Word fan! 0

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Vlaams-Brabant (4A)


 Speeldag 1
02/09 18:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter 3-2 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
03/09 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek 1-5 Rummen Rummen
03/09 15:00 Houtem Houtem 1-4 Linter Linter
03/09 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal 2-6 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
03/09 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden 1-1 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
03/09 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert 3-3 Geetbets Geetbets
03/09 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 1-6 Halle Halle
03/09 18:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 0-2 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
 Speeldag 2
09/09 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
10/09 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Orsmaal Orsmaal
10/09 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
10/09 15:00 Halle Halle - RC Meldert RC Meldert
10/09 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Heide Linter Heide Linter
10/09 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Neerwinden Neerwinden
10/09 15:00 Linter Linter - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
10/09 16:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Roosbeek Roosbeek
 Speeldag 3
17/09 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
17/09 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Rummen Rummen
17/09 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Linter Linter
17/09 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Halle Halle
17/09 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Geetbets Geetbets
17/09 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
17/09 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Houtem Houtem
17/09 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
 Speeldag 4
23/09 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
24/09 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
24/09 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - RC Meldert RC Meldert
24/09 15:00 Halle Halle - Roosbeek Roosbeek
24/09 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Neerwinden Neerwinden
24/09 15:00 Linter Linter - Rummen Rummen
24/09 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Heide Linter Heide Linter
24/09 16:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
 Speeldag 5
01/10 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Linter Linter
01/10 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Houtem Houtem
01/10 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
01/10 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Geetbets Geetbets
01/10 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
01/10 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Halle Halle
01/10 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
01/10 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Orsmaal Orsmaal
 Speeldag 6
07/10 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Neerwinden Neerwinden
08/10 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Rummen Rummen
08/10 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
08/10 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
08/10 15:00 Linter Linter - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
08/10 15:00 Halle Halle - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
08/10 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - RC Meldert RC Meldert
01/11 14:30 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Roosbeek Roosbeek
 Speeldag 7
15/10 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Orsmaal Orsmaal
15/10 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Heide Linter Heide Linter
15/10 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Houtem Houtem
15/10 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
15/10 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
15/10 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Halle Halle
15/10 15:00 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Geetbets Geetbets
15/10 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Linter Linter
 Speeldag 8
21/10 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Rummen Rummen
22/10 15:00 Halle Halle - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
22/10 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
22/10 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Neerwinden Neerwinden
22/10 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Roosbeek Roosbeek
22/10 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
22/10 15:00 Linter Linter - Geetbets Geetbets
22/10 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - RC Meldert RC Meldert
 Speeldag 9
29/10 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Houtem Houtem
29/10 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Orsmaal Orsmaal
29/10 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Heide Linter Heide Linter
29/10 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
29/10 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Linter Linter
29/10 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Halle Halle
29/10 16:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
11/03 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
 Speeldag 10
05/11 14:30 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
05/11 14:30 Houtem Houtem - Rummen Rummen
05/11 14:30 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
05/11 14:30 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Neerwinden Neerwinden
05/11 14:30 Linter Linter - Halle Halle
05/11 14:30 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
05/11 15:00 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Geetbets Geetbets
05/11 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Roosbeek Roosbeek
 Speeldag 11
11/11 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Houtem Houtem
12/11 14:30 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
12/11 14:30 Geetbets Geetbets - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
12/11 14:30 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Heide Linter Heide Linter
12/11 14:30 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Linter Linter
12/11 14:30 Halle Halle - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
12/11 14:30 Roosbeek Roosbeek - RC Meldert RC Meldert
12/11 14:30 Rummen Rummen - Orsmaal Orsmaal
 Speeldag 12
19/11 14:30 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Rummen Rummen
19/11 14:30 Houtem Houtem - Geetbets Geetbets
19/11 14:30 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
19/11 14:30 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Halle Halle
19/11 14:30 Linter Linter - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
19/11 14:30 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Roosbeek Roosbeek
19/11 14:30 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Neerwinden Neerwinden
19/11 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
 Speeldag 13
25/11 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Heide Linter Heide Linter
25/11 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
26/11 14:30 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Linter Linter
26/11 14:30 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
26/11 14:30 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - RC Meldert RC Meldert
26/11 14:30 Rummen Rummen - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
26/11 14:30 Geetbets Geetbets - Orsmaal Orsmaal
26/11 14:30 Halle Halle - Houtem Houtem
 Speeldag 14
03/12 14:30 Houtem Houtem - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
03/12 14:30 Linter Linter - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
03/12 14:30 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Neerwinden Neerwinden
03/12 14:30 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Halle Halle
03/12 14:30 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Geetbets Geetbets
03/12 14:30 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Rummen Rummen
03/12 14:30 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
03/12 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
 Speeldag 15
09/12 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - RC Meldert RC Meldert
09/12 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Orsmaal Orsmaal
10/12 14:30 Geetbets Geetbets - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
10/12 14:30 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Houtem Houtem
10/12 14:30 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Linter Linter
10/12 14:30 Rummen Rummen - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
10/12 14:30 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Roosbeek Roosbeek
10/12 14:30 Halle Halle - Heide Linter Heide Linter
 Speeldag 16
16/12 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Heide Linter Heide Linter
16/12 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
17/12 14:30 Halle Halle - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
17/12 14:30 Rummen Rummen - Roosbeek Roosbeek
17/12 14:30 Geetbets Geetbets - RC Meldert RC Meldert
17/12 14:30 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Orsmaal Orsmaal
17/12 14:30 Linter Linter - Houtem Houtem
17/12 14:30 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Neerwinden Neerwinden
 Speeldag 17
14/01 14:30 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Geetbets Geetbets
14/01 14:30 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Linter Linter
14/01 14:30 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Rummen Rummen
14/01 14:30 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
14/01 14:30 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Houtem Houtem
14/01 14:30 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
14/01 14:30 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Halle Halle
14/01 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
 Speeldag 18
20/01 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Neerwinden Neerwinden
20/01 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - RC Meldert RC Meldert
21/01 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
21/01 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Roosbeek Roosbeek
21/01 15:00 Halle Halle - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
21/01 15:00 Linter Linter - Orsmaal Orsmaal
21/01 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Heide Linter Heide Linter
21/01 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
 Speeldag 19
28/01 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
28/01 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Orsmaal Orsmaal
28/01 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Geetbets Geetbets
28/01 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
28/01 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Linter Linter
28/01 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Halle Halle
28/01 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
28/01 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Houtem Houtem
 Speeldag 20
10/02 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Rummen Rummen
10/02 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Roosbeek Roosbeek
11/02 15:00 Houtem Houtem - RC Meldert RC Meldert
11/02 15:00 Linter Linter - Heide Linter Heide Linter
11/02 15:00 Halle Halle - Neerwinden Neerwinden
11/02 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
11/02 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
11/02 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
 Speeldag 21
17/02 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Linter Linter
18/02 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Halle Halle
18/02 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
18/02 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Orsmaal Orsmaal
18/02 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Houtem Houtem
18/02 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
18/02 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Geetbets Geetbets
18/02 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Heide Linter Heide Linter
 Speeldag 22
24/02 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
25/02 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
25/02 15:00 Halle Halle - Rummen Rummen
25/02 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Neerwinden Neerwinden
25/02 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Roosbeek Roosbeek
25/02 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
25/02 15:00 Linter Linter - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
25/02 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - RC Meldert RC Meldert
 Speeldag 23
03/03 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Halle Halle
04/03 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Linter Linter
04/03 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Houtem Houtem
04/03 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
04/03 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
04/03 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Heide Linter Heide Linter
04/03 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Orsmaal Orsmaal
04/03 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
 Speeldag 24
29/10 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Rummen Rummen
10/03 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
11/03 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Neerwinden Neerwinden
11/03 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Roosbeek Roosbeek
11/03 15:00 Linter Linter - RC Meldert RC Meldert
11/03 15:00 Halle Halle - Geetbets Geetbets
11/03 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
11/03 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
 Speeldag 25
17/03 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
18/03 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Orsmaal Orsmaal
18/03 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Heide Linter Heide Linter
18/03 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
18/03 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
18/03 15:00 Halle Halle - Linter Linter
18/03 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - RC Meldert RC Meldert
18/03 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Houtem Houtem
 Speeldag 26
24/03 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Halle Halle
25/03 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Roosbeek Roosbeek
25/03 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
25/03 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Geetbets Geetbets
25/03 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Rummen Rummen
25/03 15:00 Linter Linter - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
25/03 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
25/03 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Neerwinden Neerwinden
 Speeldag 27
07/04 19:30 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Linter Linter
07/04 19:30 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Orsmaal Orsmaal
08/04 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
08/04 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - RC Meldert RC Meldert
08/04 15:00 Rummen Rummen - Heide Linter Heide Linter
08/04 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Houtem Houtem
08/04 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
08/04 15:00 Halle Halle - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
 Speeldag 28
15/04 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
15/04 15:00 Linter Linter - Roosbeek Roosbeek
15/04 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Geetbets Geetbets
15/04 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
15/04 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Neerwinden Neerwinden
15/04 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Halle Halle
15/04 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
15/04 17:30 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Rummen Rummen
 Speeldag 29
22/04 15:00 Geetbets Geetbets - Heide Linter Heide Linter
22/04 15:00 Neerwinden Neerwinden - Roosbeek Roosbeek
22/04 15:00 Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven - Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw
22/04 15:00 Racing Butsel Racing Butsel - Hoegaarden Hoegaarden
22/04 15:00 Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode - Houtem Houtem
22/04 15:00 Rummen Rummen - RC Meldert RC Meldert
22/04 15:00 Halle Halle - Orsmaal Orsmaal
22/04 15:00 Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter - Linter Linter
 Speeldag 30
29/04 15:00 Orsmaal Orsmaal - Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode
29/04 15:00 Heide Linter Heide Linter - Halle Halle
29/04 15:00 Hoegaarden Hoegaarden - Geetbets Geetbets
29/04 15:00 RC Meldert RC Meldert - Racing Butsel Racing Butsel
29/04 15:00 Roosbeek Roosbeek - Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven
29/04 15:00 Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw - Rummen Rummen
29/04 15:00 Houtem Houtem - Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter
29/04 15:00 Linter Linter - Neerwinden Neerwinden
 Stand G P
1. Halle Halle 1 3
2. Stormvogels Drieslinter Stormvogels Drieslinter 1 3
3. Rummen Rummen 1 3
4. Linter Linter 1 3
5. Racing Butsel Racing Butsel 1 3
6. Heide Linter Heide Linter 1 3
7. Geetbets Geetbets 1 1
8. RC Meldert RC Meldert 1 1
9. Neerwinden Neerwinden 1 1
10. Goetsenhoven Goetsenhoven 1 1
11. Stormvogels Haasrode Stormvogels Haasrode 1 0
12. Zoutleeuw Zoutleeuw 1 0
13. Houtem Houtem 1 0
14. Orsmaal Orsmaal 1 0
15. Roosbeek Roosbeek 1 0
16. Hoegaarden Hoegaarden 1 0