Download de kalender van jouw favoriete ploeg

Kalender EK Kwalificatie 2023

 Speeldag 10
19/11 15:00 Hongarije Hongarije 3-1 Montenegro Montenegro
0-1 36' Slobodan Rubežić
Dominik Szoboszlai 66' 1-1
Dominik Szoboszlai 68' 2-1
Adam Nagy 90+3' 3-1
19/11 15:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-2 Bulgarije Bulgarije
Milos Veljkovic 17' 1-0
1-1 59'
1-2 69' Kiril Despodov
Srdan Babić 82' 2-2
19/11 18:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 5-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
Romelu Lukaku 17' 1-0
Romelu Lukaku 26' 2-0
Romelu Lukaku 30' 3-0
Romelu Lukaku 37' 4-0
Leandro Trossard 90' 5-0
19/11 18:00 Zweden Zweden 2-0 Estland Estland
Viktor Claesson 22' 1-0
Emil Forsberg 55' 2-0
19/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland 3-3 Noorwegen Noorwegen
0-1 3' Aron Dƶnnum
John McGinn (pen) 13' 1-1
1-2 20' JĆørgen Strand Larsen
Leo Skiri Oestigaard 33' 2-2
Stuart Armstrong 59' 3-2
3-3 86' Mohamed Elyounoussi
19/11 20:45 Spanje Spanje 3-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
Robin Le Normand 4' 1-0
1-1 10' Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
Ferran Torres Garcia 55' 2-1
Luka Lochoshvili 72' 3-1
19/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg
0-1 69' Gerson Rodrigues Correia Leal
19/11 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-2 Slovakije Slovakije
Patrik HrosovskĆ½ 49' 1-0
1-1 52' RĆ³bert BoženĆ­k
1-2 71' ĽubomĆ­r Å atka
19/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-0 IJsland IJsland
Bruno Miguel Borges Fernandes 37' 1-0
Ricardo Jorge Luz Horta 66' 2-0
20/11 20:45 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 0-0 ItaliĆ« ItaliĆ«
20/11 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 1-1 Engeland Engeland
Enis Bardi 41' 1-0
1-1 59' Jani Atanasov
20/11 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
14' 1-0
TomĆ”Å” ChorĆ½ 72' 2-0
TomĆ”Å” Souček 90' 3-0
20/11 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
20/11 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 2-0 Denemarken Denemarken
Isaac Price 60' 1-0
Dion Charles 81' 2-0
20/11 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 2-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
Benjamin Sesko (pen) 41' 1-0
1-1 48' Ramazan Orazov
Benjamin Verbič 86' 2-1
20/11 20:45 San Marino San Marino 1-2 Finland Finland
0-1 50' Pyry Soiri
0-2 58' Pyry Soiri
Filippo Berardi (pen) 90+7' 1-2
21/11 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 2-2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
0-1 42' Randal Kolo Muani
Anastasios Bakasetas 56' 1-1
61' 2-1
2-2 74' Youssouf Fofana
21/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Nederland Nederland
0-1 10' Calvin Stengs
0-2 23' Mats Wieffer
0-3 38' Teun Koopmeiners
0-4 50' Calvin Stengs
0-5 62' Calvin Stengs
0-6 81' Cody MathĆØs Gakpo
21/11 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
Ante Budimir 43' 1-0
21/11 20:45 Wales Wales 1-1 Turkije Turkije
Neco Williams 7' 1-0
1-1 70' Yusuf Yazici (pen)
21/11 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
Denis Alibec 50' 1-0
21/11 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-2 Israƫl Israƫl
0-1 29' Joan CervĆ³s
0-2 81'
21/11 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
0-1 43' Dmitri Antsileuski
 Groep A G P
1. Spanje Spanje 8 21
2. Schotland Schotland 8 17
3. Noorwegen Noorwegen 8 11
4. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 8 8
5. Cyprus Cyprus 8 0
 Groep B G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 8 22
2. Nederland Nederland 8 18
3. Griekenland Griekenland 8 13
4. Ierland Ierland 8 6
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groep C G P
1. Engeland Engeland 8 20
2. Italiƫ Italiƫ 8 14
3. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 8 14
4. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 8 8
5. Malta Malta 8 0
 Groep D G P
1. Turkije Turkije 8 17
2. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 8 16
3. Wales Wales 8 12
4. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 8 8
5. Letland Letland 8 3
 Groep E G P
1. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 8 15
2. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 8 15
3. Polen Polen 8 11
4. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 8 10
5. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 8 2
 Groep F G P
1. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 8 20
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 8 19
3. Zweden Zweden 8 10
4. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 8 7
5. Estland Estland 8 1
 Groep G G P
1. Hongarije Hongarije 8 18
2. Serviƫ Serviƫ 8 14
3. Montenegro Montenegro 8 11
4. Litouwen Litouwen 8 6
5. Bulgarije Bulgarije 8 4
 Groep H G P
1. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 10 22
2. Denemarken Denemarken 10 22
3. Finland Finland 10 18
4. Kazachstan Kazachstan 10 18
5. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 10 9
6. San Marino San Marino 10 0
 Groep I G P
1. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 10 22
2. Zwitserland Zwitserland 10 17
3. Israƫl Israƫl 10 15
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 10 12
5. Kosovo Kosovo 10 11
6. Andorra Andorra 10 2
 Groep J G P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 30
2. Slovakije Slovakije 10 22
3. Luxemburg Luxemburg 10 17
4. IJsland IJsland 10 10
5. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 10 9
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0