Word fan! 0

Stand Waals-Brabant (1) 2021/2022

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Léopold FC Léopold FC 30 70 22 4 4 76-32 44 V W W W W
2. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 30 65 19 8 3 82-27 55 W W W W W
3. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 30 64 20 4 6 73-46 27 W W G G V
4. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 30 60 18 6 6 71-31 40 W V V V V
5. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 30 60 17 9 4 69-33 36 G G V V W
6. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 30 56 17 5 8 69-45 24 W G W W W
7. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 30 52 15 7 8 55-42 13 G W W G W
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 30 50 14 8 8 60-39 21 V W W W W
9. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 30 43 12 7 11 53-55 -2 W V V V W
10. Stade Everois Stade Everois 30 34 9 7 14 49-48 1 V G V W V
11. Ixelles Ixelles 30 30 7 9 14 44-55 -11 W W W W V
12. Etterbeek Etterbeek 30 26 7 5 18 61-70 -9 V V W W W
13. BX Brussels BX Brussels 30 21 5 6 19 36-72 -36 W V G V V
14. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 30 17 4 5 21 34-73 -39 V V V V V
15. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 30 15 4 3 23 28-141 -113 V V V V V
16. Brainoise Brainoise 30 8 1 5 24 34-85 -51 V G V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 15 35 11 2 2 45-13 32 W W W W W
2. Léopold FC Léopold FC 15 34 11 1 3 38-19 19 W W V W W
3. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 15 33 10 3 2 42-14 28 W G W V V
4. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 15 33 10 3 2 32-21 11 V W W G G
5. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 15 32 10 2 3 32-20 12 G W W G W
6. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 15 30 8 6 1 36-18 18 W G W V W
7. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 15 29 9 2 4 33-24 9 W W G W W
8. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 26 7 5 3 30-17 13 G W G W W
9. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 15 24 7 3 5 32-25 7 V V W V W
10. Ixelles Ixelles 15 21 5 6 4 25-23 2 V G G W W
11. Stade Everois Stade Everois 15 19 5 4 6 24-22 2 V V V G W
12. Etterbeek Etterbeek 15 15 4 3 8 34-30 4 G V V W W
13. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 15 10 3 1 11 11-65 -54 V V V V V
14. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 15 8 2 2 11 18-36 -18 V G V V V
15. BX Brussels BX Brussels 15 8 2 2 11 22-43 -21 G V V V V
16. Brainoise Brainoise 15 7 1 4 10 19-31 -12 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Léopold FC Léopold FC 15 36 11 3 1 38-13 25 W W W W W
2. FSI Berchem FSI Berchem 15 31 10 1 4 41-25 16 V W W W V
3. Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau 15 30 8 6 1 37-14 23 W G G W W
4. Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 15 30 9 3 3 33-15 18 W W G G V
5. Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 15 27 8 3 4 29-17 12 V W W V V
6. Houtain-Genappe Houtain-Genappe 15 24 7 3 5 37-25 12 W W W W W
7. Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain 15 24 7 3 5 30-22 8 G V V W W
8. Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 15 23 6 5 4 22-18 4 G V W W G
9. Royale Union Tubize-Braine Royale Union Tubize-Braine 15 19 5 4 6 21-30 -9 G W G V V
10. Stade Everois Stade Everois 15 15 4 3 8 25-26 -1 V W V V V
11. BX Brussels BX Brussels 15 13 3 4 8 14-29 -15 W V W G V
12. Etterbeek Etterbeek 15 11 3 2 10 27-40 -13 G V V V W
13. Ixelles Ixelles 15 9 2 3 10 19-32 -13 V V W W V
14. RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek 15 9 2 3 10 16-37 -21 V W V V V
15. RCS Nivellois RCS Nivellois 15 5 1 2 12 17-76 -59 V G V V V
16. Brainoise Brainoise 15 1 0 1 14 15-54 -39 V V V G V