Word fan! 23

Kalender West-Vlaanderen (2B)

Stand West-Vlaanderen (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 15 33 10 3 2 36-12 24 W V G W W
2. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 15 30 9 3 3 32-15 17 V W W W W
3. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 15 27 8 3 4 34-18 16 V W W G W
4. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 15 26 8 2 5 29-20 9 W W W W V
5. Geluwe Geluwe 15 26 7 5 3 29-22 7 V W G G G
6. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 15 26 8 2 5 26-19 7 V G W V V
7. FC Moen FC Moen 15 24 6 6 3 26-21 5 W V W W G
8. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 15 23 7 2 6 30-21 9 W W G V V
9. Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 15 23 7 2 6 24-23 1 W V V W V
10. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 15 22 7 1 7 30-20 10 W W V V W
11. Club Roeselare Club Roeselare 15 21 6 3 6 26-20 6 V W G G W
12. Avelgem Avelgem 15 18 5 3 7 25-29 -4 W V V V W
13. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 15 17 5 2 8 23-33 -10 V G V W W
14. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 15 15 4 3 8 23-48 -25 W V W V V
15. Moorslede Moorslede 15 4 1 1 13 12-42 -30 V V V G V
16. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 15 4 1 1 13 20-62 -42 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 8 22 7 1 0 25-3 22 W W W W W
2. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 8 20 6 2 0 20-5 15 W G W G W
3. FC Moen FC Moen 8 19 6 1 1 17-8 9 W W W W W
4. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 8 16 5 1 2 20-9 11 W V V W W
5. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 7 15 5 0 2 20-6 14 W W V W V
6. Avelgem Avelgem 8 14 4 2 2 17-11 6 W G W V W
7. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 7 13 4 1 2 13-9 4 W W V W W
8. Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 7 13 4 1 2 13-9 4 V W W V W
9. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 7 12 4 0 3 16-7 9 W V V W W
10. Geluwe Geluwe 8 12 3 3 2 11-10 1 W V V G G
11. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 7 11 3 2 2 16-11 5 V G W G V
12. Club Roeselare Club Roeselare 7 10 3 1 3 13-8 5 W V V W G
13. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 8 10 3 1 4 16-19 -3 G W V V W
14. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 7 6 1 3 3 7-17 -10 W G V V V
15. Moorslede Moorslede 7 1 0 1 6 4-20 -16 V V V V G
16. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 8 1 0 1 7 12-33 -21 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 8 15 5 0 3 10-8 2 W W V W V
2. Geluwe Geluwe 7 14 4 2 1 18-12 6 V G W W G
3. SV Rumbeke SV Rumbeke 7 13 4 1 2 16-7 9 W V W V W
4. Deerlijk Sport Deerlijk Sport 8 13 4 1 3 16-11 5 W W W W V
5. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 7 11 3 2 2 14-9 5 G W W W G
6. Club Roeselare Club Roeselare 8 11 3 2 3 13-12 1 V V V G W
7. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 8 10 3 1 4 14-13 1 V W W V V
8. Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 8 10 3 1 4 11-14 -3 G V W V V
9. Jespo Comines -Warneton Jespo Comines -Warneton 8 9 3 0 5 16-31 -15 V W W W V
10. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 7 8 2 2 3 7-12 -5 W V G V W
11. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 8 8 2 2 4 10-15 -5 V W W G V
12. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 7 7 2 1 4 7-14 -7 V V V G W
13. FC Moen FC Moen 7 5 0 5 2 9-13 -4 V G G V G
14. Avelgem Avelgem 7 4 1 1 5 8-18 -10 V W V V V
15. Moorslede Moorslede 8 3 1 0 7 8-22 -14 V W V V V
16. De Ruiter Roeselare De Ruiter Roeselare 7 3 1 0 6 8-29 -21 V V V V V