Word fan! 23

Stand West-Vlaanderen (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 12 26 8 2 2 25-9 16 V G W W V
2. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 12 23 7 2 3 24-16 8 G W W V G
3. Geluwe Geluwe 12 23 7 2 3 25-18 7 G V W V W
4. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 12 22 7 1 4 25-12 13 W W V W W
5. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 12 21 6 3 3 26-13 13 W G W V W
6. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 12 20 6 2 4 29-16 13 W V W V W
7. Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 12 20 6 2 4 19-14 5 G V W W V
8. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 12 20 6 2 4 20-16 4 W W V W W
9. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 12 19 6 1 5 27-15 12 V W V W W
10. FC Moen FC Moen 12 17 4 5 3 23-20 3 G W G W V
11. Club Roeselare Club Roeselare 12 16 5 1 6 20-16 4 V V V V W
12. Avelgem Avelgem 12 15 4 3 5 18-22 -4 W V G W V
13. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 12 12 3 3 6 17-38 -21 G W V W V
14. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 12 11 3 2 7 17-27 -10 G W V V G
15. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 12 4 1 1 10 14-50 -36 V V V V V
16. Moorslede Moorslede 12 3 1 0 11 10-37 -27 V V W V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 6 16 5 1 0 20-1 19 G W W W W
2. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 6 16 5 1 0 13-2 11 W W W G W
3. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 6 15 5 0 1 19-4 15 W W W V W
4. FC Moen FC Moen 6 13 4 1 1 15-8 7 G W W W W
5. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 6 11 3 2 1 16-10 6 W V G W G
6. Avelgem Avelgem 6 11 3 2 1 12-8 4 W G W G W
7. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 6 10 3 1 2 16-8 8 W W W V V
8. Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 6 10 3 1 2 10-7 3 G V W W V
9. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 6 10 3 1 2 9-7 2 G W W V W
10. Geluwe Geluwe 6 10 3 1 2 9-8 1 G W W V V
11. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 6 9 3 0 3 14-6 8 V W V V W
12. Club Roeselare Club Roeselare 6 9 3 0 3 12-7 5 W W V V W
13. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 6 7 2 1 3 12-14 -2 V W G W V
14. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 6 6 1 3 2 7-13 -6 G W G V V
15. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 6 1 0 1 5 8-24 -16 G V V V V
16. Moorslede Moorslede 6 0 0 0 6 2-18 -16 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Geluwe Geluwe 6 13 4 1 1 16-10 6 W V G W W
2. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 6 12 4 0 2 8-6 2 V W W W V
3. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 6 10 3 1 2 12-7 5 G W V W V
4. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 6 10 3 1 2 13-8 5 V G W W W
5. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 6 10 3 1 2 13-9 4 G V V W W
6. Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 6 10 3 1 2 9-7 2 W V G V W
7. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 6 10 3 1 2 11-9 2 G V W W W
8. Club Roeselare Club Roeselare 6 7 2 1 3 8-9 -1 G W V V V
9. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 6 7 2 1 3 6-8 -2 G V V W W
10. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 6 6 2 0 4 10-25 -15 V V V W W
11. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 6 5 1 2 3 6-12 -6 G W V G V
12. FC Moen FC Moen 6 4 0 4 2 8-12 -4 G V G G V
13. Avelgem Avelgem 6 4 1 1 4 6-14 -8 V V W V V
14. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 6 4 1 1 4 5-13 -8 W V V V G
15. Moorslede Moorslede 6 3 1 0 5 8-19 -11 V V V W V
16. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 6 3 1 0 5 6-26 -20 V V V V V