Word fan! 0

Kalender Waals-Brabant (1)

Stand Waals-Brabant (1)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Brainoise Brainoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Léopold FC Léopold FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Brainoise Brainoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Léopold FC Léopold FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Brainoise Brainoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Ixelles Ixelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Stade Everois Stade Everois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Stockel Stockel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. BX Brussels BX Brussels 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Léopold FC Léopold FC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0