Word fan! 5

Groepen Beker van Limburg

Groep 7
24/07 16:00 SK Bree SK Bree 2-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
31/07 15:00 Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 2-3 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
31/07 17:30 Achel VV Achel VV 8-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
31/07 18:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
31/07 18:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-1 SK Lozen SK Lozen
31/07 18:00 Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 5-0 Ellikom Ellikom
31/07 18:30 Eksel Eksel 5-2 Racing Peer Racing Peer
31/07 18:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-4 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
31/07 18:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 3-3 Herkol Herkol
31/07 18:30 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-6 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
31/07 18:30 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2-7 SK Bree SK Bree
31/07 18:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-1 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
31/07 18:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4-1 SV Breugel SV Breugel
31/07 18:30 Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 2-1 Hechtel Hechtel
31/07 19:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 0-2 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
01/08 18:00 RC Reppel RC Reppel 2-2 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
07/08 18:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-3 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
07/08 18:00 Hechtel Hechtel 2-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
07/08 18:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 2-6 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
07/08 18:30 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 1-2 Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV
07/08 18:30 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 8-4 RC Reppel RC Reppel
07/08 18:30 SK Lozen SK Lozen 2-4 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
07/08 18:30 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 1-2 Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen
07/08 18:30 Racing Peer Racing Peer 3-0 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
07/08 18:30 SK Bree SK Bree 3-1 Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden
07/08 18:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
07/08 18:30 Herkol Herkol 2-3 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
07/08 19:00 Ellikom Ellikom 1-5 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
07/08 19:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 2-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
07/08 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 1-1 Eksel Eksel
08/08 18:00 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 2-0 Achel VV Achel VV
10/08 20:00 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 0-2 Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV
21/08 16:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 5-0 FF SV Breugel SV Breugel
21/08 18:00 Achel VV Achel VV 4-1 SK Lozen SK Lozen
21/08 18:00 Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 4-3 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel
21/08 18:00 Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 0-4 Racing Peer Racing Peer
21/08 18:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 6-1 Hechtel Hechtel
21/08 18:30 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 11-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
21/08 18:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-2 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
21/08 18:30 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 2-2 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven
21/08 18:30 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2-4 Herkol Herkol
21/08 18:30 Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 8-1 Ellikom Ellikom
21/08 18:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2-3 SK Bree SK Bree
21/08 19:30 RC Reppel RC Reppel 4-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
21/08 19:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 0-6 GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek
22/08 18:30 Eksel Eksel 2-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
22/08 19:00 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3-1 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99
27/08 18:30 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
27/08 19:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 3-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
28/08 16:00 Ellikom Ellikom 1-8 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
29/08 17:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 6-1 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
29/08 18:00 Hechtel Hechtel 3-0 Achel VV Achel VV
29/08 18:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 0-0 Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen
29/08 18:30 Racing Peer Racing Peer 1-4 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
29/08 18:30 Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 3-2 Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden
29/08 18:30 KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 3-1 SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen
29/08 18:30 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-1 Eksel Eksel
29/08 18:30 Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 3-1 Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide
29/08 18:30 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 1-3 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
29/08 18:30 Herkol Herkol 4-6 RC Reppel RC Reppel
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4 12 4 0 0 22-5 17
2. SK Bree SK Bree 4 12 4 0 0 15-5 10
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4 10 3 1 0 19-7 12
4. Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 4 10 3 1 0 11-4 7
5. Eksel Eksel 4 10 3 1 0 9-4 5
6. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 4 9 3 0 1 11-5 6
7. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 4 9 3 0 1 10-7 3
8. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4 7 2 1 1 9-3 6
9. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4 7 2 1 1 11-7 4
10. RC Reppel RC Reppel 4 7 2 1 1 16-15 1
11. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4 7 2 1 1 8-7 1
12. Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 4 6 2 0 2 13-8 5
13. Achel VV Achel VV 4 6 2 0 2 12-7 5
14. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 4 6 2 0 2 19-15 4
15. Racing Peer Racing Peer 4 6 2 0 2 10-9 1
16. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 4 6 2 0 2 9-8 1
17. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 4 6 2 0 2 10-12 -2
18. Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 4 6 2 0 2 6-8 -2
19. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 4 5 1 2 1 7-8 -1
20. Herkol Herkol 4 4 1 1 2 13-14 -1
21. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 4 4 1 1 2 7-8 -1
22. Hechtel Hechtel 4 4 1 1 2 7-10 -3
23. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 4 4 1 1 2 4-8 -4
24. SK Lozen SK Lozen 4 3 1 0 3 10-11 -1
25. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 4 3 1 0 3 6-9 -3
26. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 4 3 1 0 3 5-9 -4
27. SV Breugel SV Breugel 4 1 0 1 3 3-15 -12
28. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 4 0 0 0 4 4-15 -11
29. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 4 0 0 0 4 4-24 -20
30. Ellikom Ellikom 4 0 0 0 4 3-26 -23
 Groep 3 G P
1. MD Halen MD Halen 8 13
2. ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 4 10
3. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 4 10
4. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4 9
5. Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 4 9
6. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 9
7. Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 4 9
8. FC Alken FC Alken 4 8
9. Bolderberg Bolderberg 4 7
10. Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 4 7
11. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4 7
12. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 7
13. Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 4 6
14. Runkst VV Runkst VV 4 6
15. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4 6
16. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 6
17. BS Sport BS Sport 4 5
18. Amandina VC Amandina VC 4 4
19. SC Donk SC Donk 4 4
20. Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 4 4
21. Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 4 4
22. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 4 4
23. Hades Hades 4 3
24. Loksbergen Loksbergen 4 3
25. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 0
26. Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 4 0
27. Laak Laak 4 0
 Groep 4 G P
1. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4 12
2. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 4 12
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4 12
4. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 4 10
5. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 9
6. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4 9
7. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 9
8. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4 9
9. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4 8
10. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 4 8
11. FC Herderen FC Herderen 4 7
12. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 4 7
13. KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 4 7
14. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 4 7
15. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 4 7
16. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 4 6
17. Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 4 4
18. Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 4 4
19. Heis Sport Heis Sport 4 4
20. SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 4 4
21. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 4 4
22. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 3 3
23. Herenelderen Herenelderen 4 3
24. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4 3
25. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4 3
26. Kanne VV Kanne VV 4 3
27. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 3 3
28. Wellen Wellen 4 3
29. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 4 2
30. Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 4 1
31. Membruggen Membruggen 4 1
32. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4 1
33. Habo SK Habo SK 4 0
 Groep 5 G P
1. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 4 10
2. Olympic Landen Olympic Landen 4 10
3. VV Nieuwerkerken VV Nieuwerkerken 4 10
4. Zepperen Zepperen 4 9
5. Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 4 7
6. Heers VV Heers VV 4 7
7. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 4 5
8. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 4 4
9. VKM Sint-Truiden VKM Sint-Truiden 4 3
10. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 4 3
11. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 4 2
12. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 4 1
13. Velm VV Velm VV 4 1
 Groep 6 G P
1. WS Linkhout WS Linkhout 4 12
2. Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 4 10
3. E. Genenbos E. Genenbos 4 10
4. Turkse FC Turkse FC 4 9
5. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4 9
6. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 3 9
7. VK Gestel VK Gestel 3 9
8. Tervant Tervant 4 8
9. KVV Lummen KVV Lummen 4 7
10. Koersel Koersel 4 6
11. Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 4 6
12. RS Beverlo RS Beverlo 4 5
13. Ham United Ham United 4 5
14. Viversel Viversel 4 4
15. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 5 4
16. Penarol Engsbergen Penarol Engsbergen 3 3
17. Lillonia Lillonia 4 3
18. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 4 3
19. Stal Sport Stal Sport 4 2
20. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4 2
21. Anadol Anadol 4 1
22. SK Meldert SK Meldert 4 0
23. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 4 0
 Groep 7 G P
1. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4 12
2. SK Bree SK Bree 4 12
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4 10
4. Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 4 10
5. Eksel Eksel 4 10
6. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 4 9
7. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 4 9
8. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4 7
9. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4 7
10. RC Reppel RC Reppel 4 7
11. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4 7
12. Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 4 6
13. Achel VV Achel VV 4 6
14. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 4 6
15. Racing Peer Racing Peer 4 6
16. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 4 6
17. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 4 6
18. Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 4 6
19. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 4 5
20. Herkol Herkol 4 4
21. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 4 4
22. Hechtel Hechtel 4 4
23. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 4 4
24. SK Lozen SK Lozen 4 3
25. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 4 3
26. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 4 3
27. SV Breugel SV Breugel 4 1
28. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 4 0
29. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 4 0
30. Ellikom Ellikom 4 0