05 20:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
10/05 20:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
10/05 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Rostov FK Rostov FK
10/05 20:01 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
10/05 20:01 Tambov Tambov ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
10/05 20:01 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
10/05 20:01 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
 Speeldag 30
17/05 20:01 Ufa Ufa ...-... Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
17/05 20:01 Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov ...-... Petrotrest Petrotrest
17/05 20:01 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
17/05 20:01 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
17/05 20:01 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Tambov Tambov
17/05 20:01 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
17/05 20:01 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
17/05 20:01 Ural Ural ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
 Stand G P
1. Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 6 14
2. Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 6 13
3. Krasnodar Krasnodar 6 13
4. Rostov FK Rostov FK 6 11
5. Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 6 10
6. CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 5 10
7. Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 10
8. Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 5 8
9. Ufa Ufa 6 7
10. Ural Ural 6 7
11. Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 6 7
12. Kriliya Sovetov Kriliya Sovetov 6 6
13. Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 6 5
14. Tambov Tambov 6 4
15. Petrotrest Petrotrest 6 3
16. Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 6 2