Word fan! 5

Groepen Beker van Limburg

Groep 3
07/08 18:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 7-2 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
07/08 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 2-2 ESJ Alken ESJ Alken
08/08 18:00 Loksbergen Loksbergen 2-0 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
08/08 18:00 Laak Laak 0-3 Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen
08/08 18:00 Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 2-2 MD Halen MD Halen
08/08 18:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 0-3 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
08/08 18:00 Hades Hades 2-3 FC Alken FC Alken
08/08 18:00 Runkst VV Runkst VV 5-0 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
08/08 18:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 3-3 Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt
08/08 18:00 Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 3-1 MD Halen MD Halen
08/08 18:00 Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 6-3 Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV
08/08 18:00 Amandina VC Amandina VC 1-1 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
08/08 19:00 SC Donk SC Donk 1-1 BS Sport BS Sport
08/08 20:00 Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 3-2 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
12/08 19:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 1-0 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
13/08 19:30 MD Halen MD Halen 4-3 Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken
14/08 18:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 2-4 Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem
14/08 18:00 Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 1-0 Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen
14/08 18:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 2-1 SC Donk SC Donk
14/08 18:00 Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 5-3 Amandina VC Amandina VC
14/08 18:30 Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 0-4 Bolderberg Bolderberg
14/08 19:30 MD Halen MD Halen 1-0 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
15/08 16:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 0-2 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
15/08 18:00 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 1-0 Hades Hades
15/08 18:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-0 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
15/08 18:00 ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 6-1 Laak Laak
15/08 18:00 BS Sport BS Sport 3-0 Loksbergen Loksbergen
15/08 18:00 Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 5-1 Runkst VV Runkst VV
15/08 19:00 FC Alken FC Alken 2-2 Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV
21/08 15:00 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 2-6 Hades Hades
21/08 18:00 Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 1-1 BS Sport BS Sport
21/08 20:00 FC Alken FC Alken 5-0 FF Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC
21/08 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 1-0 Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen
22/08 18:00 SC Donk SC Donk 1-3 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
22/08 18:00 Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 2-3 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek
22/08 18:00 Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 1-2 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
22/08 18:00 Bolderberg Bolderberg 1-2 MD Halen MD Halen
22/08 18:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 0-1 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt
22/08 18:00 Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 2-8 Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt
22/08 18:00 Amandina VC Amandina VC 5-1 Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV
22/08 18:00 Laak Laak 0-2 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven
22/08 18:00 Loksbergen Loksbergen 1-3 ESJ Alken ESJ Alken
22/08 18:00 Runkst VV Runkst VV 1-2 MD Halen MD Halen
28/08 16:00 MD Halen MD Halen 1-4 SC Donk SC Donk
28/08 18:00 Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 3-2 Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken
28/08 18:00 Hades Hades 1-2 Runkst VV Runkst VV
28/08 19:30 MD Halen MD Halen 1-6 Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
29/08 18:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 1-1 FC Alken FC Alken
29/08 18:00 Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 2-4 Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem
29/08 18:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 3-0 Laak Laak
29/08 18:00 BS Sport BS Sport 0-2 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
29/08 18:00 ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 4-3 Amandina VC Amandina VC
29/08 18:00 FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 3-2 Loksbergen Loksbergen
29/08 18:00 Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 0-1 Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen
29/08 18:00 Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 0-4 Bolderberg Bolderberg
29/08 18:00 HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 1-5 Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. MD Halen MD Halen 8 13 4 1 3 14-20 -6
2. ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 4 10 3 1 0 15-7 8
3. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 4 10 3 1 0 15-7 8
4. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4 9 3 0 1 17-9 8
5. Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 4 9 3 0 1 7-3 4
6. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 9 3 0 1 10-8 2
7. Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 4 9 3 0 1 16-15 1
8. FC Alken FC Alken 4 8 2 2 0 11-5 6
9. Bolderberg Bolderberg 4 7 2 1 1 12-5 7
10. Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 4 7 2 1 1 11-6 5
11. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4 7 2 1 1 6-4 2
12. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 7 2 1 1 5-3 2
13. Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 4 6 2 0 2 10-8 2
14. Runkst VV Runkst VV 4 6 2 0 2 9-8 1
15. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4 6 2 0 2 8-13 -5
16. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 6 2 0 2 3-10 -7
17. BS Sport BS Sport 4 5 1 2 1 5-4 1
18. Amandina VC Amandina VC 4 4 1 1 2 12-11 1
19. SC Donk SC Donk 4 4 1 1 2 7-7 0
20. Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 4 4 1 1 2 9-10 -1
21. Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 4 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1
22. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 4 4 1 1 2 5-9 -4
23. Hades Hades 4 3 1 0 3 9-8 1
24. Loksbergen Loksbergen 4 3 1 0 3 5-9 -4
25. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 0 0 0 4 0-6 -6
26. Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 4 0 0 0 4 4-16 -12
27. Laak Laak 4 0 0 0 4 1-14 -13
 Groep 3 G P
1. MD Halen MD Halen 8 13
2. ESJ Alken ESJ Alken 4 10
3. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 4 10
4. Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt 4 9
5. Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 4 9
6. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 9
7. Eendracht Zelem Eendracht Zelem 4 9
8. FC Alken FC Alken 4 8
9. Bolderberg Bolderberg 4 7
10. Zonhoven VV Zonhoven VV 4 7
11. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4 7
12. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 7
13. Eendracht Houthalen Eendracht Houthalen 4 6
14. Runkst VV Runkst VV 4 6
15. Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 4 6
16. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 6
17. BS Sport BS Sport 4 5
18. Amandina VC Amandina VC 4 4
19. SC Donk SC Donk 4 4
20. Terkoest Alken Terkoest Alken 4 4
21. Sparta Kuringen Sparta Kuringen 4 4
22. Halveweg Zonhoven Halveweg Zonhoven 4 4
23. Hades Hades 4 3
24. Loksbergen Loksbergen 4 3
25. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 0
26. Stokrooie VV Stokrooie VV 4 0
27. Laak Laak 4 0
 Groep 4 G P
1. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4 12
2. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 4 12
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4 12
4. SK Moelingen SK Moelingen 4 10
5. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 9
6. Valencia Piringen Valencia Piringen 4 9
7. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 9
8. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4 9
9. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4 8
10. Vroenhoven VV Vroenhoven VV 4 8
11. FC Herderen FC Herderen 4 7
12. JB Eigenbilzen JB Eigenbilzen 4 7
13. KSV Hoeselt KSV Hoeselt 4 7
14. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 4 7
15. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 4 7
16. Stormvogels Rosmeer Stormvogels Rosmeer 4 6
17. Standard Val-Meer Standard Val-Meer 4 4
18. Schoonbeek Schoonbeek 4 4
19. Heis Sport Heis Sport 4 4
20. SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder 4 4
21. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 4 4
22. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 3 3
23. Herenelderen Herenelderen 4 3
24. Bilzen-Waltwilder Bilzen-Waltwilder 4 3
25. Riemst Vooruit Riemst Vooruit 4 3
26. Kanne VV Kanne VV 4 3
27. SK Vliermaalroot SK Vliermaalroot 3 3
28. Wellen Wellen 4 3
29. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 4 2
30. Bilzen VV Bilzen VV 4 1
31. Membruggen Membruggen 4 1
32. De Jeugd Borgloon De Jeugd Borgloon 4 1
33. Habo SK Habo SK 4 0
 Groep 5 G P
1. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 4 10
2. Olympic Landen Olympic Landen 4 10
3. VV Nieuwerkerken VV Nieuwerkerken 4 10
4. Zepperen Zepperen 4 9
5. Zepperen-Brustem Zepperen-Brustem 4 7
6. Heers VV Heers VV 4 7
7. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 4 5
8. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 4 4
9. VKM Sint-Truiden VKM Sint-Truiden 4 3
10. Eendracht Gingelom Eendracht Gingelom 4 3
11. Mechelen-Bovelingen Mechelen-Bovelingen 4 2
12. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 4 1
13. Velm VV Velm VV 4 1
 Groep 6 G P
1. WS Linkhout WS Linkhout 4 12
2. Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 4 10
3. E. Genenbos E. Genenbos 4 10
4. Turkse FC Turkse FC 4 9
5. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4 9
6. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 3 9
7. VK Gestel VK Gestel 3 9
8. Tervant Tervant 4 8
9. KVV Lummen KVV Lummen 4 7
10. Koersel Koersel 4 6
11. Vrijheid Zolder Vrijheid Zolder 4 6
12. RS Beverlo RS Beverlo 4 5
13. Ham United Ham United 4 5
14. Viversel Viversel 4 4
15. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 5 4
16. Penarol Engsbergen Penarol Engsbergen 3 3
17. Lillonia Lillonia 4 3
18. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 4 3
19. Stal Sport Stal Sport 4 2
20. Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren 4 2
21. Anadol Anadol 4 1
22. SK Meldert SK Meldert 4 0
23. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 4 0
 Groep 7 G P
1. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4 12
2. SK Bree SK Bree 4 12
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4 10
4. Heidebloem Wijshagen Heidebloem Wijshagen 4 10
5. Eksel Eksel 4 10
6. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 4 9
7. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 4 9
8. GS Bree-Beek GS Bree-Beek 4 7
9. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4 7
10. RC Reppel RC Reppel 4 7
11. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4 7
12. Peerder Sportvrienden Peerder Sportvrienden 4 6
13. Achel VV Achel VV 4 6
14. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 4 6
15. Racing Peer Racing Peer 4 6
16. Sporting Grote-Brogel Sporting Grote-Brogel 4 6
17. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 4 6
18. Overpeltse VV Overpeltse VV 4 6
19. SK Meeuwen SK Meeuwen 4 5
20. Herkol Herkol 4 4
21. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 4 4
22. Hechtel Hechtel 4 4
23. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 4 4
24. SK Lozen SK Lozen 4 3
25. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 4 3
26. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 4 3
27. SV Breugel SV Breugel 4 1
28. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 4 0
29. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 4 0
30. Ellikom Ellikom 4 0