Word fan! 82

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 Scottish Premier League


 Speeldag 1
03/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 7-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
03/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
03/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
03/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
04/08 14:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
04/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-2 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 2
10/08 13:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-5 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
10/08 15:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-2 Livingston Livingston
10/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
10/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
11/08 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 6-1 Hibernian Hibernian
11/08 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Speeldag 3
24/08 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-3 Motherwell Motherwell
24/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
24/08 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
24/08 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-4 Livingston Livingston
25/08 13:15 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
25/08 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 4
31/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
31/08 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
31/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
31/08 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 3-0 Hibernian Hibernian
31/08 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
01/09 13:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Speeldag 5
14/09 13:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
14/09 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
14/09 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-3 Motherwell Motherwell
14/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
14/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-1 Livingston Livingston
14/09 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Speeldag 6
21/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
21/09 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/09 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
22/09 13:15 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
22/09 14:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/09 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-2 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 7
28/09 13:30 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28/09 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Livingston Livingston
28/09 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/09 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
28/09 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
28/09 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 8
05/10 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
05/10 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
05/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
05/10 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-2 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
06/10 13:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
06/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Speeldag 9
19/10 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 6-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/10 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Hibernian Hibernian
19/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Livingston Livingston
19/10 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/10 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
20/10 13:15 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Speeldag 10
26/10 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
26/10 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
26/10 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Hearts Hearts
26/10 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
27/10 13:15 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
27/10 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Speeldag 11
30/10 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
30/10 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
30/10 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Livingston Livingston
30/10 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/10 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-4 Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/10 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 12
02/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
02/11 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
02/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 2-1 Livingston Livingston
02/11 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC Uitg St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/11 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
18/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Speeldag 13
09/11 16:00 Hearts Hearts 5-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
09/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
09/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
09/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-4 Hibernian Hibernian
10/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Motherwell Motherwell
10/11 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Speeldag 14
23/11 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 4-0 Livingston Livingston
23/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-1 Motherwell Motherwell
23/11 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-0 Hearts Hearts
23/11 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 2-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
24/11 13:15 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
24/11 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
 Speeldag 15
30/11 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
30/11 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
30/11 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
30/11 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 4-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
01/12 13:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
01/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 5-0 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 16
04/12 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
04/12 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
04/12 20:45 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Livingston Livingston
04/12 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
04/12 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
04/12 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-3 Motherwell Motherwell
 Speeldag 17
07/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
07/12 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
07/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 3-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
07/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-0 Hearts Hearts
29/01 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
29/01 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Speeldag 18
14/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
14/12 16:00 Hearts Hearts 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
14/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
14/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 3-3 Livingston Livingston
15/12 13:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
15/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
 Speeldag 19
20/12 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
21/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-1 Hearts Hearts
21/12 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
21/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 4-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
21/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Speeldag 20
26/12 13:30 Hearts Hearts 0-2 Hibernian Hibernian
26/12 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Livingston Livingston
26/12 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
26/12 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/12 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-2 Motherwell Motherwell
26/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Speeldag 21
29/12 13:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
29/12 15:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/12 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Hibernian Hibernian
29/12 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
29/12 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
29/12 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
 Speeldag 22
22/01 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
22/01 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 2-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
22/01 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
22/01 20:45 Livingston Livingston 1-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
22/01 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
22/01 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-0 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 23
25/01 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
25/01 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2-4 Livingston Livingston
25/01 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell 0-0 Hibernian Hibernian
25/01 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
26/01 13:30 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/01 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Speeldag 24
01/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 2-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
01/02 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 3-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
01/02 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Motherwell Motherwell
01/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
01/02 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 3-3 Hearts Hearts
02/02 13:30 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Speeldag 25
05/02 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
05/02 20:45 Hearts Hearts 2-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
05/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 0-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/02 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Hibernian Hibernian
05/02 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Livingston Livingston
05/02 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
 Speeldag 26
11/02 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
12/02 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Hearts Hearts
12/02 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
12/02 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
12/02 20:45 Livingston Livingston 2-1 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
12/02 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-1 Motherwell Motherwell
 Speeldag 27
15/02 16:00 Hearts Hearts 2-2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
15/02 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
16/02 13:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
16/02 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Livingston Livingston
16/02 17:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
25/02 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 1-2 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
 Speeldag 28
22/02 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0 Motherwell Motherwell
22/02 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Livingston Livingston
22/02 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
23/02 14:30 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-2 Rangers FC Rangers FC
23/02 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-1 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
11/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-0 Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 29
03/03 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-3 Hearts Hearts
04/03 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-2 Aberdeen Aberdeen
04/03 20:45 Livingston Livingston 2-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 4-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
04/03 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
04/03 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 0-0 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
 Speeldag 30
07/03 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 3-1 Hibernian Hibernian
07/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
07/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-0 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
07/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts 1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
07/03 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Livingston Livingston
08/03 13:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Speeldag 31
13/03 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell Uitg Aberdeen Aberdeen
14/03 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian Uitg St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
14/03 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock Uitg Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
14/03 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC Uitg Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
15/03 13:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC Uitg Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
15/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston Uitg Hearts Hearts
 Speeldag 32
21/03 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow Uitg St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/03 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical Uitg Hibernian Hibernian
21/03 16:00 Hearts Hearts Uitg Ross County FC Ross County FC
21/03 16:00 Livingston Livingston Uitg Aberdeen Aberdeen
21/03 16:00 Motherwell Motherwell Uitg Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
22/03 13:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren Uitg Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Speeldag 33
03/04 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen Uitg Hearts Hearts
04/04 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock Uitg Livingston Livingston
04/04 16:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC Uitg Motherwell Motherwell
04/04 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC Uitg Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
04/04 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC Uitg Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
05/04 13:00 Hibernian Hibernian Uitg Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
 Stand G P
1. Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 30 80
2. Rangers FC Rangers FC 29 67
3. Motherwell Motherwell 30 46
4. Aberdeen Aberdeen 30 45
5. Livingston Livingston 30 39
6. Hibernian Hibernian 30 37
7. St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 29 36
8. Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 30 33
9. Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 30 29
10. Ross County FC Ross County FC 30 29
11. Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 30 27
12. Hearts Hearts 30 23