Word fan! 5

Groepen Beker van Limburg

Groep 4
01/08 17:00 FC Herderen FC Herderen 0-1 Kanne VV Kanne VV
01/08 17:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 2-1 KMR Biesen KMR Biesen
07/08 19:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 3-3 SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder
07/08 19:00 Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 1-1 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
07/08 19:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal Uitg SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
07/08 19:00 KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 1-1 KMR Biesen KMR Biesen
07/08 19:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 1-6 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
07/08 19:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 1-2 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
07/08 19:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4-3 Bilzen VV Bilzen VV
07/08 19:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 2-0 Herenelderen Herenelderen
08/08 17:00 Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 1-1 Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis
08/08 17:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2-0 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
08/08 17:00 Membruggen Membruggen 0-7 FC Herderen FC Herderen
08/08 17:00 Wellen Wellen 4-2 Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer
08/08 17:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 6-3 Heis Sport Heis Sport
08/08 17:00 Habo SK Habo SK 0-3 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
08/08 17:00 Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 0-3 VC Kesselt VC Kesselt
10/08 19:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2-1 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
14/08 19:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 1-0 Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer
14/08 19:00 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 2-0 Habo SK Habo SK
14/08 19:00 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 1-6 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
14/08 19:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 2-1 Membruggen Membruggen
14/08 19:00 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 3-0 Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer
14/08 19:00 KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 2-0 Heis Sport Heis Sport
14/08 19:00 KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 4-2 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot
14/08 19:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4-2 Bilzen VV Bilzen VV
14/08 20:00 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 2-1 Herenelderen Herenelderen
15/08 17:00 Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 4-1 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
15/08 17:00 Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 0-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
15/08 17:00 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 2-2 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
15/08 17:00 Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 2-2 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
15/08 17:00 VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 3-2 Wellen Wellen
15/08 17:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-3 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen
15/08 17:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 5-3 SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder
19/08 19:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 3-2 Kanne VV Kanne VV
21/08 18:30 Herenelderen Herenelderen 0-2 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV
21/08 19:00 Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 2-2 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
21/08 19:00 Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 2-3 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
21/08 19:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 2-2 FC Herderen FC Herderen
21/08 19:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4-1 KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt
21/08 19:00 KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 1-0 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit
21/08 19:00 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 3-1 Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten
21/08 19:00 VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 3-1 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
21/08 19:00 Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 5-2 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder
22/08 17:00 Habo SK Habo SK 1-4 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
22/08 17:00 Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 2-1 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
22/08 17:00 Wellen Wellen 0-7 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen
22/08 17:00 SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 0-4 Schoonbeek Schoonbeek
22/08 17:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 1-0 Membruggen Membruggen
22/08 17:00 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4-2 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
28/08 19:00 Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 2-3 Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont
29/08 16:00 Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 1-3 VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt
29/08 17:00 SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 3-1 VC Kesselt VC Kesselt
29/08 17:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 1-0 Schoonbeek Schoonbeek
29/08 17:00 SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 0-4 Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer
29/08 17:00 FC Herderen FC Herderen 6-3 Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis
29/08 17:00 Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 3-1 Habo SK Habo SK
29/08 17:00 Herenelderen Herenelderen 4-1 Wellen Wellen
29/08 17:00 Kanne VV Kanne VV 0-3 Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen
29/08 17:00 Heis Sport Heis Sport 3-1 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
29/08 17:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 7-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
29/08 17:00 Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 2-5 KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt
29/08 17:00 JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 2-2 Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten
29/08 17:00 Membruggen Membruggen 0-0 Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV
29/08 18:00 SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 8-0 SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen
29/08 19:00 Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 5-0 De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4 12 4 0 0 14-2 12
2. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 4 12 4 0 0 16-5 11
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4 12 4 0 0 11-6 5
4. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 4 10 3 1 0 19-2 17
5. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 9 3 0 1 10-6 4
6. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4 9 3 0 1 8-4 4
7. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 9 3 0 1 14-11 3
8. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4 9 3 0 1 11-8 3
9. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4 8 2 2 0 13-7 6
10. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 4 8 2 2 0 7-4 3
11. FC Herderen FC Herderen 4 7 2 1 1 15-6 9
12. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3
13. KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 4 7 2 1 1 11-9 2
14. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 4 7 2 1 1 5-3 2
15. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 4 7 2 1 1 10-9 1
16. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 4 6 2 0 2 10-10 0
17. Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 4 4 1 1 2 7-5 2
18. Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 4 4 1 1 2 6-6 0
19. Heis Sport Heis Sport 4 4 1 1 2 8-11 -3
20. SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 4 4 1 1 2 9-13 -4
21. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 4 4 1 1 2 7-14 -7
22. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 3 3 1 0 2 7-6 1
23. Herenelderen Herenelderen 4 3 1 0 3 5-7 -2
24. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4 3 1 0 3 10-15 -5
25. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4 3 1 0 3 5-11 -6
26. Kanne VV Kanne VV 4 3 1 0 3 3-9 -6
27. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 3 3 1 0 2 5-13 -8
28. Wellen Wellen 4 3 1 0 3 7-16 -9
29. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 4 2 0 2 2 4-8 -4
30. Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 4 1 0 1 3 9-13 -4
31. Membruggen Membruggen 4 1 0 1 3 1-10 -9
32. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4 1 0 1 3 4-15 -11
33. Habo SK Habo SK 4 0 0 0 4 2-12 -10
 Groep 3 G P
1. MD Halen MD Halen 8 13
2. ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 4 10
3. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 4 10
4. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4 9
5. Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 4 9
6. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 9
7. Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 4 9
8. FC Alken FC Alken 4 8
9. Bolderberg Bolderberg 4 7
10. Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 4 7
11. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4 7
12. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 7
13. Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 4 6
14. Runkst VV Runkst VV 4 6
15. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4 6
16. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 6
17. BS Sport BS Sport 4 5
18. Amandina VC Amandina VC 4 4
19. SC Donk SC Donk 4 4
20. Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 4 4
21. Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 4 4
22. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 4 4
23. Hades Hades 4 3
24. Loksbergen Loksbergen 4 3
25. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 0
26. Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 4 0
27. Laak Laak 4 0
 Groep 4 G P
1. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4 12
2. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 4 12
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4 12
4. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 4 10
5. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 9
6. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4 9
7. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 9
8. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4 9
9. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4 8
10. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 4 8
11. FC Herderen FC Herderen 4 7
12. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 4 7
13. KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 4 7
14. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 4 7
15. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 4 7
16. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 4 6
17. Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 4 4
18. Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 4 4
19. Heis Sport Heis Sport 4 4
20. SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 4 4
21. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 4 4
22. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 3 3
23. Herenelderen Herenelderen 4 3
24. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4 3
25. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4 3
26. Kanne VV Kanne VV 4 3
27. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 3 3
28. Wellen Wellen 4 3
29. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 4 2
30. Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 4 1
31. Membruggen Membruggen 4 1
32. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4 1
33. Habo SK Habo SK 4 0
 Groep 5 G P
1. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 4 10
2. Olympic Landen Olympic Landen 4 10
3. VV Nieuwerkerken VV Nieuwerkerken 4 10
4. Zepperen Zepperen 4 9
5. Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 4 7
6. Heers VV Heers VV 4 7
7. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 4 5
8. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 4 4
9. VKM Sint-Truiden VKM Sint-Truiden 4 3
10. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 4 3
11. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 4 2
12. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 4 1
13. Velm VV Velm VV 4 1
 Groep 6 G P
1. WS Linkhout WS Linkhout 4 12
2. Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 4 10
3. E. Genenbos E. Genenbos 4 10
4. Turkse FC Turkse FC 4 9
5. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4 9
6. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 3 9
7. VK Gestel VK Gestel 3 9
8. Tervant Tervant 4 8
9. KVV Lummen KVV Lummen 4 7
10. Koersel Koersel 4 6
11. Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 4 6
12. RS Beverlo RS Beverlo 4 5
13. Ham United Ham United 4 5
14. Viversel Viversel 4 4
15. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 5 4
16. Penarol Engsbergen Penarol Engsbergen 3 3
17. Lillonia Lillonia 4 3
18. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 4 3
19. Stal Sport Stal Sport 4 2
20. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4 2
21. Anadol Anadol 4 1
22. SK Meldert SK Meldert 4 0
23. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 4 0
 Groep 7 G P
1. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4 12
2. SK Bree SK Bree 4 12
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4 10
4. Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 4 10
5. Eksel Eksel 4 10
6. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 4 9
7. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 4 9
8. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4 7
9. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4 7
10. RC Reppel RC Reppel 4 7
11. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4 7
12. Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 4 6
13. Achel VV Achel VV 4 6
14. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 4 6
15. Racing Peer Racing Peer 4 6
16. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 4 6
17. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 4 6
18. Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 4 6
19. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 4 5
20. Herkol Herkol 4 4
21. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 4 4
22. Hechtel Hechtel 4 4
23. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 4 4
24. SK Lozen SK Lozen 4 3
25. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 4 3
26. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 4 3
27. SV Breugel SV Breugel 4 1
28. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 4 0
29. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 4 0
30. Ellikom Ellikom 4 0