Word fan! 23

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Oost-Vlaanderen (2A)


 Speeldag 1
04/09 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 2-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
05/09 15:00 Poesele Poesele 2-2 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
05/09 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 0-3 Maldegem Maldegem
05/09 15:00 Belzele Belzele 1-4 St-Laureins St-Laureins
05/09 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 2-3 Destelbergen Destelbergen
05/09 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 2-0 Zomergem Zomergem
05/09 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 5-2 Adegem Adegem
05/09 15:00 Kleit Kleit 3-0 Lovendegem Lovendegem
 Speeldag 2
11/09 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 0-0 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
11/09 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 3-0 Lembeke Lembeke
12/09 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 3-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
12/09 15:00 Adegem Adegem 1-0 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
12/09 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 4-3 Kleit Kleit
12/09 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 0-4 Poesele Poesele
12/09 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 9-1 Bellem SK Bellem SK
12/09 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 4-0 Belzele Belzele
 Speeldag 3
18/09 18:00 Lembeke Lembeke 4-2 Kleit Kleit
18/09 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 1-1 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
18/09 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 3-3 Lovendegem Lovendegem
19/09 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 0-1 St-Laureins St-Laureins
19/09 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 6-1 Zomergem Zomergem
19/09 15:00 Belzele Belzele 0-6 Destelbergen Destelbergen
19/09 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 0-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
19/09 15:00 Poesele Poesele 3-1 Adegem Adegem
 Speeldag 4
25/09 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-1 Lembeke Lembeke
26/09 13:00 Zomergem Zomergem 1-3 Maldegem Maldegem
26/09 14:00 Adegem Adegem 3-0 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
26/09 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 0-5 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
26/09 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 2-1 Bellem SK Bellem SK
26/09 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 2-0 Poesele Poesele
26/09 15:00 Kleit Kleit 4-1 Belzele Belzele
26/09 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 3-2 Meetjesland Meetjesland
 Speeldag 5
02/10 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-2 Zomergem Zomergem
02/10 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 4-1 Adegem Adegem
02/10 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 1-2 Kleit Kleit
03/10 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 2-1 Belzele Belzele
03/10 15:00 Poesele Poesele 4-1 St-Laureins St-Laureins
03/10 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 1-2 Lovendegem Lovendegem
03/10 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 2-3 Destelbergen Destelbergen
03/10 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 3-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
 Speeldag 6
09/10 19:00 Adegem Adegem 3-1 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
10/10 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 4-2 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
10/10 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 0-2 Maldegem Maldegem
10/10 15:00 Belzele Belzele 1-3 Meetjesland Meetjesland
10/10 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 0-3 Lembeke Lembeke
10/10 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 3-0 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
10/10 15:00 Kleit Kleit 0-0 Bellem SK Bellem SK
10/10 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 2-2 Poesele Poesele
 Speeldag 7
16/10 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 2-4 LS Merendree LS Merendree
16/10 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 4-2 St-Laureins St-Laureins
17/10 15:00 Poesele Poesele 2-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
17/10 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 4-2 Meetjesland Meetjesland
17/10 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 1-4 Adegem Adegem
17/10 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 2-0 Lovendegem Lovendegem
17/10 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 7-0 Belzele Belzele
17/10 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 2-1 Kleit Kleit
 Speeldag 8
23/10 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 0-0 Bellem SK Bellem SK
24/10 15:00 Kleit Kleit 2-1 Poesele Poesele
24/10 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 0-2 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
24/10 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 0-4 Maldegem Maldegem
24/10 15:00 Belzele Belzele 1-3 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
24/10 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 3-0 Zomergem Zomergem
24/10 15:00 Adegem Adegem 2-2 Lembeke Lembeke
 Speeldag 9
30/10 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 5-3 Lovendegem Lovendegem
30/10 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 5-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
31/10 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 0-0 Meetjesland Meetjesland
31/10 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 0-1 St-Laureins St-Laureins
31/10 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 0-4 Kleit Kleit
31/10 15:00 Adegem Adegem 2-3 LS Merendree LS Merendree
31/10 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 4-1 Bellem SK Bellem SK
31/10 16:00 Poesele Poesele 8-1 Belzele Belzele
 Speeldag 8
03/11 19:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 1-2 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
 Speeldag 10
07/11 14:30 Lovendegem Lovendegem 3-0 Zomergem Zomergem
07/11 14:30 Meetjesland Meetjesland 0-0 Poesele Poesele
07/11 14:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree 2-0 Lembeke Lembeke
07/11 14:30 Bellem SK Bellem SK 0-2 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
07/11 14:30 St-Laureins St-Laureins 2-2 Adegem Adegem
07/11 14:30 Belzele Belzele 0-2 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
07/11 14:30 Kleit Kleit 1-1 Maldegem Maldegem
07/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-0 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
 Speeldag 11
14/11 14:30 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 3-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
14/11 14:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree 3-0 St-Laureins St-Laureins
14/11 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 1-0 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
14/11 14:30 Zomergem Zomergem 2-2 Destelbergen Destelbergen
14/11 14:30 Adegem Adegem 1-1 Lovendegem Lovendegem
14/11 15:00 Maldegem Maldegem 1-1 Belzele Belzele
14/11 15:00 Poesele Poesele 3-1 Bellem SK Bellem SK
14/11 15:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-3 Kleit Kleit
 Speeldag 12
20/11 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 3-2 Maldegem Maldegem
21/11 14:30 Lovendegem Lovendegem 1-0 LS Merendree LS Merendree
21/11 14:30 Bellem SK Bellem SK 2-1 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
21/11 14:30 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 2-2 Poesele Poesele
21/11 14:30 Belzele Belzele 0-1 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
21/11 14:30 Kleit Kleit 3-0 Zomergem Zomergem
21/11 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 1-1 Adegem Adegem
 Speeldag 13
27/11 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
27/11 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 4-0 Bellem SK Bellem SK
28/11 14:30 St-Laureins St-Laureins 2-2 Lovendegem Lovendegem
28/11 14:30 Adegem Adegem 0-4 Kleit Kleit
28/11 14:30 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 2-5 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
28/11 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 1-2 Poesele Poesele
 Speeldag 12
01/12 20:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 7-1 Lembeke Lembeke
 Speeldag 14
04/12 19:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 3-3 Zomergem Zomergem
05/12 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-1 St-Laureins St-Laureins
05/12 14:30 Lembeke Lembeke 3-1 Lovendegem Lovendegem
05/12 14:30 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 3-3 Maldegem Maldegem
05/12 14:30 Belzele Belzele 1-2 Adegem Adegem
05/12 14:30 Kleit Kleit 3-0 LS Merendree LS Merendree
05/12 14:30 Bellem SK Bellem SK 1-1 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
05/12 15:00 Poesele Poesele 0-2 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
 Speeldag 13
08/12 20:00 Zomergem Zomergem 0-1 Belzele Belzele
08/12 20:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 2-4 Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Speeldag 15
11/12 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-3 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
11/12 19:00 Maldegem Maldegem 3-0 Poesele Poesele
12/12 14:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree 6-1 Belzele Belzele
12/12 14:30 St-Laureins St-Laureins 1-2 Kleit Kleit
12/12 14:30 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 3-3 Lembeke Lembeke
12/12 14:30 Zomergem Zomergem 1-1 Bellem SK Bellem SK
12/12 14:30 Adegem Adegem 1-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
12/12 14:30 Lovendegem Lovendegem 1-4 Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Speeldag 16
18/12 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 5-3 Poesele Poesele
18/12 19:00 Maldegem Maldegem 3-3 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
19/12 14:30 LS Merendree LS Merendree 1-2 Meetjesland Meetjesland
19/12 14:30 St-Laureins St-Laureins 3-0 Belzele Belzele
19/12 14:30 Lovendegem Lovendegem 3-1 Kleit Kleit
19/12 14:30 Adegem Adegem 1-4 Bellem SK Bellem SK
19/12 14:30 Zomergem Zomergem 0-3 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
19/12 14:30 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-0 Lembeke Lembeke
 Speeldag 19
29/01 19:00 Maldegem Maldegem 6-0 Zomergem Zomergem
29/01 19:30 Meetjesland Meetjesland 0-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
30/01 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 2-1 Adegem Adegem
30/01 15:00 Poesele Poesele 2-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
30/01 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 4-0 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
30/01 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 2-3 Lovendegem Lovendegem
30/01 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 0-1 St-Laureins St-Laureins
30/01 15:00 Belzele Belzele 2-5 Kleit Kleit
 Speeldag 20
06/02 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 4-0 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
06/02 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 5-0 Bellem SK Bellem SK
06/02 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 0-2 Poesele Poesele
06/02 15:00 Kleit Kleit 1-2 Meetjesland Meetjesland
06/02 15:00 Belzele Belzele 2-2 Lembeke Lembeke
06/02 15:00 Adegem Adegem 1-1 Maldegem Maldegem
06/02 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 2-3 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
06/02 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 4-3 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
 Speeldag 21
12/02 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 2-1 Adegem Adegem
12/02 19:00 Maldegem Maldegem 2-2 LS Merendree LS Merendree
12/02 19:30 Meetjesland Meetjesland 6-0 Belzele Belzele
13/02 15:00 Poesele Poesele 4-3 Lovendegem Lovendegem
13/02 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 3-0 St-Laureins St-Laureins
13/02 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 0-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
13/02 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 0-0 Kleit Kleit
13/02 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 6-0 Zomergem Zomergem
 Speeldag 22
19/02 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 2-2 Lembeke Lembeke
20/02 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 3-1 Maldegem Maldegem
20/02 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 0-0 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
20/02 15:00 Adegem Adegem 4-1 Zomergem Zomergem
20/02 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 0-4 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
20/02 15:00 Kleit Kleit 2-1 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
20/02 15:00 Belzele Belzele 0-2 Bellem SK Bellem SK
20/02 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 3-3 Poesele Poesele
 Speeldag 17
26/02 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 1-3 St-Laureins St-Laureins
27/02 15:00 Kleit Kleit 3-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
27/02 15:00 Belzele Belzele 0-4 Lovendegem Lovendegem
27/02 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 3-0 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
27/02 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 2-4 Maldegem Maldegem
27/02 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 3-0 Adegem Adegem
27/02 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 3-1 LS Merendree LS Merendree
27/02 15:00 Poesele Poesele 4-1 Zomergem Zomergem
 Speeldag 23
05/03 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-2 St-Laureins St-Laureins
05/03 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 4-0 Lovendegem Lovendegem
06/03 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 5-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
06/03 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 3-2 Adegem Adegem
06/03 15:00 Poesele Poesele 1-1 Kleit Kleit
06/03 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 0-6 LS Merendree LS Merendree
06/03 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 1-0 Belzele Belzele
06/03 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 1-4 Destelbergen Destelbergen
 Speeldag 24
12/03 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 1-2 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
13/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 1-1 Maldegem Maldegem
13/03 15:00 Kleit Kleit 1-1 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
13/03 15:00 Belzele Belzele 2-3 Poesele Poesele
13/03 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 1-0 Zomergem Zomergem
13/03 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 3-0 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
13/03 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 0-2 Lembeke Lembeke
13/03 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 3-1 Adegem Adegem
 Speeldag 25
19/03 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 0-3 Destelbergen Destelbergen
19/03 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 1-3 Kleit Kleit
20/03 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 2-0 LS Merendree LS Merendree
20/03 15:00 Poesele Poesele 2-0 Meetjesland Meetjesland
20/03 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 4-0 Belzele Belzele
20/03 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 2-1 Bellem SK Bellem SK
20/03 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 1-1 Lovendegem Lovendegem
20/03 15:00 Adegem Adegem 1-2 St-Laureins St-Laureins
 Speeldag 26
26/03 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 0-2 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
27/03 15:00 Kleit Kleit 3-1 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
27/03 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 0-0 Lembeke Lembeke
27/03 15:00 Belzele Belzele 1-4 Maldegem Maldegem
27/03 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 2-1 Adegem Adegem
27/03 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 3-0 Zomergem Zomergem
27/03 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 1-1 Poesele Poesele
27/03 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 1-5 LS Merendree LS Merendree
 Speeldag 27
02/04 16:30 Zomergem Zomergem 0-4 Kleit Kleit
02/04 18:00 Poesele Poesele 2-2 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
02/04 18:00 Lembeke Lembeke 2-1 St-Laureins St-Laureins
02/04 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 4-2 Belzele Belzele
02/04 19:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 3-2 Lovendegem Lovendegem
02/04 19:00 Adegem Adegem 0-0 Destelbergen Destelbergen
02/04 19:30 Maldegem Maldegem 1-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
03/04 18:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 2-0 Bellem SK Bellem SK
 Speeldag 28
09/04 19:30 Lovendegem Lovendegem 1-2 St-Laureins St-Laureins
09/04 20:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 2-0 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
10/04 15:00 Poesele Poesele 2-0 Lembeke Lembeke
10/04 15:00 Belzele Belzele 2-2 Zomergem Zomergem
10/04 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 1-2 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
10/04 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 1-1 Maldegem Maldegem
10/04 15:00 Kleit Kleit 2-1 Adegem Adegem
10/04 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 5-2 LS Merendree LS Merendree
 Speeldag 18
16/04 17:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 3-2 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
16/04 19:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-3 Maldegem Maldegem
16/04 19:30 Lovendegem Lovendegem 0-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
17/04 15:00 Adegem Adegem 1-1 Poesele Poesele
17/04 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 2-1 Belzele Belzele
17/04 15:00 Kleit Kleit 2-1 Lembeke Lembeke
17/04 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 0-5 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
17/04 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 1-2 Bellem SK Bellem SK
 Speeldag 29
24/04 15:00 St-Laureins St-Laureins 3-1 Destelbergen Destelbergen
24/04 15:00 Lovendegem Lovendegem 4-2 Lembeke Lembeke
24/04 15:00 Adegem Adegem 3-2 Belzele Belzele
24/04 15:00 LS Merendree LS Merendree 1-4 Kleit Kleit
24/04 15:00 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 1-1 Bellem SK Bellem SK
24/04 15:00 Zomergem Zomergem 0-1 Meetjesland Meetjesland
24/04 15:00 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 2-0 Poesele Poesele
24/04 15:00 Maldegem Maldegem 3-1 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute
 Speeldag 30
01/05 15:00 Destelbergen Destelbergen 9-0 Lovendegem Lovendegem
01/05 15:00 Kleit Kleit 8-0 St-Laureins St-Laureins
01/05 15:00 Bellem SK Bellem SK 10-0 Zomergem Zomergem
01/05 15:00 Belzele Belzele 0-5 LS Merendree LS Merendree
01/05 15:00 Lembeke Lembeke 3-2 ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport
01/05 15:00 Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 6-0 Evergem-Center Evergem-Center
01/05 15:00 Poesele Poesele 2-2 Maldegem Maldegem
01/05 15:00 Meetjesland Meetjesland 1-2 Adegem Adegem
 Stand G P
1. Kleit Kleit 30 65
2. Destelbergen Destelbergen 30 65
3. Maldegem Maldegem 30 59
4. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 30 55
5. Poesele Poesele 30 52
6. LS Merendree LS Merendree 30 50
7. Lembeke Lembeke 30 48
8. St-Laureins St-Laureins 30 47
9. Assenede-Boekhoute Assenede-Boekhoute 30 44
10. Lovendegem Lovendegem 30 41
11. Meetjesland Meetjesland 30 36
12. Bellem SK Bellem SK 30 35
13. Adegem Adegem 30 32
14. Evergem-Center Evergem-Center 30 29
15. Zomergem Zomergem 30 8
16. Belzele Belzele 30 6