Word fan! 0

Kalender Waals-Brabant (1)

Stand Waals-Brabant (1)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 13 33 11 0 2 30-7 23 W V W W W
2. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 13 28 8 4 1 26-8 18 W G V G G
3. Stockel Stockel 13 26 7 5 1 29-18 11 G W W G W
4. Ixelles Ixelles 13 22 6 4 3 24-14 10 W G W V V
5. BX Brussels BX Brussels 13 22 5 7 1 21-11 10 G G G W W
6. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 13 18 5 3 5 20-16 4 W W V W W
7. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 13 18 4 6 3 18-15 3 G W V W W
8. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 13 17 5 2 6 18-22 -4 V W V V W
9. Stade Everois Stade Everois 13 17 5 2 6 20-25 -5 V V W V V
10. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 13 17 5 2 6 17-23 -6 V V W V G
11. US Ophain US Ophain 13 14 4 2 7 13-19 -6 G G V V V
12. Waterloo Waterloo 13 14 3 5 5 11-19 -8 W G W G G
13. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 13 12 3 3 7 15-24 -9 V W G W V
14. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 13 11 3 2 8 16-28 -12 V V V G V
15. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 13 10 2 4 7 16-30 -14 W G G W G
16. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 13 6 1 3 9 13-28 -15 V V G V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 7 16 5 1 1 17-4 13 W W W V G
2. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 6 15 5 0 1 17-4 13 W W W V W
3. Ixelles Ixelles 7 14 4 2 1 16-8 8 G W W W V
4. BX Brussels BX Brussels 6 12 3 3 0 10-5 5 W W G G W
5. Stade Everois Stade Everois 7 12 4 0 3 11-11 0 W W V W V
6. Stockel Stockel 6 10 2 4 0 15-10 5 G G G W G
7. Waterloo Waterloo 7 10 2 4 1 8-7 1 G G G W G
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 7 9 3 0 4 10-8 2 V V W W W
9. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 6 8 2 2 2 9-9 0 G V G W V
10. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 6 8 2 2 2 7-9 -2 V G W V G
11. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 6 7 1 4 1 9-6 3 G G W G V
12. US Ophain US Ophain 7 7 2 1 4 5-9 -4 V V G V V
13. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 6 6 2 0 4 7-11 -4 W V V V V
14. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 6 4 1 1 4 7-14 -7 V V V G W
15. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 7 4 1 1 5 6-14 -8 V V V G V
16. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 7 2 0 2 5 9-15 -6 G V V G V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 7 18 6 0 1 13-3 10 V W W W W
2. Stockel Stockel 7 16 5 1 1 14-8 6 W V G W W
3. Crossing Schaerbeek Crossing Schaerbeek 6 12 3 3 0 9-4 5 W W W G G
4. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 7 11 3 2 2 9-9 0 G G W W W
5. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 7 11 3 2 2 10-12 -2 W G V W G
6. BX Brussels BX Brussels 7 10 2 4 1 11-6 5 W G G G W
7. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 6 9 2 3 1 10-8 2 G G W W V
8. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 7 9 3 0 4 9-13 -4 V W V V W
9. Ixelles Ixelles 6 8 2 2 2 8-6 2 W V W G V
10. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 6 8 2 2 2 9-10 -1 V G G W W
11. US Ophain US Ophain 6 7 2 1 3 8-10 -2 V W V G V
12. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 7 6 1 3 3 9-16 -7 G V W G G
13. Stade Everois Stade Everois 6 5 1 2 3 9-14 -5 G G W V V
14. Waterloo Waterloo 6 4 1 1 4 3-12 -9 V V V W G
15. RRC De Boitsfort RRC De Boitsfort 6 4 1 1 4 4-13 -9 W G V V V
16. RC Villers la Ville RC Villers la Ville 7 3 1 0 6 9-19 -10 W V V V V